httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RlPAFAn4viA

Summary

Anna (2019)

Release Date: 19. June 2019
Starring: Sasha Luss, Helen Mirren, Luke Evans, Cillian Murphy
Genres: Thriller, Action
Runtime: 119 min
Original Title: Anna
Original Film Language: Français
Production Companies: EuropaCorp, Canal+, OCS, TF1 Films Production, TF1, TMC
Hinter Anna Poliatovas beeindruckender Schönheit liegt ein brutales Geheimnis. Neben ihrer Arbeit als angesagtes Model in Paris arbeitet die junge Russin aufgrund ihrer unbändigen Kraft und Geschicklichkeit als Elite-Attentäterin für den KGB und zählt zu der gefürchtetsten Killerin im Auftrag der russischen Regierung. Doch schon bald nimmt die CIA Anna ins Visier und sie verstrickt sich immer mehr in ein Netz aus Lügen und Intrigen bis ein Ausweg in weite Ferne rückt.

Cast Anna

  • Sasha Luss
  • Role: Anna
  • Helen Mirren
  • Role: Olga
  • Luke Evans
  • Role: Alex Tchenkov
  • Cillian Murphy
  • Role: Lenny Miller
  • Lera Abova
  • Role: Maude
  • Alexander Petrov
  • Role: Piotr
  • Nikita Pavlenko
  • Role: Vlad
  • Anna Krippa
  • Role: Nika
  • Aleksey Maslodudov
  • Role: Jimmy
  • Eric Godon
  • Role: Vassiliev
  • Ivan Franěk
  • Role: Mossan
  • Jean-Baptiste Puech
  • Role: Samy
  • Adrian Can
  • Role: John
  • Alison Wheeler
  • Role: Dorothée
  • Andrew Howard
  • Role: Oleg
  • Jan Oliver Schroeder
  • Role: Frederick
  • Louise Parker
  • Role: Sonia
  • Sasha Beliaeva
  • Role: Petra
  • Greta Varlese
  • Role: Renata
  • Lauren de Graaf
  • Role: Inge
  • Mikhail Safronov
  • Role: Anna's Father
  • Maria Luss
  • Role: Anna's Mother
  • Sergey Bachurskiy
  • Role: Moscow Cabbie
  • Ernest Gromov
  • Role: KGB Superior Officer
  • Sergey Zharkov
  • Role: KGB Sentry
  • Eduard Flerov
  • Role: Moli
  • Julia Munrow
  • Role: Vassiliev's Secretary
  • Jess Liaudin
  • Role: Olga's Technicien
  • Christopher Craig
  • Role: Piotr's Hostage
  • Yuriy Zavalnyouk
  • Role: Moscow Playboy
  • David Coburn
  • Role: CIA Chief
  • James Joint
  • Role: Miller's Chauffeur
  • Tonio Descanvelle
  • Role: Miller's Assistant
  • Réginal Kudiwu
  • Role: Blake
  • Manuel Sinor
  • Role: Binome Blake
  • Gérard Graillot
  • Role: Monceau Waiter
  • Laurent Ferraro
  • Role: Mario
  • Zac Andianas
  • Role: Mario's Stylist
  • Aya Yabuuchi
  • Role: Mario's Make-Up Artist
  • Mabô Kouyaté
  • Role: Mario's Assistant
  • Eric Lampaert
  • Role: Nato
  • Fany Le Gac
  • Role: Nato's Producer
  • Pauline Hoarau
  • Role: Nato's Model #1
  • Noam Frost
  • Role: Nato's Model #2
  • Jordan Dwayne
  • Role: Nato's Assistant
  • Peter Lamarque
  • Role: Boxing Photographer
  • Grace Hancock
  • Role: Neta
  • Cansu Tosun
  • Role: Car Crash Woman
  • Niccolò Senni
  • Role: Laboratory Scientist
  • Scott Thurn
  • Role: Scope CIA Agent #1
  • Terrence Amadi
  • Role: Scope CIA Agent #2
  • Jean-Marc Montalto
  • Role: Mansion Photographer
  • Alexandre Majetniak
  • Role: KGB Surveillance #1
  • Toni Hristov
  • Role: KGB Surveillance #2
  • Leonid Glushchenko
  • Role: KGB Surveillance #3
  • Anthony Weber
  • Role: DJ Party
  • Elise Lissague
  • Role: One Agency Receptionist
  • Wendy Grenier
  • Role: One Agency Assistant
  • Viatcheslav Ardachev
  • Role: Restaurant Manager
  • Paul Lefèvre
  • Role: Restaurant Guest
  • Alain Figlarz
  • Role: Restaurant Target
  • Igor Savochkin
  • Role: Alex's Sidekick
  • Kamila Hovorková
  • Role: Anna - 8 Years Old
  • Nastya Sten
  • Role: Anna - Blonde
  • Colin Bates
  • Role: CIA Agent (uncredited)
  • François Girard
  • Role: Cascadeur (uncredited)
  • Dmitry Grinevich
  • Role: CIA agent (uncredited)
  • Maxence Huet
  • Role: Russian Guard (uncredited)
  • Travis Kerschen
  • Role: Kirill (uncredited)
  • Emmanuel Ménard
  • Role: Diplomat (uncredited)
  • William Sciortino
  • Role: KGB Agent (uncredited)
  • Christophe Tek
  • Role: The Stylist (uncredited)
  • Rupert Wynne-James
  • Role: Man in Car / Man in Shower (uncredited)
  • Eduard Flerov
  • Role: Moli
  • Victoria Cyr
  • Role: CIA Agent (uncredited)

Crew Anna

  • Luc Besson
  • Screenplay
  • Luc Besson
  • Director
  • Luc Besson
  • Producer
  • Éric Serra
  • Original Music Composer
  • Thierry Arbogast
  • Director of Photography
  • Mariane Plasteig
  • Stunts
  • Jean-Christophe Magnaud
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Olivier Bériot
  • Costume Designer
  • Swan Pham
  • Casting
  • Hugues Tissandier
  • Production Design
  • Didier Lozahic
  • Foley Mixer
  • Fabrice Bismuth
  • Additional Photography
  • Olivier Megaton
  • Second Unit Director
  • Julien Rey
  • Editor
  • Alain Figlarz
  • Fight Choreographer
  • Artemio Benki
  • Producer
  • Marc Shmuger
  • Producer
  • Virginia Anderson
  • Post Production Supervisor
  • Virginia Anderson
  • Post-Production Manager
  • Stéphane Bucher
  • Sound Mixer
  • Gilles Boillot
  • Art Direction
  • Momirka Bailović
  • Wardrobe Supervisor
  • Michelle Figlarz
  • Stunts
  • Corinne Bruand
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Nicole Crespo
  • Production Supervisor
  • Matthieu Dallaporta
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Matthieu Dallaporta
  • ADR Mixer
  • Simon Descamps
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Stéphane Robuchon
  • Art Direction
  • Evelyne Tissandier
  • Set Decoration
  • Olivier Nguyen
  • Property Master
  • Guillaume Bouchateau
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Aymeric Devoldère
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • François Dumoulin
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Adrien Adriaco
  • Assistant Unit Manager
  • Katia Boutin
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Philippe Penot
  • Foley Artist
  • Frédéric Cambon
  • Graphic Designer
  • Bruno Vatin
  • Production Manager
  • Bruno Vatin
  • Line Producer
  • Frédérique Ney
  • Makeup Artist
  • Aleksandar Tadic
  • Production Manager
  • Aya Yabuuchi
  • Makeup Artist
  • Lorenzo Donati
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Marc Guidetti
  • Unit Manager
  • Aleksandra Keskinov
  • Costumer
  • Loïc Gourbe
  • Foley Mixer
  • Ivana Rajnvajn
  • Costumer
  • Marc Leroyer
  • Armorer
  • Yvan Lucas
  • Digital Intermediate Colorist
  • Ferdinand Bouchara
  • Sound Mixer
  • Virginie Wintrebert
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Shanna Besson
  • Still Photographer
  • Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Sandra Marthon
  • Extras Casting
  • Cyril Contejean
  • Post-Production Manager
  • Marko Leković
  • Key Grip
  • Katharina Hingst
  • Epk Producer
  • Sarah Belala
  • Stunts
  • Marc Jouveneau
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Elise Cresson
  • Additional Second Assistant Director
  • Abigail L.S. Yardley
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Jawahine Zentar
  • Assistant Director
  • Jérôme Rabu
  • Boom Operator
  • Neichols Alice
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alexandre Ménard
  • CG Supervisor
  • Clemence Gabrielidis
  • Assistant Editor
  • Maxence Fertein
  • Stunts
  • Milos Vidakovic
  • Gaffer
  • Mathias Honoré
  • First Assistant Director
  • Vyacheslav Timonin
  • Gaffer
  • Anton Petrik
  • Electrician
  • Niranjan Siva
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Milana Milunovic
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Stéphane Bourdon
  • Armorer
  • Caroline Di Paolo
  • Dresser
  • Sandra Djurickovic
  • Production Supervisor
  • Frank Ychou
  • Additional Second Assistant Director
  • Ivan Lekovic
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Romuald Drault
  • Production Supervisor
  • Cathy Dutheil
  • Production Coordinator
  • Eric Mathis
  • Executive Producer
  • Lucien Richardson
  • ADR Editor
  • Lysandre Mbappé
  • Casting Assistant
  • Alexandra Pontvianne
  • Script Supervisor
  • Guilaine Tortereau
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Greg Fromentin
  • Gaffer
  • Sylvie Rogeron
  • Production Secretary
  • Blanche Neumann
  • Producer
  • Radomir Dimitrijevic
  • Armorer
  • Margareta Abena
  • Casting Director
  • Frédéric Tournant
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Hélène Behar
  • Dresser
  • Xenia Kuzmina
  • Dresser
  • Alexander Petlura
  • Dresser
  • Anna Prilpiko
  • Dresser
  • Anton Sinutin
  • Dresser
  • Paolo Giovannetti
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Rado Ivancevic
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Rudy Rabau
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Guido Magri
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Mladen Tanasic
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Fabrice Gazzera
  • Electrician
  • Aleksandr Batetnikov
  • Electrician
  • Ilya Turok
  • Electrician
  • Alexandr Korsakov
  • Electrician
  • Anton Ageev
  • Electrician
  • Nikola Ivancevic
  • Electrician
  • Radoslav Mihalek
  • Electrician
  • Vladimir Milosavljević
  • Electrician
  • Anton Solonicyn
  • Key Grip
  • Frederic Fayard
  • Lighting Design
  • Alain Boutiller
  • CG Supervisor
  • Rodolphe Zirah
  • CG Supervisor
  • Aurélien Klintzig
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Isabelle Henault
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jérome Lionard
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Giulio Wehrli
  • ADR Recordist
  • Mihailo Stevanovic
  • Boom Operator
  • Pierre Simion
  • Sound Mix Technician
  • Katie Jordan
  • Colorist
  • Elodie Ly Tri
  • Online Editor
  • Andjelija Vlaisavljevic
  • Executive Producer
  • Michele Petternella
  • Executive Producer
  • Sarah Bonnet
  • Assistant Unit Manager
  • Marie Rolindes
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Emeline Robbes
  • Assistant Director
  • William Trillaud
  • Assistant Unit Manager
  • Gnama Baddy-Dega
  • Executive Producer
  • Romain Lancel
  • Executive Producer
  • Marian Martinet
  • Assistant Production Manager
  • Nemanja Djordjevic Nemac
  • Unit Manager
  • Robin Duc Plachettaz
  • Assistant Unit Manager
  • Arthur Ragons
  • Assistant Unit Manager
  • Joseph Abeille
  • Additional Second Assistant Director
  • Louis Giacobetti
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Victor Mirabel
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Alessandro Trovò
  • First Assistant Director
  • Camille Sauzeau
  • Script Supervisor
  • Hélène Tran
  • Stunts
  • Agel Aurélia
  • Stunt Double