httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yajVcHqU4BY

Summary

Captain Marvel (2019)

Release Date: 6. March 2019
Starring: Brie Larson, Samuel L. Jackson, Ben Mendelsohn, Jude Law
Genres: Action, Abenteuer, Science Fiction
Runtime: 124 min
Original Title: Captain Marvel
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Marvel Studios
Bei einem Einsatz wird die Kree-Soldatin Vers von den Skrull gefangengenommen. Als die Gestaltenwandler auf Anweisung ihres Kapitäns Talos versuchen, mit einer Maschine Informationen aus dem Gehirn ihrer Geisel herauszuziehen, kann Vers mit einer Fluchtkapsel entkommen, woraufhin sie anschließend in den USA der 1990er Jahre durch das Dach einer Videothek kracht. Während die S.H.I.E.L.D.-Agenten Nick Fury und Phil Coulson erst einmal alles daransetzen, die vermeintliche Außerirdische zu fangen, findet Vers schon bald heraus, dass sie offenbar schon einmal auf diesem Planeten war und unter dem Namen Carol Danvers als Kampfpilotin für das US-Militär gearbeitet hat ...

Cast Captain Marvel

  • Brie Larson
  • Role: Carol Danvers / Vers / Captain Marvel
  • Samuel L. Jackson
  • Role: Nick Fury
  • Ben Mendelsohn
  • Role: Talos / Keller
  • Jude Law
  • Role: Yon-Rogg
  • Annette Bening
  • Role: Supreme Intelligence / Dr. Wendy Lawson
  • Djimon Hounsou
  • Role: Korath
  • Lee Pace
  • Role: Ronan the Accuser
  • Lashana Lynch
  • Role: Maria Rambeau
  • Gemma Chan
  • Role: Minn-Erva
  • Clark Gregg
  • Role: Agent Phil Coulson
  • Rune Temte
  • Role: Bron-Charr
  • Algenis Perez Soto
  • Role: Att-Lass
  • Mckenna Grace
  • Role: Young Carol (13 Years Old)
  • Akira Akbar
  • Role: Monica Rambeau (11 Years Old)
  • Matthew Maher
  • Role: Norex
  • Chuku Modu
  • Role: Soh-Larr
  • Vik Sahay
  • Role: Hero Torfan
  • Colin Ford
  • Role: Steve Danvers
  • Kenneth Mitchell
  • Role: Joseph Danvers
  • Stephen A. Chang
  • Role: Cadet Officer
  • Pete Ploszek
  • Role: Bret Johnson
  • London Fuller
  • Role: Young Carol (6 Years Old)
  • Azari Akbar
  • Role: Monica Rambeau (5 Years Old)
  • Mark Daugherty
  • Role: Skrull Main Tech
  • Diana Toshiko
  • Role: Skrull Tech #1
  • Barry Curtis
  • Role: Mall Security Guard
  • Emily Ozrey
  • Role: Surfer Girl Talos #1
  • Abigaille Ozrey
  • Role: Surfer Girl Talos #2
  • Marilyn Brett
  • Role: Older Lady on Train
  • Stan Lee
  • Role: Stan Lee
  • Robert Kazinsky
  • Role: Biker (The Don)
  • Nelson Franklin
  • Role: Medical Examiner
  • Patrick Brennan
  • Role: Bartender
  • Patrick Gallagher
  • Role: Security Chief
  • Ana Ayora
  • Role: Agent Whitcher
  • Lyonetta Flowers
  • Role: Monica's Grandmother
  • Rufus Flowers
  • Role: Monica's Grandfather
  • Sharon Blynn
  • Role: Soren
  • Auden L. Ophuls
  • Role: Talos' Daughter
  • Harriet L. Ophuls
  • Role: Talos' Daughter
  • Matthew Bellows
  • Role: Accuser #1
  • Richard Zeringue
  • Role: Tom the Neighbor
  • Duane Henry
  • Role: Talos-Kree Soldier
  • Chris Evans
  • Role: Steve Rogers / Captain America (uncredited)
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Role: Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow (uncredited)
  • Don Cheadle
  • Role: James 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine (uncredited)
  • Mark Ruffalo
  • Role: Bruce Banner / The Hulk (uncredited)
  • Matthew 'Spider' Kimmel
  • Role: Spider
  • Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
  • Role: Cajun
  • Kelly Sue DeConnick
  • Role: Lady in Subway Station (uncredited)
  • Vinny O'Brien
  • Role: Skrull Spy 2 (uncredited)
  • Joey Courteau
  • Role: Kree Rail Passenger (uncredited)

Crew Captain Marvel

  • Bill Coe
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Christopher Boyes
  • Sound Designer
  • Christopher Boyes
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Gary Rydstrom
  • Sound Designer
  • Sanja Milkovic Hays
  • Costume Design
  • Sarah Halley Finn
  • Casting
  • Stan Lee
  • Executive Producer
  • Stan Lee
  • Thanks
  • Kevin Feige
  • Producer
  • Doc Kane
  • ADR Mixer
  • Jana Vance
  • Foley Artist
  • Dee Selby
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Patricia Whitcher
  • Executive Producer
  • Hank Amos
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Jeff Habberstad
  • Second Unit Director
  • Andy Nicholson
  • Production Design
  • Jonathan Fuh
  • Boom Operator
  • Teresa Eckton
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Lauri Gaffin
  • Set Decoration
  • Daniel Sudick
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Ben Davis
  • Director of Photography
  • Susan McNamara
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Scott Herbertson
  • Set Designer
  • Dave Jordan
  • Music Supervisor
  • Michael St. Hilaire
  • Camera Operator
  • Lauren E. Polizzi
  • Art Direction
  • Andrew Max Cahn
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Tim Jones
  • Music Arranger
  • Ryan Fleck
  • Screenplay
  • Ryan Fleck
  • Director
  • Ryan Fleck
  • Story
  • Anna Boden
  • Screenplay
  • Anna Boden
  • Director
  • Anna Boden
  • Story
  • Elliot Graham
  • Editor
  • Louis D'Esposito
  • Executive Producer
  • Igor Meglic
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Beth Mickle
  • Art Direction
  • Pinar Toprak
  • Original Music Composer
  • Paddy Cullen
  • Production Manager
  • Victoria Alonso
  • Executive Producer
  • Debbie Berman
  • Editor
  • Geoffrey Haley
  • Camera Operator
  • Michelle Lee
  • Stunt Double
  • Michael Kelem
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Roy Thomas
  • Comic Book
  • Jason Collins
  • Makeup Artist
  • Barbara Harris
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Bruce Spaulding Fuller
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist
  • Charlie Dicus
  • Set Costumer
  • Christopher Duskin
  • Camera Operator
  • Charles Ingram
  • Stunt Double
  • Carlton Coleman
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Matt Kennedy
  • Still Photographer
  • Kasra Farahani
  • Art Direction
  • Matthew J. Lloyd
  • Assistant Director of Photography
  • Gene Colan
  • Comic Book
  • Samantha C. Kirkeby
  • Script Supervisor
  • Jonathan Schwartz
  • Executive Producer
  • Nicole Perlman
  • Story
  • Grace Hendley
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Ross Dunkerley
  • Gaffer
  • Mairi Chisholm
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Irena Stepić
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Jake Garber
  • Makeup Artist
  • Bryan Andrews
  • Storyboard Artist
  • David Acord
  • Sound Designer
  • Emir Isilay
  • Music Arranger
  • R.J. McCasland
  • Makeup Artist
  • Paul Driver
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Linda Matthews
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Elena Albanese
  • Art Direction
  • Lora Hirschberg
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Wendy M. Craig
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Jill Broadfoot
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Andrew Petrotta
  • Property Master
  • Tom Kramer
  • Music Editor
  • Kevin Cross
  • Set Designer
  • Stephanie Higgins Frey
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Lars P. Winther
  • Co-Producer
  • Lars P. Winther
  • First Assistant Director
  • Tammy S. Lee
  • Set Designer
  • Anthony Syracuse
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Ed Bruce
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
  • Sculptor
  • Kerry Lyn McKissick
  • Script Supervisor
  • Tim Croshaw
  • Set Designer
  • Bonnie Marquette
  • Location Manager
  • Ilona Blyth
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Tricia Yoo
  • Costumer
  • Mike Stassi
  • Set Designer
  • Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • John M. 'Jack' Wright
  • Key Costumer
  • Joseph Bonn
  • Music Editor
  • Paul Butterworth
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • James M. Churchman
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Amanda Goodpaster
  • Music Editor
  • Brad Semenoff
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Heba Thorisdottir
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Trent Claus
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Bob Moore Jr.
  • Set Costumer
  • Edson Williams
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • James Wright
  • Dolby Consultant
  • J. Bryan Holloway
  • Sculptor
  • Geno Hart
  • Transportation Coordinator
  • Ernie Avila
  • Set Designer
  • Mustapha Mimis
  • Key Set Costumer
  • Cary Ayers
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Don J. Hug
  • Production Supervisor
  • Duncan Crawford
  • Sculptor
  • Askia Won-Ling Jacob
  • Costumer
  • David B. Nowell
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • John Polyson
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Kosta Saric
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Christopher Townsend
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Natasha Ladek
  • Wigmaker
  • Jason Bath
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Laurel Kelly
  • Hairstylist
  • J.R. Grubbs
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Janine Rath
  • Hair Department Head
  • Sean Ginevan
  • Set Dresser
  • Pamela Waggoner
  • Key Costumer
  • Malte Sarnes
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Samuel J. Tell
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Steve Nichols
  • Head of Animation
  • Camille Friend
  • Hair Department Head
  • Dana Arnold
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Liana Jackson
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Hanzhi Tang
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Tony Bacigalupi
  • VFX Editor
  • Sarah Levy
  • Camera Operator
  • Malanie J. Romero
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Michael Ambrose
  • Gaffer
  • Onofrio Nino Pansini
  • Camera Operator
  • Danny Wagner
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Harrison Goldstein
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Stewart Alves
  • Senior Animator
  • Erica Akin
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Mathieu Dimuro
  • Lead Animator
  • Meg LeFauve
  • Story
  • Adrian Millington
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Celia Jepson
  • CG Supervisor
  • Roy K. Cancino
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Gregory Bossert
  • Layout Supervisor
  • Ryan B. Clarke
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Jess Jansen
  • Assistant Editor
  • Hannah Betts
  • Stunt Double
  • King Lanaux
  • Rigging Grip
  • Richard Landry
  • Electrician
  • David Moreau
  • Set Designer
  • Jason C. Fitzgerald
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Liz Bernard
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Andrea Carter
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Craig Hammack
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Thomas Floutz
  • Makeup Artist
  • Jody Felz
  • Set Costumer
  • Louisa V. Anthony
  • Hairstylist
  • Michael Gowen
  • Assistant Art Director
  • David J. Grant
  • Co-Producer
  • Jeff Winn
  • Craft Service
  • Jason B. Stamey
  • Casting Associate
  • Michael Perdew
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Pauletta O. Lewis
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Erin D. O'Connor
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Suzanne Diaz
  • Makeup Artist
  • Oliver Schulz
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Cookie Lopez
  • Costumer
  • Blake Collins
  • Foley Mixer
  • Adam Pinkstaff
  • Transportation Captain
  • Jennifer Zide
  • Makeup Artist
  • Bernd Angerer
  • Animation Director
  • Angel DeSanti
  • Transportation Co-Captain
  • Richard Bullock Jr.
  • Boom Operator
  • Pud Cusack
  • Sound Mixer
  • Mare McIntosh
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Ronni Brown
  • Foley Artist
  • Jeremy Brussell
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Jason T. Clark
  • Art Direction
  • Eric Petey
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Ian Clampett
  • Camera Operator
  • John Lacy
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Luke Botteron
  • VFX Editor
  • Cole Darby
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Darrin Denlinger
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Brian Minzlaff
  • Lighting Technician
  • Steven Butler
  • Set Costumer
  • Simone Kraus Townsend
  • Animation Supervisor
  • David Ladish
  • Set Dresser
  • John M. Pisani
  • Unit Publicist
  • Buzzy Burwell
  • Lighting Technician
  • Craig Anthony
  • Costumer
  • Geneva Robertson-Dworet
  • Screenplay
  • Geneva Robertson-Dworet
  • Story
  • Michael Anderson
  • Key Grip
  • Peter Chrimes
  • Key Grip
  • Lei Zhang
  • VFX Editor
  • Damien Carr
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Kevin Carter
  • Contact Lens Painter
  • Cristiano Cesolari
  • CG Artist
  • Michael Connor
  • Transportation Captain
  • Jaime Leigh McIntosh
  • Hair Department Head
  • Jessica Pazdernik
  • Key Set Costumer
  • Shamim Seifzadeh
  • Set Designer
  • Samantha Ward
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Dominik Zimmerle
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Sandra Marthon
  • Extras Casting
  • Anthony Carlino
  • Leadman
  • Thomas M. Dangcil
  • Lighting Technician
  • Chad Herr
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Brendan Seals
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • James Spencer
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Christopher Pritzlaff
  • Lighting Technician
  • Molly Doyle
  • Casting Assistant
  • Sam Hensen
  • Set Dresser
  • Federico D'Alessandro
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Alexey Kuchinsky
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Julien Pougnier
  • Set Designer
  • Andrew P. Flores
  • Standby Painter
  • Alexander Schumann
  • CG Supervisor
  • Robert Drwila
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Tiffany Barry
  • Set Costumer
  • Karen Bartek
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Vasilios Tanis
  • Makeup Artist
  • Kimberly Boritz
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Ngan Chung
  • Lead Animator
  • Andrew Zink
  • CG Supervisor
  • Laura Galinson
  • Studio Teacher
  • Max Patrucco
  • Rigging Grip
  • James D. Wickman
  • Dolly Grip
  • Chelsea Mirus
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jared Slater
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Mike Sunga
  • Set Dresser
  • Andy Park
  • Visual Development
  • Erin E. Riegel
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Alexandria Storm
  • Makeup Artist
  • Jimmy Jay
  • Key Costumer
  • Kimberly Patrick
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Jordan Ferrer
  • Art Direction
  • Gary J. Dodd
  • Rigging Grip
  • Darin Devonshire
  • Rigging Grip
  • Ross Jensen
  • Production Controller
  • Marc Boyle
  • Additional Hairstylist
  • Massimo Meo
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Alex Holcombe
  • VFX Editor
  • Kevin LaRosa Jr.
  • Pilot
  • Sean Ricigliano
  • Epk Camera Operator
  • Chris Gridley
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Bogdan Iofciulescu
  • Techno Crane Operator
  • Mortimer Warlimont
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Shaun Farley
  • Foley Editor
  • Robert J. Reilly
  • Rigging Grip
  • Emily Neumann
  • Second Second Assistant Director
  • Kenneth Coyne
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Nicholas Murphy
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Trygge Toven
  • Music Coordinator
  • Sebastian Schmall
  • 3D Generalist
  • Jan Reichmann
  • VFX Editor
  • Ryan Chamberlain
  • Rigging Grip
  • Dan Wyssmann
  • Rigging Grip
  • Sara Bold
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Joanna Bennett
  • Stunt Double
  • David Napoli
  • Set Dresser
  • Erin Stern
  • Second Second Assistant Director
  • Patrick Dunn-Baker
  • Set Designer
  • Anthony Liberatore
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Sara Gardner-Gail
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • David Christopher Campbell
  • Construction Buyer
  • Jim Leidholdt
  • Dolly Grip
  • Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Travis Huffman
  • Construction Foreman
  • Rahma Farahat
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Andy Yamada
  • Stereoscopic Coordinator
  • Wayne Roberts
  • Transportation Co-Captain
  • Praveen Kilaru
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Morten Petersen
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Tonio Freitag
  • CG Supervisor
  • Cassie Russek
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Noah Vice
  • CG Supervisor
  • Lucas John Ng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Josh Dagg
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Julien Cimino
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Daniel Vlahos
  • Rigging Grip
  • Ian Churchill
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Eva Mularonek
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Micah Gallagher
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Michael A. Tice
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Jerardo Gomez
  • Electrician
  • Bradley Good
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Katie Stetson
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Christian Kaestner
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Rob Phillips
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Ryan Flick
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Katy Johnson
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Sarah Cave
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lee Briggs
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Geoff Vaughan
  • Foley Artist
  • Bill Bridges
  • Lead Animator
  • Errol Stussi
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Nick Crew
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Carlos Ciudad
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Simon Pickard
  • Lead Animator
  • Juliette Lemaire
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Matt Dicken
  • Modeling
  • Sebastien Jutras
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Avijit Das
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Qianbaihui Yang
  • Foley Supervisor
  • Miguel Lleras Villaveces
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Lane Howard
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Gem Ronn Cadiz
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Mark Story
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Darin O'Neill
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Sean Kenney
  • Contact Lens Technician
  • Kevin Bowers
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Sun Lee
  • Matte Painter
  • Nicholas Hampshire
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Andrew Eick
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Bonnie Wild
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Cristina Patterson
  • Contact Lens Painter
  • Anne-Marie Ouellet
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jimmy Kenney
  • Costumer
  • Robert Gray
  • Set Dresser
  • Mary Livanos
  • Associate Producer
  • Kevin Culligan
  • Utility Sound
  • David Hickey
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Jaeil Seo
  • Matte Painter
  • Rose Wang
  • Matte Painter
  • Tom Scott
  • Assistant Editor
  • Andrew Campbell
  • Graphic Designer
  • Charles Smith
  • Rigging Grip
  • William Kent
  • Rigging Grip
  • Jordan Harriman
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Robert M. Sagaser
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Thomas McCarty
  • Lighting Technician
  • Daniel Wurschl
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Brad Bittner
  • Extras Casting
  • Daisuke Nagae
  • CG Supervisor
  • Matthias Winkler
  • CG Artist
  • Nathan Rusch
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Monique Pollaehne
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Kevin Souls
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Shannon Murphy
  • Music Coordinator
  • Lily Scott
  • Set Costumer
  • Robert Jackson
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Thomas O'Flaherty
  • Studio Teacher
  • Bryan Smeall
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Carlos Flores Tavitas
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Cameron Barker
  • Assistant Sound Editor
  • Eric Amundsen
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Morgan Guynes
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Sarah Neveu
  • Matte Painter
  • John Saleem
  • Senior Modeller
  • Jeff Vacanti
  • Senior Animator
  • Jaclyn Abrahante
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alexander Hartwin
  • CG Artist
  • Guido Wolter
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Jayden York
  • Libra Head Technician
  • Jim O'Hagan
  • 2D Supervisor
  • Marc-Olivier Rouleau
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Alfonso Sicilia
  • Lead Animator
  • Sophie Carroll
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Allison Gainza
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Thirupathi Nomula
  • Senior Modeller
  • Benjamin Burr
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Romain Rico
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Chris Radcliffe
  • Modelling Supervisor
  • David Michaels
  • CG Supervisor
  • Amy Denning Winfrey
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Shawn McCarten
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Albert Radosevic
  • 3D Modeller
  • Mark Maymo
  • Transportation Co-Captain
  • Beverly Abbott
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Ian Crockett
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Kenneth Van Order
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Scott Medcalf
  • Lighting Technician
  • Jordan Gilbert
  • Production Coordinator
  • Chuck Whelan
  • First Assistant "C" Camera
  • Eugen Kelle
  • CG Artist
  • Katy Genovese
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Christine Neumann
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Stacy Parker
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Danny Vick
  • Set Costumer
  • Scott M. Anderson
  • Set Dresser
  • Dean Lakoff
  • Set Dresser
  • Claire Fredrickson
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • Matthew Thomas Moles
  • Rigging Grip
  • Robert Broadfoot
  • Set Designer
  • Wayan Blue Palmieri
  • Stereoscopic Editor
  • Siobhan Claridy
  • Costumer
  • Vinod Gundre
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Katy Galow
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Robert Smithson
  • Contact Lens Technician
  • Lanny Henson
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Raissa Patton
  • Hairstylist
  • Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
  • In Memory Of
  • Marlene Nehls
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Raphael A. Pimentel
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Denise Brady
  • Rigging Grip
  • Jeannette Browning
  • ADR Recordist
  • Todd Jensen
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Kelly Sue DeConnick
  • Characters
  • Kelly Sue DeConnick
  • Comic Book
  • David Zeng
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Jason Klinger
  • Rigging Grip
  • Magnus Skagerlund
  • Modelling Supervisor
  • Neha Samant
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Michael A. Johnson
  • Set Dresser
  • Joshua Hakim
  • 3D Artist
  • David French
  • Sculptor
  • Cristian Cazor
  • Lighting Technician
  • Hawkins DuBois
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • John Horning
  • Set Dresser
  • James McPhail
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Jonathan Beres
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Shaan Nelson
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
  • Lighting Technician
  • David Hodgins
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Dirk Mauche
  • Modeling
  • John R. Boucher
  • Set Dresser
  • Thierry Dezarmenien
  • Senior Animator
  • Steve Davis
  • Music Arranger
  • Briana Heavener
  • Costumer
  • Trish Herremans
  • Lighting Technician
  • Jennifer Lai
  • Camera Loader
  • Benoit Richard
  • Lighting Programmer
  • Max Bostic
  • Set Dresser
  • Eduardo Eguia
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Daniel A Hernandez
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Nick Zeigler
  • Lighting Technician
  • Neil Hughes
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Vani Rakesh
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jialing Danni Zhang
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Matt Lange
  • Sound Designer
  • Graham Page
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Bernhard Esperester
  • CG Artist
  • Joshua Koilpillai
  • CG Artist
  • Jenny Leupold
  • CG Artist
  • Werner Reifberger
  • CG Artist
  • Jan Roth
  • CG Artist
  • Merten Tremer
  • CG Artist
  • Mona Wiemer
  • CG Artist
  • Simon D. Kern
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor
  • Chaz Pizani
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ellis Trespalacios
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Allison Glennon
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Rob Seal
  • Makeup Artist
  • Alanna Suen
  • Props
  • Diana Cobo
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lauren VanOrsdale
  • Production Coordinator
  • Elijah Eastlund
  • Digital Intermediate Producer
  • Brian Chandler
  • Dailies Operator
  • Sara Bartkiewicz
  • Production Coordinator
  • Cody Williams
  • Second Second Assistant Director
  • Olivia Puchalla
  • CG Artist
  • Ümit Dönmez
  • Senior Animator
  • Bianca White
  • Costumer
  • Joe L. Wright
  • Rigging Grip
  • Daniel M. Donato
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Fritz Buckley
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Oliver Hohn
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Patrick Hecht
  • CG Supervisor
  • Marc Schoenbeck
  • Compositing Artist
  • Marilyn Morris
  • Assistant Sound Editor
  • T.J. Bryson
  • Production Secretary
  • Max Magbee
  • Dailies Operator
  • Dan Abrams
  • Sound Engineer
  • Mark Lindauer
  • Sound Engineer
  • Ryan Stern
  • Sound Engineer
  • Andy Winderbaum
  • Sound Engineer
  • Lyndsey Will
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Chad B. Daring
  • Drone Operator
  • Sharon Das
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Alfred Ainsworth Jr.
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Renia Green
  • Additional Hairstylist
  • Alexei Dmitriew
  • Makeup Artist
  • Matt Sprunger
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Katie Jenkinson
  • Costumer
  • Cary Gunnar Lee
  • Costumer
  • Jamie Metzger
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • David Taylor
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Darrel D'Itri
  • Lighting Technician
  • Rebecca Walton
  • Rigging Grip
  • Hai Le
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Peter Seibert
  • Music Arranger
  • Alyssa Nevarez
  • Assistant Sound Editor
  • Sarah Shaw
  • Assistant Sound Editor
  • Lucas Miller
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Chloe Patenaude
  • Utility Sound
  • Katarina Kushin
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Hannah M. Hinkel
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Otto Broberg
  • Props
  • Albert Cuellar
  • Props
  • Kate Fettis
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • David Dunn
  • Set Dresser
  • Danny Metz
  • Set Dresser
  • Brian Nabours
  • Set Dresser
  • Mark Rodriguez
  • Set Dresser
  • Billy Sender
  • Set Dresser
  • Dino Hamilton
  • Standby Painter
  • Aaron Rodriguez
  • Standby Painter
  • Yuliia Kondratova
  • 2D Artist
  • Stiliyan Kyusheliev
  • 3D Artist
  • Johannes Ruf
  • 3D Artist
  • Felix Wolf
  • 3D Artist
  • David Kent
  • 3D Modeller
  • Adam Michael Spring
  • 3D Modeller
  • Andrew Brumme
  • CG Artist
  • Magdalena Cichocka
  • CG Artist
  • Michael Haupt
  • CG Artist
  • Gregory John Jowle
  • CG Supervisor
  • Benjamin James Ying
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Patrik Marek
  • Layout Supervisor
  • Carlos Patrick De Leon
  • Layout Supervisor
  • Vitor Libardi
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Michael Johns
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Jakob Jan Steffen
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Alexander Szabados
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Yvonne Muinde
  • Matte Painter
  • Timothy Blake
  • Modeling
  • Gastón Emery
  • Modeling
  • Maximilian Lambrecht
  • Modeling
  • Dennis Mielke
  • Modeling
  • Francisco Paioes
  • Modeling
  • Josip Vrandecic
  • Modeling
  • Jason Holt
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Victoria Mothersill
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Tonya Strantzi
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Darragh Duffy
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Gina Guerrero
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Brad Lincoln
  • Senior Animator
  • Rahul Mhatre
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor
  • Lara Mazzawi
  • VFX Editor
  • Rachel Sokoloski
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Molly McLaren
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Anna Thenberg
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Samantha Abda
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jose A. Velazquez
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ryan Wilk
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Jon Roth
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Stephanie Cziczo
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Anna Mudrak
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Karolina Simos-Dziewonska
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Gabrielle Buchan
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Ethan Maharaj
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Yeri Casanova
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Tulika Kabra
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Snehal Kanchan Mistry
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ramona Dominick
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Teresa Hernandez
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Scott Kunysz
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ariadna Roa Salazar
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Daria Zecha
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Christopher Leloup
  • Visual Effects Compositor
  • Martin J. Gibbons
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Ellie Oster
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Epiffany Phillips
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Bobby Stenwall
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Eric Nuyten
  • Casting Assistant
  • Debbie Andrews
  • Casting Associate
  • Chris Velez
  • Casting Associate
  • Josh Engler
  • Extras Casting
  • Chase Lubag
  • Extras Casting Assistant
  • Scott Fox
  • Colorist
  • Jeremy-Voissem
  • Colorist
  • Lorn Vriniotis
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Madeline Kushner
  • Editorial Production Assistant
  • Jessica Baclesse
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Jennifer Antoinette Kennedy
  • Location Coordinator
  • Win Riley
  • Location Manager
  • Alison Hoberman
  • Craft Service
  • Donna Wills
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Christian Malouf
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Vincent Slaughter
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Stephanie Ann Schwartz
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Katherine Lucy McLure
  • Production Coordinator
  • Michael Furniss
  • Visual Effects