httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6PcDPCUUeb4

Summary

Deadpool 2 (2018)

Release Date: 10. May 2018
Starring: Ryan Reynolds, Josh Brolin, Morena Baccarin, Julian Dennison
Genres: Action, Komödie, Abenteuer
Runtime: 119 min
Original Title: Deadpool 2
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Marvel Entertainment, 20th Century Fox, Maximum Effort, TSG Entertainment, Genre Films
Nach einem weiteren herben Schicksalsschlag ist Deadpool des Lebens überdrüssig und versucht sich mithilfe von Benzinkanistern und einer Zigarette umzubringen. Doch der unkaputtbare Antiheld wird von seinem X-Men-Kumpanen Colossus gerettet und mit auf das abgeschiedene Anwesen der Mutanten genommen. Durch einen Zwischenfall mit dem Teenager-Mutanten Russell lernt Deadpool den Superschurken Cable kennen, der es auf den wütenden Halbstarken abgesehen hat. Zunächst kann Deadpool die Situation entschärfen – doch dann landen Russell und er plötzlich im Knast. Nun stellt er sich seine eigene Superheldencrew zusammen und rekrutiert unter anderem Domino und Zeitgeist um es mit Cable aufzunehmen…

Cast Deadpool 2

  • Ryan Reynolds
  • Role: Wade Wilson / Deadpool / Juggernaut (voice) / Himself
  • Josh Brolin
  • Role: Nathan Summers / Cable
  • Morena Baccarin
  • Role: Vanessa Carlysle
  • Julian Dennison
  • Role: Russell Collins / Firefist
  • Zazie Beetz
  • Role: Neena Thurman / Domino
  • T. J. Miller
  • Role: Jack Hammer / Weasel
  • Leslie Uggams
  • Role: Blind Al
  • Karan Soni
  • Role: Dopinder
  • Brianna Hildebrand
  • Role: Ellie Phimister / Negasonic Teenage Warhead
  • Jack Kesy
  • Role: Black Tom Cassidy
  • Eddie Marsan
  • Role: Headmaster
  • Shiori Kutsuna
  • Role: Yukio / Pinkie Pie
  • Stefan Kapičić
  • Role: Piotr Rasputin / Colossus (voice)
  • Randal Reeder
  • Role: Buck
  • Nikolai Witschl
  • Role: Head Orderly Frye
  • Thayr Harris
  • Role: Sergei Valishnikov
  • Rob Delaney
  • Role: Peter
  • Lewis Tan
  • Role: Gaveedra-Seven / Shatterstar
  • Bill Skarsgård
  • Role: Axel Cluney / Zeitgeist
  • Terry Crews
  • Role: Jesse Aaronson / Bedlam
  • Brad Pitt
  • Role: Telford Porter / Vanisher
  • Paul Wu
  • Role: Hong Kong Boss
  • Robert Maillet
  • Role: Sluggo
  • Alan Tudyk
  • Role: Luke, Redneck #1
  • Matt Damon
  • Role: Redneck #2
  • Michasha Armstrong
  • Role: SWAT Captain (School)
  • Joe Doserro
  • Role: Bus Driver
  • Hayley Sales
  • Role: Cable's Wife
  • Islie Hirvonen
  • Role: Hope, Cable's Daughter
  • Jagua Arneja
  • Role: Tree Trimmer #1
  • Gerry South
  • Role: Tree Trimmer #2
  • Mike Dopud
  • Role: Prison Guard
  • Luke Roessler
  • Role: Cereal Kid
  • Andy Canete
  • Role: Neighbour #1
  • Tanis Dolman
  • Role: Neighbour #2
  • Eleanor Walker
  • Role: Neighbour #3
  • Hunter Dillon
  • Role: Branding Boy
  • Sala Baker
  • Role: Older Russell Collins / Firefist
  • Sonia Sunger
  • Role: News Reporter (Irene)
  • Paul Wernick
  • Role: News Cameraman
  • Rhett Reese
  • Role: News Helicopter Pilot
  • Abiola Uthman
  • Role: Chinook Pilot
  • Tony Bailey
  • Role: Black Tom Gang Member
  • David Cook
  • Role: Priest
  • Alex Kliner
  • Role: Park Bench Couple
  • Elaine Kliner
  • Role: Park Bench Couple
  • David Leitch
  • Role: Ground Church Mutant
  • Alicia Morton
  • Role: Vocalist on 'Tomorrow' (singing voice)
  • Fred Savage
  • Role: Fred Savage
  • Valencia Budijanto
  • Role: Zoo Kid (uncredited)
  • Lisa Bunting
  • Role: Child Protection Worker (uncredited)
  • Miles Ellis
  • Role: Waving Prisoner (uncredited)
  • Sean Gislingham
  • Role: Sammy (uncredited)
  • Lars Grant
  • Role: Prison Guard 96S (uncredited)
  • Sam Hargrave
  • Role: DMC Guard (uncredited)
  • Nicholas Hoult
  • Role: Beast (uncredited)
  • Simon MacIntyre
  • Role: Business Passerby (uncredited)
  • James McAvoy
  • Role: Charles Xavier (uncredited)
  • Evan Peters
  • Role: Quicksilver (uncredited)
  • Tye Sheridan
  • Role: Cyclops (uncredited)
  • Alexandra Shipp
  • Role: Storm (uncredited)
  • Kodi Smit-McPhee
  • Role: Nightcrawler (uncredited)
  • Andréa Vawda
  • Role: News Anchor (uncredited)
  • Scott Vickaryous
  • Role: Thug (uncredited)
  • Dan Zachary
  • Role: Mutant Prisoner (uncredited)
  • Hugh Jackman
  • Role: Wolverine / Logan (archive footage)

Crew Deadpool 2

  • Michael McCusker
  • Editor
  • Sala Baker
  • Stunts
  • Mary Vernieu
  • Casting
  • Matt Absher
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Craig Alpert
  • Editor
  • Lauren Shuler Donner
  • Producer
  • Stan Lee
  • Executive Producer
  • Rhett Reese
  • Screenplay
  • Rhett Reese
  • Executive Producer
  • David Leitch
  • Director
  • Simon Kinberg
  • Producer
  • Jonathan Sela
  • Director of Photography
  • Patrick Loungway
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Richard Alonzo
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Tyler Bates
  • Original Music Composer
  • Bill Corso
  • Makeup Designer
  • Bill Corso
  • Makeup Supervisor
  • Mark P. Stoeckinger
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Ryan Reynolds
  • Screenplay
  • Ryan Reynolds
  • Producer
  • Sandy Walker
  • Set Decoration
  • Jonathan Eusebio
  • Second Unit Director
  • David Betancourt
  • ADR Mixer
  • Smokey Cloud
  • First Assistant Sound Editor
  • Tim Gomillion
  • Sound Recordist
  • David Grimaldi
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Paul Massey
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Chuck Michael
  • Sound Designer
  • Mitch Bax
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Justin Bergler
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Doug Lefler
  • Head of Story
  • Geoff Redknap
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Ric Walkington
  • Armorer
  • Dan Hermansen
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Jayson Dumenigo
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Jonathon Komack Martin
  • Executive Producer
  • Dirk Westervelt
  • Editor
  • Gwendolyn Stukely
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Lee Gren
  • Tattoo Designer
  • Paul Wernick
  • Screenplay
  • Paul Wernick
  • Executive Producer
  • Lateef Crowder
  • Stunts
  • Rob Grant
  • Assistant Editor
  • Scott J. Ateah
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Rebeccah Delchambre
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Tiago Santos
  • Compositing Lead
  • Roel Failma
  • Stunts
  • Virgile Dean
  • Grip
  • Rob Liefeld
  • Characters
  • David Scheunemann
  • Production Design
  • Corinne Clark
  • Casting
  • Ethan Smith
  • Executive Producer
  • Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir
  • Editor
  • Jimmy Chhiu
  • Stunts
  • Kelly McCormick
  • Executive Producer
  • Benjamín Magaña
  • CG Supervisor
  • Ester Bovard
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Jennifer Page
  • Casting
  • Paul Barry
  • First Assistant Director
  • Wolfgang Metschan
  • Concept Artist
  • Amy Johnston
  • Stunts
  • Mike Fields
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Mike Smithson
  • Makeup Artist
  • Fabian Nicieza
  • Characters
  • Wayne Dalglish
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Mark Noda
  • Sound Mixer
  • Nicola Ryall
  • Set Costumer
  • Aditya Sood
  • Executive Producer
  • Beverlee June Fix
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Glenn Woodruff
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Dan Sissons
  • Property Master
  • Paul Timothy Carden
  • ADR Supervisor
  • Dan O'Connell
  • Foley Artist
  • Aaron McBride
  • Concept Artist
  • Darrin Prescott
  • Second Unit Director
  • Sean Massey
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Sean Massey
  • Supervising Dialogue Editor
  • John T. Cucci
  • Foley Artist
  • Ted Caplan
  • Music Editor
  • Eduardo Pena
  • Concept Artist
  • Kris Bergthorson
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Carolyn Bentley
  • Set Costumer
  • Ronald Eng
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Janice MacIsaac
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Peter Ochotta
  • Art Direction
  • Drew Davidson
  • Gaffer
  • Ann Goobie
  • Location Manager
  • Jon Vogl
  • ADR Mixer
  • Joseph Lederer
  • Still Photographer
  • Ian Seabrook
  • Underwater Director of Photography
  • Hans Bjerno
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • David R. Murray
  • Construction Foreman
  • Lucas Bielan
  • Camera Operator
  • Harlow MacFarlane
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Lorraine Jamison
  • Unit Publicist
  • Dhuha Isa
  • VFX Editor
  • Paul Becker
  • Choreographer
  • Jason Claridge
  • Painter
  • Gina Mueller
  • ADR Supervisor
  • William Groebe
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Rusty Ippolito
  • VFX Artist
  • Dane Bjerno
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Nadav Ehrlich
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Daniel Macarin
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Tyler Ruocco
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Jerad Marantz
  • Costume Illustrator
  • Chris Anderson
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Sean Schur
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Martyn Zub
  • Sound Designer
  • Martyn Zub
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Monica Huppert
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Philip J Silvera
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Todd Harris
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Eric Bates
  • Animation Supervisor
  • John Houlihan
  • Music Supervisor
  • Matthew Hackett
  • Senior Animator
  • Roger Fires
  • Art Direction
  • Martin Wiseman
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Anne Carroll
  • Hair Department Head
  • Björn Hermannes
  • Dolly Grip
  • Leslie Chung
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Ko Iwagami
  • Casting Consultant
  • Matthew Harrison
  • Foley Editor
  • John Morris
  • Foley Supervisor
  • Dan Glass
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Skip Kimball
  • Digital Intermediate Colorist
  • Jimmy E. Jensen
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Mark Pappas
  • Foley Editor
  • Keith Woods
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Bernd Angerer
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Rob Fournier
  • Armorer
  • Rod Haney
  • Rigging Grip
  • Monique McRae
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Jeremy Muir
  • Armorer
  • Donald D. Brown
  • Boom Operator
  • David Dolsen
  • Still Photographer
  • Thomas Elder-Groebe
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Clyde Harrelson
  • Lighting Technician
  • Jim Carretta
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Sasha Proctor
  • Camera Operator
  • Herb DeWaal
  • Rigging Grip
  • Sammy Shikaze
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Andrea Brown
  • Extras Casting
  • Adam Pere
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Andy Clement
  • Makeup Designer
  • Marisol Roncali
  • Casting
  • Gong Myung Lee
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Uzair Merchant
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Natalie Sutcliffe
  • Extras Casting Assistant
  • Riva Cahn Thompson
  • Casting Associate
  • Aaron Haesler
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Marcus Endean
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Holland Miller
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Yves Bernadet
  • Gaffer
  • Kelton Cram
  • Concept Artist
  • Thekla Hutyra
  • Stunts
  • Micah Karns
  • Stunts
  • Eric Linden
  • Stunts
  • Johnny Gidcomb
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Vickie M. Hsieh
  • Production Supervisor
  • Jeremy Simser
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Howard Lau
  • Tattoo Designer
  • Mike Vézina
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Arwen Munro
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Tommy Douglas
  • Camera Operator
  • Bryce Branagan
  • Stunts
  • Steven John Brown
  • Stunts
  • Tim Garris
  • Stunts
  • Scott Kozak
  • Rigging Grip
  • Colin Robson
  • Grip
  • Yumi Takada
  • Casting Consultant
  • Scott Jason Farr
  • Sound Mixer
  • Ivan Andres Guerrero
  • CG Supervisor
  • Barnes Wheeler
  • VFX Editor
  • Sabrina Gagnon
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Manmath Matondkar
  • Modeling
  • Matt Bonin
  • Rigging Grip
  • Aidan Dykes
  • ADR Recordist
  • Daniel M. Nussbaum
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Darin Wong
  • Dolly Grip
  • Darian Deering
  • Set Dresser
  • Ana Oparnica Sebal
  • Script Supervisor
  • Jackson Spidell
  • Stunt Double
  • Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Anton Agerbo
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Borislav Penchev
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Regan Kosior
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Scott Kukurudz
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Jerrell Suelto
  • ADR Mixer
  • Marc Bitz
  • Concept Artist
  • Amanda Petura
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Niki Charalambopoulos
  • Painter
  • Nicholas Dent
  • Dolly Grip
  • Lana S. Krause
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Ben Cowell-Thomas
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Jordan Cario
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Darah Wyant
  • First Assistant Makeup Artist
  • Matthew D. Smith
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Heather Murray
  • Props
  • Houman Eshraghi
  • Set Designer
  • Lesly Cazares
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Paul Jenkinson
  • Lead Set Dresser
  • Allen Yang
  • Boom Operator
  • Steve Yamamoto
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor
  • Mark Hyde
  • Key Grip
  • Clayton Flagg
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Felix Fox
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Rob Brady
  • Lighting Technician
  • Kevin Black
  • Key Grip
  • Scott Antifave
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Andrew Garcia-Price
  • Storyboard Artist
  • John St. Laurent
  • Colorist
  • Chris McLaughlin
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Thomas Dotheij
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Eric Guaglione
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Hakyung Chang
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kelly McCarthy
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Eric Moliner
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Amir Manavi
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Dan Breckwoldt
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Raylin Sabo
  • Casting Associate
  • Shajo John
  • Senior Animator
  • Emily C. Moye
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jonathan D. Martin
  • VFX Editor
  • Sean Konrad
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Nelson Dsouza
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Sean Dsouza
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Yogesh Bhavsar
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Kotamraju Karthik
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Peter Rzazewski
  • Set Designer
  • Beatrix Schalk
  • Set Designer
  • Jennifer Yee
  • Set Designer
  • Katharina Brand
  • Set Dresser
  • Kevin Kasper
  • Set Dresser
  • Lilia Afsahi
  • First Assistant Hairstylist
  • Allister Mann
  • Boom Operator
  • Brad McGregor
  • Camera Operator
  • Patrick Weir
  • Drone Pilot
  • Christopher Hingston
  • Lighting Technician
  • Jason Tidsbury
  • Lighting Technician
  • Andrew Wunder
  • Lighting Technician
  • T. Michael Morris
  • Lighting Technician
  • Tess Bukowsky
  • Lighting Technician
  • Avijit Das
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Mischa Kolbe
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Fazil Ahmed
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Sianoosh Nasiriziba
  • Lead Animator
  • Andrew Park
  • Lead Animator
  • Amit Narwani
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • K.G. Ginu
  • Modeling
  • James Galen Clark
  • Modeling
  • Daniel Kwon
  • Motion Capture Artist
  • C. Michael Neely
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor
  • Nick Ghizas
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Nick Ghizas
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Rasghania Bharat
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Connor Smith
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Michael Brazelton
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Damiano Moltisanti
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Cat Mudryk
  • Set Costumer
  • Farrahlyn Owen
  • Set Costumer
  • Maria Aceves Varela
  • Lighting Technician
  • Natasha Denis
  • Stunts
  • Daniel Columbie
  • Prop Designer
  • Jerry Staar
  • Property Master
  • Rachel Hannah Cohen
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Sam Gilling
  • Colorist
  • Morgan Lang
  • Matte Painter
  • Anne-Marie Ouellet
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Drew Krassowski
  • Orchestrator
  • Kouji Tajima
  • Concept Artist
  • Eliza Hooker
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • William Cash
  • Lighting Technician
  • Rodgers Paul
  • Matte Painter
  • Richard Kohlen
  • Hairstylist
  • Akihito Ikeda
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Katharina Nimmervoll
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Nilesh Pobatti
  • Modeling
  • Bastien Rivas
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Subhash Dalke
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Laura Macfadyen
  • Matte Painter
  • Andrew Van Midde
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sanford Worth
  • Props
  • Joe Doserro
  • Stunt Driver
  • Ryan McGregor
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Marco Correia
  • Grip
  • Cary Cooper
  • Libra Head Technician
  • Spencer Ennis
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Cole Doran
  • Editorial Production Assistant
  • Jack Cucci
  • Foley Mixer
  • Ray Lai
  • Conceptual Illustrator
  • Andrew Brooks
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Monifa Andrew
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Ashish Kukian
  • Production Manager
  • Sven Granlund
  • Assistant Makeup Artist
  • Hideki Okano
  • CG Artist
  • Nathan Hurlburt
  • Online Editor
  • Irshad Patel
  • VFX Artist
  • Jean Bennamias
  • VFX Artist
  • Alex Poei
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Tangi Vaillant
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Romain Rico
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Melvin Polayah
  • VFX Artist
  • Ryan Leonard
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Helga Victoria
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Simon J. Taua'i
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Katie Goett
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Bronwyne Sloley
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Stian Dahlslett
  • Concept Artist
  • Joel Hansen
  • Carpenter
  • Benjamin Last
  • Concept Artist
  • Matt Blouin
  • VFX Editor
  • Joi Harris
  • In Memory Of
  • Joi Harris
  • Stunt Double
  • Leon Serginson
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Natalie Michalchyshyn
  • Construction Buyer
  • Brad Medhurst
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Prashant Sharan
  • Production Manager
  • Jayson Merrill
  • Second Unit First Assistant Director
  • Fred Palacio
  • Concept Artist
  • Jared Nickel
  • Camera Trainee
  • Lawrence Ogden
  • Grip
  • Tim Palgut
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Todd Martin
  • Lighting Technician
  • Tashi Trieu
  • Digital Intermediate Editor
  • Joshua Kjorven
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Marie Clancy
  • First Assistant Hairstylist
  • Marcos Weiss
  • Concept Artist
  • Lynnea Board
  • First Assistant Hairstylist
  • Sainath Shinde
  • Production Manager
  • Amber Boorman
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Robert S. Weber
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Matthew Dravitzki
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Adrian Wilcocks
  • Grip
  • Mighty Dan Robinson
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Gregory Chalenko
  • Compositing Lead
  • Zach Groves
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Tabitha Woodman
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kurt Swanson
  • Costume Design
  • Bart Mueller
  • Costume Design
  • Goran Ognjanovic
  • Senior Animator
  • Julia Llanos
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Davina Faye
  • First Assistant Makeup Artist
  • Amie Gibbins
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Mohamed Aït Ouyahia
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Joe Ross
  • Utility Stunts
  • Paul Wojdylo
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Sasha Odesse
  • Graphic Designer
  • Alex Reno
  • Rigging Grip
  • Jatin Bhavsar
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Brock Shekelton
  • VFX Editor
  • Gaeun Lee
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Bryant Mudd
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Becky Ferguson
  • Stunts
  • Yuliia Kondratova
  • CG Artist
  • Christopher Brändström
  • Concept Artist
  • Ian Tarasoff
  • Sound Mixer
  • Pepe Mora
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Tatiana Hopcraft
  • Camera Trainee
  • Daniel St-Amant
  • Matte Painter
  • A.R. Björklund
  • Editorial Production Assistant
  • David Ertsinian
  • VFX Artist
  • Florian Schroeder
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Obedi Daniel
  • Assistant Camera
  • Denis Marcotte
  • Grip
  • Chris Unsworth
  • Lighting Technician
  • Andrew Kearney
  • Rigging Grip
  • Fiorino Corsi
  • Props
  • Cayley Giene
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Shivesh Gehlot
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Stephen James
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Kristin Pratt
  • Layout Supervisor
  • Victor Norberg
  • Compositing Lead
  • Kunal Chindarkar
  • Compositing Lead
  • Miguel Diaz Cachero
  • Compositing Lead
  • Marcello P. Carvalho
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Jose L. De Juan
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Jamshid Sadat
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Khushroo Surveyor
  • VFX Lighting Artist
  • Menard Jordane
  • Modeling
  • Sagar Khorasia
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Ratnesh Patel
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Sebinsaji
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Ashutosh Surawshi
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Jesse Forsey
  • Rotoscoping Artist
  • Nikki Snider
  • VFX Artist
  • Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma
  • VFX Artist
  • Yogendra Bundela
  • VFX Artist
  • Pharoah Barrett
  • VFX Artist
  • Prerana Jaiswal
  • VFX Artist
  • Bradley D. Jordan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Tesa Kubicek
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Murali Krishna Chintapalli
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Harsh Mistry
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Kayla Meadows
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Aaron Alexander
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Christopher Lee Zammit
  • Concept Artist
  • Jadrien Cousens
  • Conceptual Design
  • Chad Calder
  • Construction Foreman
  • Melina Humphries
  • Graphic Designer
  • Jake Warren
  • Props
  • Jennifer Abrams
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Jocelyne Lous
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Sophie Graham
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Cristian Arizaga
  • Set Designer
  • Robert Murphy
  • Set Dresser
  • Simon Jori
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Geoff Knight
  • Electrician
  • Keyon Slowly
  • Grip
  • Sam Stoessiger
  • Grip
  • Phillip Chadwick
  • Lighting Technician
  • Cat Kitellis
  • Lighting Technician
  • Brian Bjerkness
  • Rigging Grip
  • Ken Gurney
  • Rigging Grip
  • Jason Misewich
  • Rigging Grip
  • Daniel Pierce
  • Rigging Grip
  • Frankie Sharpe
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Adam Michna
  • Assistant Editor
  • Chris Van Duyn
  • Dailies Operator
  • Rebecca Davidson
  • Casting Assistant
  • Lory Shaye
  • Casting Assistant
  • Bret Jolliffe
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Geshe Mancini
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Boris Detvaj
  • Location Production Assistant