httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Kl35OXwyURM

Summary

Jurassic World - Das gefallene Königreich (2018)

Release Date: 6. June 2018
Starring: Chris Pratt, Bryce Dallas Howard, Rafe Spall, Justice Smith
Genres: Action, Abenteuer, Science Fiction
Runtime: 128 min
Original Title: Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Amblin Entertainment, Legendary Pictures, Universal Pictures, Perfect World Pictures
Vier Jahre nachdem der Freizeitpark Jurassic World geschlossen wurde, haben die Dinosaurier sich auf der kompletten Isla Nublar ausgebreitet. Zwar leben sie mittlerweile vom Menschen ungestört, doch ein bevorstehender Vulkanausbruch auf der Insel droht die Urzeittiere auszulöschen. Die ehemalige Parkmanagerin Claire will dies auf keinen Fall zulassen und bittet daher ihren Ex-Freund Owen Grady um Hilfe. Gemeinsam kehren sie auf die Insel zurück, um das erneute Aussterben der Dinosaurier zu verhindern. Während sich Owen auf die Suche nach seinen ehemaligen Raptoren-Schützlingen macht, stoßen die restlichen Expeditionsmitglieder während ihrer Rettungsmission auf eine Verschwörung.

Cast Jurassic World - Das gefallene Königreich

  • Chris Pratt
  • Role: Owen Grady
  • Bryce Dallas Howard
  • Role: Claire Dearing
  • Rafe Spall
  • Role: Eli Mills
  • Justice Smith
  • Role: Franklin Webb
  • Daniella Pineda
  • Role: Zia Rodriguez
  • James Cromwell
  • Role: Benjamin Lockwood
  • Toby Jones
  • Role: Mr. Eversoll
  • Ted Levine
  • Role: Ken Wheatley
  • Jeff Goldblum
  • Role: Dr. Ian Malcolm
  • BD Wong
  • Role: Dr. Henry Wu
  • Geraldine Chaplin
  • Role: Iris
  • Isabella Sermon
  • Role: Maisie Lockwood
  • Robert Emms
  • Role: Tech Merc
  • Peter Jason
  • Role: Senator Sherwood
  • Kevin Layne
  • Role: Sub Pilot
  • John Schwab
  • Role: Tech Operator
  • Sam Redford
  • Role: Helicopter Pilot
  • Charlie Rawes
  • Role: Lead Mercenary
  • Patrick Crowley
  • Role: Prop Plane Pilot
  • Alex Dower
  • Role: Russian Mob Guy
  • Honey Holmes
  • Role: Russian Girlfriend
  • Neil Bishop
  • Role: Russian Bidder
  • Philippa Thomas
  • Role: BBC News Anchor
  • Ronan Summers
  • Role: Brutish Mercenary
  • Cory Peterson
  • Role: Committee Chairman
  • Jeremy Gilbert
  • Role: Hero Tracker
  • Victor Gardener
  • Role: Crewman
  • Daryl Kwan
  • Role: Another Bidder
  • Eric Kofi Abrefa
  • Role: Helicopter Merc
  • Ben Peel
  • Role: Helicopter Merc
  • Mark Griffin
  • Role: Helicopter Merc
  • Paul Sockett
  • Role: Bearded Merc
  • Doug Robson
  • Role: Mercenary in Tunnel
  • Gil Kolirin
  • Role: Mill's Man
  • Nathan Florence
  • Role: Surfer
  • Bryan Phillips
  • Role: Surfer
  • Mitchell L. Johnson
  • Role: Jungle Merc
  • Ian Copley-Johnson
  • Role: Boat Crew
  • Michael Papajohn
  • Role: InGen Contractor
  • Daniel Stisen
  • Role: Russian Bodyguard
  • Gary Weeks
  • Role: (archive footage)

Crew Jurassic World - Das gefallene Königreich

  • Steven Spielberg
  • Executive Producer
  • Frank Marshall
  • Producer
  • Christopher Boyes
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Kim McGarrity
  • Stunts
  • Gary Rydstrom
  • Sound Designer
  • Brian L. Keaulana
  • Stunts
  • Michael Crichton
  • Characters
  • Stella Vaccaro
  • Set Designer
  • Phil Tippett
  • Visual Effects
  • Michael Silvers
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Dennie Thorpe
  • Foley
  • Jana Vance
  • Foley
  • Andy Nicholson
  • Production Design
  • Sammy Sheldon
  • Costume Design
  • Stuart Clark
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Rob Inch
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Matthew Stirling
  • Stunts
  • Tom Myers
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Michael Giacchino
  • Original Music Composer
  • Tina Jones
  • Set Decoration
  • Nina Gold
  • Casting
  • Bernat Vilaplana
  • Editor
  • Belén Atienza
  • Producer
  • Patrick Crowley
  • Producer
  • Mary L. Mastro
  • Hairstylist
  • Andrew Max Cahn
  • Supervising Art Director
  • J. A. Bayona
  • Director
  • Óscar Faura
  • Director of Photography
  • Thomas Tull
  • Executive Producer
  • Stefan Sonnenfeld
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Marvin Campbell
  • Stunts
  • Holly Dorff
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Giles Keyte
  • Still Photographer
  • David Forman
  • Stunts
  • Graeme Purdy
  • Property Master
  • Paul Howell
  • Stunts
  • Ray Nicholas
  • Stunts
  • Gene Hartline
  • Stunts
  • Theo Kypri
  • Stunts
  • Danko Jordanov
  • Stunts
  • Colin Trevorrow
  • Executive Producer
  • Colin Trevorrow
  • Writer
  • Jason Knox-Johnston
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Derek Connolly
  • Writer
  • Jim Wilkey
  • Stunts
  • Craig H. Davidson
  • Stunts
  • Craig H. Davidson
  • Stunt Driver
  • C.C. Smiff
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Vivian Baker
  • Makeup Artist
  • Radoslav Parvanov
  • Stunts
  • Justin Powers
  • Set Dresser
  • Tabitha Quitman
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Peter Miles
  • Stunts
  • Rachelle Beinart
  • Stunt Double
  • Charles Haugk
  • Utility Stunts
  • Gary Price
  • Stunts
  • Evangelos Grecos
  • Stunts
  • Matt Wynne
  • Art Direction
  • Linda Matthews
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Nicole Young
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Gary Tuers
  • Property Master
  • Cheryl Nardi
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Marco Anton Restivo
  • Art Direction
  • Anthony Caron-Delion
  • Art Direction
  • Matt Sims
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Keith Adams
  • Stunts
  • Keith Adams
  • Stunt Driver
  • Joshua Davis
  • Gaffer
  • Guy Bradley
  • Art Direction
  • Joe Kennard
  • Stunts
  • Laurent Plancel
  • Stunts
  • Zack Mazerolle
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Jeremy Braben
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Joe Watts
  • Stunts
  • Mahealani Diego
  • Hairstylist
  • Robert A. Blackburn
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Jo Beckett
  • Script Supervisor
  • Oriol Tarragó
  • Sound Designer
  • Maceo Bishop
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Pete Cavaciuti
  • Camera Operator
  • Pete Cavaciuti
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Daniel Barrow
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Adam Rowland
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Dave Morley
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Rebecca Sheridan
  • Script Supervisor
  • Peter Tothpal
  • Hair Department Head
  • Luke Dunn Gielmuda
  • Foley
  • David Vickery
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Scott Guitteau
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Regis Harrington
  • Stunts
  • Regis Harrington
  • Stunt Double
  • Pete Horner
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Thomas Hayslip
  • Producer
  • Anna Bregman
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Al Nelson
  • Sound Designer
  • Steve Kitchen
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Peter Hawkins
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Nito Larioza
  • Stunts
  • Frances Hannon
  • Hair Department Head
  • Zoey Stones
  • Hairstylist
  • Lee Walters
  • Gaffer
  • Sarah Shepherd
  • Dialect Coach
  • Charlotte Rogers
  • Hairstylist
  • Shaun Richards
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Sarah Grispo
  • Hair Supervisor
  • Sarah Grispo
  • Makeup Supervisor
  • Tom St. Amand
  • Lead Animator
  • Chantal Boom'la
  • Makeup Artist
  • Laine Rykes
  • Makeup Artist
  • Sian Miller
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Rachael Tate
  • ADR Editor
  • Mark S. Wright
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Natalie Cordray
  • Production Assistant
  • Christopher J. Wood
  • Set Dresser
  • Benjamin A. Burtt
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Chris Manning
  • Foley Editor
  • Michael Meinardus
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Dean Bailey
  • Stunts
  • Dean Bailey
  • Stunt Double
  • Tony McFarr
  • Stunt Double
  • Kasim Saul
  • Stunts
  • Stephen Bacquet
  • Lighting Technician
  • Gregory Doi
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Chris Weigand
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Andrea Carter
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Stephen Aplin
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Richard Roles
  • Camera Operator
  • Dickey Beer
  • Stunts
  • Dickey Beer
  • Stunt Driver
  • Josh Dyer
  • Stunts
  • Michael Gowen
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Martin Ware
  • Casting Associate
  • Will Ralston
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Tom Carson
  • Production Coordinator
  • Miranda Marks
  • Production Coordinator
  • Nicky Knowles
  • Hairstylist
  • Christopher Barnett
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Alex Coverley
  • Dolly Grip
  • Oliver Cubbage
  • VFX Supervisor
  • James D. Fleming
  • VFX Supervisor
  • Marc Calvelo
  • Lead Animator
  • Alex Wuttke
  • VFX Supervisor
  • Gary Hoptrough
  • Stunts
  • Jonathan Prime
  • Still Photographer
  • Brian Nickels
  • Stunts
  • Giedrius Nagys
  • Stunts
  • Tom Balogh
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Cesha Ventre
  • Set Costumer
  • Judith Sunga
  • Casting Associate
  • Hale Mawae
  • Set Dresser
  • Nicholas Hurst
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Karen Cohen
  • Prosthetic Supervisor
  • Karen Cohen
  • Hair Supervisor
  • Sam Paul Toms
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Terry Ahue
  • Stunts
  • Danny Kim
  • Stunts
  • Lee Millham
  • Stunts
  • Lee Millham
  • Stunt Driver
  • James Spencer
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Kamil Lemieszewski
  • Dialect Coach
  • Dmitri Makarov
  • Foley Editor
  • Matt Curtis
  • Title Designer
  • Katherine McCormack
  • Unit Publicist
  • Helen Medrano
  • Production Controller
  • Grant Grabowski
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Linda Griffis
  • Assistant Accountant
  • Tom Davis
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Chris Morrison
  • Stunts
  • Adam Heinis
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Julie DeRose
  • Set Dresser
  • Alex Wang
  • VFX Supervisor
  • Danny Euston
  • Stunts
  • Daniel Naprous
  • Stunts
  • Edward J. Cox
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Jerry C. Deats
  • Key Grip
  • Claire Chang
  • Script Supervisor
  • Erin Mast
  • Script Supervisor
  • Jimmy Jay
  • Key Costumer
  • Tom Cowlishaw
  • 3D Generalist
  • Jimi Ryan
  • Key Grip
  • Daniel F. Malone
  • Marine Coordinator
  • Peter Graf
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • John Macdonald
  • Stunts
  • William Willoughby
  • Stunts
  • Richard T. Hoover
  • Dolly Grip
  • Magdalena Turnier
  • VFX Editor
  • Lila Sara Tahri
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Thomas Goodwin
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Laura Miller
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Simon Mills
  • Production Coordinator
  • Martí Albert
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Luke Clare
  • Assistant Editor
  • Poli Kyriacou
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Robin Jiro Hall
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Matthew Poynter
  • Camera Operator
  • Peter Ayriss
  • Drone Operator
  • Skylar Gorrell
  • Pyrotechnician
  • Trang Dang
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Theo Morton
  • Stunts
  • Tom Rodgers
  • Stunts
  • Belinda McGinley
  • Stunts
  • Tony Christian
  • Stunts
  • James O'Daly
  • Stunts
  • Daren Bailey
  • Marine Coordinator
  • Sally Sutton
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Rick English
  • Stunts
  • Lukaz Leong
  • Stunts
  • Helen Barrett
  • Hairstylist
  • Lawrence Hook
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Aden Stay
  • Stunts
  • Renate Nicolaisen
  • Art Direction
  • Nora Wixom
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Ted Lister
  • Lead Animator
  • Rebecca Feldman
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Mike Woodley
  • Aerial Coordinator
  • Alex Mott
  • Key Grip
  • Corey Knef
  • Production Assistant
  • Giles Dumper
  • Pilot
  • Sarah Hamilton
  • Hairstylist
  • Karen Woods
  • Casting Associate
  • Giles Hannagan
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Alan Murphy
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Tim Lewis
  • Supervising Armorer
  • Jama Jurabaev
  • Visual Effects Art Director
  • Eric Ward
  • Dolly Grip
  • Jamie Bruce
  • Lighting Technician
  • Joe Hissey
  • Lighting Technician
  • William Self
  • Lighting Technician
  • Tom Curtis
  • Set Dresser
  • Derrick Kaupiko
  • Set Dresser
  • Craig K. Lewis
  • Set Dresser
  • Johanne Mitchell
  • Set Dresser
  • Richard Ruhe
  • Set Dresser
  • Christopher Atherton
  • Armorer
  • Raemond Cook
  • Sound Recordist
  • Andy Colquhoun
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Nick Martin
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Giorgio Pitino
  • 2D Supervisor
  • Sergio Garcia Poderoso
  • 3D Generalist
  • Jance Rubinchik
  • Animation Director
  • Glen McIntosh
  • Animation Director
  • Fabio Siino
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Cantatore Vittorio
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Andre Metello
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Pawl Fulker
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor
  • Keith Anthony-Brown
  • VFX Production Coordinator
  • Amandine Gutierrez
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lane Howard
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lisa Wakeley
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lilles Whitby
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Hannah Johnson
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kathryn Horton
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Josh Sykes
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Sophie Canale
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Erika K. Aresta
  • Set Costumer
  • Tom Hornsby
  • Wardrobe Supervisor
  • Carlo Milillo
  • Assistant Editor
  • Jeremy Richardson
  • Assistant Editor
  • Terry Cade
  • Stunts
  • Lisa Kisner
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Nolan B. Medrano
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Nicole Chapman
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Daryl Andrews
  • Stunts
  • Fizz Hood
  • Stunts
  • Florian Robin
  • Stunts
  • Florian Robin
  • Stunt Double
  • Sarah Lochlan
  • Stunt Double
  • Bradley Farmer
  • Stunts
  • James Cox
  • Stunts
  • James Cox
  • Stunt Double
  • Oliver Gough
  • Stunts
  • Peter White
  • Stunts
  • Simone Khoury
  • Production Assistant
  • Tony Lazzara
  • Stunts
  • Karen Bicknell
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Barry May-Leybourne
  • Health and Safety
  • Nicolas Wang
  • Stunts
  • Rob Hunt
  • Stunts
  • Rachel Lennon
  • Assistant Hairstylist
  • Rachel Lennon
  • Assistant Makeup Artist
  • Emma Flowers
  • Hairstylist
  • Cheryl Mitchell
  • Hairstylist
  • Laura Anderson
  • Assistant Accountant
  • Emma Harman
  • Assistant Accountant
  • Charles Larcombe
  • Assistant Accountant
  • Sarah Minchin
  • Assistant Accountant
  • Satu Sharp
  • Assistant Accountant
  • Karen Margaux Walker
  • Assistant Accountant
  • Owen Keys
  • Assistant Accountant
  • Tom Ormerod
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Leah Kaina
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Emma Sermon
  • Chaperone
  • Olivia de Laune
  • Chaperone
  • El West
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Josh Nixon
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • David Blank
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Marielena Alfonseca
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Mark Rowan
  • Health and Safety
  • Steve Abrey
  • Health and Safety
  • Alex Kerr
  • Payroll Accountant
  • David Danisovszky
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Michael Neal
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Yasmine Jade
  • Post Production Accountant
  • Zack Dougan
  • Production Assistant
  • Beau Harrington
  • Production Assistant
  • Malia Hulleman
  • Production Assistant
  • Simon Lam
  • Production Assistant
  • Miranda McClellan
  • Production Assistant
  • Ariana Miyake
  • Production Assistant
  • Matthew Mulligan
  • Production Assistant
  • Rhianna Shaheen
  • Production Assistant
  • Ryland Young
  • Production Assistant
  • Matthew Ellis
  • Production Assistant
  • David Halagarda
  • Production Coordinator
  • Robbie Torbuck
  • Production Secretary
  • Lauren James
  • Production Secretary
  • Danielle Rogers
  • Production Secretary
  • Philipp Besa
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Sharon M. Segal
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Katherine Silva
  • Second Assistant Accountant
  • Alam Ahmadi
  • Security
  • Jason Devil
  • Security
  • Cody Lassiter
  • Security
  • Liz Toys
  • Set Medic
  • Ian Petriello Eisenberg
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Dais Kasagawa
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Samuel Vargas
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Luke Paul Martin
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Rob Cooper
  • Stunts
  • Jack Jagodka
  • Stunts
  • David R. Grant
  • Stunts
  • Jess Lundgren
  • Stunts
  • Jessica Hooker
  • Stunts
  • Josie Forman
  • Stunts
  • Carly Michaels
  • Stunts
  • Richard Wheeldon
  • Stunts
  • Charlotte Williams
  • Stunts
  • Katy Bullock
  • Stunts
  • Liam Coote
  • Stunts
  • Bonnie Campanella
  • Stunts
  • Bonnie Campanella
  • Stunt Double
  • Jason A. Triplett
  • Stunts
  • Richard Hansen
  • Stunts
  • Mark Slaughter
  • Stunts
  • Lewis Young
  • Stunt Double
  • Jonny James
  • Stunts
  • Michael Eaton
  • Graphic Designer
  • Ben Wright
  • Stunt Double
  • Ramon Álvarez
  • Stunts
  • Liong Tiang
  • Stunts
  • James Stewart
  • Stunts
  • Ian Songhurst
  • Stunts
  • Zach Roberts
  • Stunts
  • Andrej Riabokon
  • Stunts
  • Rush Randle
  • Stunts
  • Jason Patterson
  • Stunts
  • Jason Patterson
  • Utility Stunts
  • Racer Moody
  • Stunts
  • Ryan Moniz
  • Stunts
  • Chris Manger
  • Stunts
  • Lee Mayo
  • Stunt Driver
  • Don Malone
  • Stunts
  • Bogdan Kumshatsky
  • Stunts
  • Noah Johnson
  • Stunts
  • Lawrence Hansen
  • Stunts
  • John Francis Ginella
  • Stunt Double
  • Brent Fletcher
  • Stunts
  • Erik Fenske
  • Stunts
  • Chris De Clerk
  • Stunts
  • Alexander Cruickshanks
  • Stunt Driver
  • Tom Cox
  • Stunts
  • Tom Cotton
  • Stunts
  • James Bomalick
  • Stunts
  • Mike Ryan
  • Stunts
  • Jared Hasselbach
  • VFX Artist