httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Px89Kglonmc

Summary

Niemandsland - The Aftermath (2019)

Release Date: 1. March 2019
Starring: Keira Knightley, Alexander Skarsgård, Jason Clarke, Martin Compston
Genres: Drama, Liebesfilm, Kriegsfilm
Runtime: 108 min
Original Title: The Aftermath
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Scott Free Productions, Amusement Park Films, Fox Searchlight Pictures
Rachel Morgan kommt während des eiskalten Winters 1946 im zerbombten Hamburg an und soll wieder bei ihrem Mann leben. Doch als sie sich auf dem Weg zu ihrem neuen Zuhause befinden, muss Rachel verblüfft feststellen, dass die beiden nicht allein sind: Sie werden sich das Haus mit dem vorherigen Eigentümer und seiner Tochter teilen. Ein Spiel aus Leidenschaft und Betrug beginnt!

Cast Niemandsland - The Aftermath

  • Keira Knightley
  • Role: Rachael Morgan
  • Alexander Skarsgård
  • Role: Stefan Lubert
  • Jason Clarke
  • Role: Lewis Morgan
  • Martin Compston
  • Role: Burnham
  • Kate Phillips
  • Role: Susan Burnham
  • Flora Thiemann
  • Role: Freda Lubert
  • Jannik Schümann
  • Role: Albert
  • Fionn O'Shea
  • Role: Barker
  • Anna Schimrigk
  • Role: Heike
  • Alexander Scheer
  • Role: Siegfried Leitmann
  • Frederick Preston
  • Role: Michael Morgan
  • Joseph Arkley
  • Role: Captain Thompson
  • Tom Bell
  • Role: Captain Eliot
  • Pip Torrens
  • Role: General Brook
  • Jack Laskey
  • Role: 
  • Rosa Enskat
  • Role: 
  • Iva Šindelková
  • Role: 

Crew Niemandsland - The Aftermath

  • Ridley Scott
  • Producer
  • Felix Weddige
  • Electrician
  • David Appleby
  • Still Photographer
  • Roland Winke
  • Sound Mixer
  • Sonja Klaus
  • Production Design
  • Franz Lustig
  • Director of Photography
  • Barbara Kreuzer
  • Hair Designer
  • Barbara Kreuzer
  • Makeup Designer
  • Malte Grunert
  • Producer
  • Jeanette Kellermann
  • Hairdresser
  • Alexandra Lebedynski
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Joe Oppenheimer
  • Executive Producer
  • Beverley Mills
  • Editor
  • Martin Phipps
  • Music
  • Anna Waterhouse
  • Screenplay
  • James Kent
  • Director
  • Rhidian Brook
  • Novel
  • Bojana Nikitović
  • Costume Design
  • Carlo Dusi
  • Executive Producer
  • Pavel Muller
  • Associate Producer
  • Sarah Wheale
  • Line Producer
  • Johnny Lockwood
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Rob Turner
  • Foley Editor
  • Paul Cotterell
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Barnaby Smyth
  • Foley Artist
  • Jack Arbuthnott
  • Producer
  • Katerina van Gemundova
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Mark Rimmer
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Rob Farris
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Arwa Salmanova
  • Casting
  • Ivana Němcová
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Florian Kronenberger
  • Gaffer
  • Emma Davie
  • Unit Publicist
  • Shaun Richards
  • Digital Intermediate Producer
  • Joe Shrapnel
  • Screenplay
  • Florian Klos
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Martin Ware
  • Casting Associate
  • Amal El-Farfachi
  • Casting Assistant
  • Matthias Klemme
  • Art Direction
  • Seth Turner
  • Art Direction
  • Tina Charad
  • Graphic Designer
  • Matt Curtis
  • Title Designer
  • Jan Brun
  • Key Grip
  • Maria Chamberlain
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Martin Dedek
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Oskar von Unge
  • Assistant Sound Editor
  • Luka Antonic
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Al Green
  • Music Editor
  • Keith Partridge
  • Foley Mixer
  • Sebastian Barker
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Rob Prynne
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Georgina Cranmer
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant
  • Lawrence Hook
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant
  • Adrian Furdui
  • ADR Mixer
  • Jiri Matura
  • Art Direction
  • Orit Teply
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Jennifer Thompson
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Petr Marousek
  • Leadman
  • Daniel Erb
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Radek Petr
  • Makeup & Hair
  • David Greenbaum
  • Head of Production
  • Finlay Reid
  • Digital Intermediate Assistant
  • Pavel Vojtisek
  • Set Designer
  • Filip Šturmankin
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Tomas Bilina
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Michal Sula
  • Construction Manager
  • Barbara Sandberg
  • Graphic Designer
  • Lolita Hindenberg
  • Set Dresser
  • Francesc Masso
  • Set Dresser
  • Lucienne Suren
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Miriam Hübner
  • Additional Hairstylist
  • Simona Hemmyová
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Zuzana Hubingerová
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Conny Frei
  • Tailor
  • Juliana Malucelli
  • Additional Photography
  • Simon Veroneg
  • Camera Operator
  • Simon Veroneg
  • Colorist
  • Stefan Bräsen
  • Electrician
  • Philip Eickelberg
  • Electrician
  • Armin Sieghart
  • Electrician
  • Dirk Siehlmann
  • Electrician
  • Daniel Zeitler
  • Electrician
  • Martin Granilla
  • Gaffer
  • Peter Brücklmair
  • Boom Operator
  • Rachel Park
  • Sound Mix Technician
  • Robbie Scott
  • Sound Mix Technician
  • Mark Stuart Bailey
  • CG Supervisor
  • Alexander Griffin
  • Compositor
  • Louise Brabrand
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Tomas Rydval
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Charlie Thorne
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Daniel Tomlinson
  • Online Editor