httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CrTRDAcR_JA

Summary

Ready Player One (2018)

Release Date: 28. March 2018
Starring: Tye Sheridan, Olivia Cooke, Ben Mendelsohn, Lena Waithe
Genres: Science Fiction, Abenteuer, Action
Runtime: 140 min
Original Title: Ready Player One
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Amblin Entertainment, De Line Pictures, Warner Bros. Pictures, Dune Entertainment, Farah Films & Management, Reliance Entertainment, Village Roadshow Pictures
Im Jahr 2045 steht die ökologisch ausgebeutete Welt am Rande des endgültigen Zusammenbruchs. Doch die Menschen finden Erlösung in dem gigantischen virtuellen Universum Oasis, das der geniale James Halliday entwickelt hat. Als Halliday stirbt, hinterlässt er sein ungeheures Vermögen der ersten Person, die jenes Easter Egg findet, das er in der Oasis versteckt hat. So beginnt ein Wettstreit, der die gesamte Welt in Atem hält. Der junge Wade Watts findet wider Erwarten erste Hinweise, und schon gerät er in eine halsbrecherische, realitätsverändernde Schatzjagd durch ein ebenso fantastisches wie geheimnisvolles Universum voller Entdeckungen und Gefahren ...

Cast Ready Player One

  • Tye Sheridan
  • Role: Wade Watts / Parzival
  • Olivia Cooke
  • Role: Samantha Cook / Artemis
  • Ben Mendelsohn
  • Role: Nolan Sorrento
  • Lena Waithe
  • Role: Helen Harris / Aech
  • T. J. Miller
  • Role: i-R0k (voice)
  • Simon Pegg
  • Role: Ogden Morrow
  • Mark Rylance
  • Role: James Halliday / Anorak
  • Philip Zhao
  • Role: Zhou / Sho
  • Win Morisaki
  • Role: Toshiro / Daito
  • Hannah John-Kamen
  • Role: F'Nale Zandor
  • Ralph Ineson
  • Role: Rick
  • Susan Lynch
  • Role: Alice
  • Clare Higgins
  • Role: Mrs. Gilmore
  • Perdita Weeks
  • Role: Kira
  • Letitia Wright
  • Role: Rebel
  • Mckenna Grace
  • Role: Elementary Kid
  • Lulu Wilson
  • Role: Elementary Kid
  • Cara Pifko
  • Role: Leslee
  • Vic Chao
  • Role: Goro
  • Cara Theobold
  • Role: Tracer
  • Isaac Andrews
  • Role: Young Halliday
  • Joel MacCormack
  • Role: Sixer #6655
  • Kit Connor
  • Role: Reb Kid
  • Leo Heller
  • Role: Reb Kid
  • Antonio Mattera
  • Role: Reb Kid
  • Lynne Wilmot
  • Role: Pole Dancer
  • Kae Alexander
  • Role: Reb (Safe House)
  • Michael Wildman
  • Role: Sixer Drill Instructor
  • Adolfo Álvarez
  • Role: Elementary Kid
  • Alonso Alvarez
  • Role: Elementary Kid
  • Jadah Marie
  • Role: Elementary Kid
  • Arianna Jaffier
  • Role: High School Kid
  • Armani Jackson
  • Role: High School Kid
  • Britain Dalton
  • Role: High School Kid
  • Jacob Bertrand
  • Role: High School Kid
  • Gareth Mason
  • Role: Chubby Guy
  • Ronke Adekoluejo
  • Role: Sorrento's Assistant
  • Daniel Zolghadri
  • Role: High School Kid
  • William Gross
  • Role: Ten-Year Old Kid
  • Laurence Spellman
  • Role: Lame Tattoo Guy (Reb)
  • Daniel Eghan
  • Role: Corporate Businessman (uncredited)
  • Julia Nickson
  • Role: JN / Commuter (uncredited)
  • Kiera Bell
  • Role: IOI Staff (uncredited)
  • Samantha Russell
  • Role: Player (uncredited)
  • James Dryden
  • Role: Oology Expert
  • Violet McGraw
  • Role: Shopping Cart Kid (uncredited)
  • Jayden Fowora-Knight
  • Role: Boy Playing Tennis
  • Turlough Convery
  • Role: Chief Oology Expert
  • Rona Morison
  • Role: Oology Expert
  • Elliot Barnes-Worrell
  • Role: 
  • Asan N'Jie
  • Role: 
  • Amy Clare Beales
  • Role: Shop Staff
  • Racheal Ofori
  • Role: Beautiful Woman (uncredited)
  • Sandra Dickinson
  • Role: Old Boxing Woman
  • Mark Stanley
  • Role: Old Zombie Woman
  • Emily Beacock
  • Role: Twin
  • Rosanna Beacock
  • Role: Twin
  • Gemma Refoufi
  • Role: Pretty Naked Girl Body Double
  • Jane Leaney
  • Role: Queen of Cats / Bathroom Zombie / Mocap Core Cast
  • Robert Gilbert
  • Role: Andrew (Sorrento's Head of Security)
  • Stephen Mitchell
  • Role: Police Officer
  • Joshua Archer
  • Role: Mocap Core Cast / Sixer Instructor
  • Avye Leventis
  • Role: Mocap Core Cast / Female Sixer #2
  • Dean Street
  • Role: Mocap Core Cast
  • Joe Hurst
  • Role: Oology Expert
  • Eric Sigmundsson
  • Role: Oology Expert
  • Danielle Phillips
  • Role: Oology Expert
  • Khalil Madovi
  • Role: Oology Expert
  • Bruce Lester-Johnson
  • Role: IOI Board Member
  • Tom Turner
  • Role: IOI Board Member
  • Paul Barnhill
  • Role: Sorrento's Man
  • Maeve Bluebell Wells
  • Role: Female Sixer #1
  • Neet Mohan
  • Role: Snacks (Bootsuit Commercial)
  • Georgie Farmer
  • Role: Kid (Bootsuit Commercial)
  • Kathryn Wilder
  • Role: Female Gamer (Bootsuit Commercial)
  • Sid Sagar
  • Role: Regular Guy (Bootsuit Commercial)
  • David Forman
  • Role: Hong Kong Businessman
  • Ian Davies
  • Role: Police Officer (Stacks Explosion)
  • Dallas Dupree Young
  • Role: Elementary Kid
  • Sydney Brower
  • Role: Girl in Bedroom at House
  • Jaeden Bettencourt
  • Role: Soccer Player (uncredited)
  • Gavin Marshall
  • Role: Shift Manager / Mocap Core Cast

Crew Ready Player One

  • Alan Silvestri
  • Music
  • Anna Pinnock
  • Set Decoration
  • Steven Spielberg
  • Director
  • Steven Spielberg
  • Producer
  • Janusz Kamiński
  • Director of Photography
  • Michael Kahn
  • Editor
  • Gary Rydstrom
  • Sound Designer
  • Gary Rydstrom
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Daniel Lupi
  • Executive Producer
  • Kyrsten Mate
  • Sound Designer
  • Neil Corbould
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Mark Scruton
  • Art Direction
  • Mark Scruton
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Richard Hymns
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • E.J. Holowicki
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Doc Kane
  • ADR Mixer
  • Dennie Thorpe
  • Foley Artist
  • Jana Vance
  • Foley Artist
  • Dee Selby
  • Foley Editor
  • Dermot Power
  • Concept Artist
  • Fergus Clegg
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • Zak Penn
  • Screenplay
  • Nikita Rae
  • Hair Supervisor
  • Stuart Rose
  • Art Direction
  • Niamh O'Loan
  • Makeup Artist
  • David Betancourt
  • ADR Mixer
  • Peter Gleaves
  • ADR Mixer
  • Donald De Line
  • Producer
  • Barry E. Jackson
  • Concept Artist
  • Ernest Cline
  • Screenplay
  • Ernest Cline
  • Novel
  • Jeanette Browning
  • ADR Recordist
  • Michael Bauer
  • CG Supervisor
  • Barbara Harris
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Nellie Burroughes
  • Stunts
  • Silvio Alberti
  • Compositor
  • Kenny Myers
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Sophie Newman
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • Dan Farah
  • Producer
  • Adam Stockhausen
  • Production Design
  • Kasia Walicka-Maimone
  • Costume Design
  • Adam Somner
  • Executive Producer
  • Kristie Macosko
  • Producer
  • David Morison
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • Lois Burwell
  • Makeup Designer
  • Gavin Fitch
  • Art Direction
  • Heidi McQueen-Prentice
  • Costume Assistant
  • Tom Caton
  • Boom Operator
  • Robert Q. Mathews
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Dan Grace
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Anthony Almaraz
  • Costumer
  • Sarah Broshar
  • Editor
  • Emmanuel Shiu
  • Conceptual Illustrator
  • Andy Nelson
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Roger Guyett
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Richard Sale
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Addison Teague
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Eduardo Pena
  • Concept Artist
  • Pollyanna Seath
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Matthew E. Butler
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Sam Willing
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Daniel Brimer
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Richard Touch
  • Set Dresser
  • Stuart Chambers
  • Set Dresser
  • Jodie Jackman
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Amanda Pettett
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Perry Evans
  • Gaffer
  • Jaap Buitendijk
  • Still Photographer
  • Guy Bradley
  • Art Direction
  • Mitch Dubin
  • Camera Operator
  • Laura Gary
  • Studio Teacher
  • David Balfour
  • Property Master
  • Jeremy Braben
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Alex Jaeger
  • Visual Effects Art Director
  • Grady Cofer
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Vince McGahon
  • Camera Operator
  • Stacy Mann
  • Publicist
  • Lisa J. Levine
  • ADR Editor
  • Barbara Cantu
  • Hairstylist
  • Luke Dunn Gielmuda
  • Foley Supervisor
  • Ann Podlozny
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Christian Alzmann
  • Visual Effects Art Director
  • Ben Lock
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Laurent Hugueniot
  • CG Supervisor
  • Zoe Tahir
  • Hair Designer
  • Helen Steinway Bailey
  • Stunts
  • Everette Webber
  • Digital Intermediate Editor
  • Alexandra Miklos
  • Graphic Designer
  • Zoe Morgan
  • Script Supervisor
  • Alan Stewart
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Derek Casari
  • ADR Engineer
  • Paul J. Hayes
  • Construction Manager
  • Catherine Heys
  • Makeup Supervisor
  • James Durante
  • Assistant Editor
  • Howard London
  • ADR Mixer
  • Pierrick Barbin
  • Lighting Artist
  • Edmund Kolloen
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Bob Peishel
  • Digital Intermediate Producer
  • Audrey Doyle
  • Makeup Artist
  • Mark Appleby
  • ADR Mixer
  • David Shirk
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Collin Grant
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Joel Cheyne
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ryan B. Clarke
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Scott Mitchell
  • Compositor
  • Jubinville Steve
  • Modelling Supervisor
  • Noor Valibhoy
  • Generalist
  • Brendon O'Dell
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Remo Tozzi
  • Art Direction
  • Chris Patterson
  • Assistant Editor
  • Shira Hockman
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Kris Smith
  • Script Supervisor
  • Emily Brockmann
  • Casting Associate
  • Charles Bodycomb
  • Armorer
  • Sam Taylor
  • Camera Trainee
  • Eric Stewart
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sze Jia Eng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Andrey Prikazchikov
  • Grip
  • Karen Asano-Myers
  • Hair Department Head
  • Kathryn Fa
  • Hairstylist
  • Amaury Coljon
  • Senior Animator
  • Patricia Martinez Arastey
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Blake Collins
  • Foley Mixer
  • Brian Bartolini
  • Gaffer
  • Charlotte Law
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Steve Slanec
  • ADR Supervisor
  • Edward Randolph
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Brian Chumney
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Kate Sprance
  • Casting Associate
  • Jim Kwiatkowski
  • Key Grip
  • Clayton Shank
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Bob Bridges
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Jamie Mills
  • Gaffer
  • Jennifer Meislohn
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Mark McIntyre
  • Props
  • Ben Rothwell
  • Armory Coordinator
  • Simon Davis
  • Assistant Editor
  • Leslie Devlin
  • Makeup Artist
  • Wong Joe
  • Senior Animator
  • Court Chu
  • Concept Artist
  • Jarek Gorczycki
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Liam McCartney
  • Armorer
  • Jared Krichevsky
  • Concept Artist
  • Joshua Min
  • Concept Artist
  • Alex Klabukov
  • Key Grip
  • Kim Ooi
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Nick Pelham
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Brian Murray
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Terry Archer
  • Set Costumer
  • Joel Behrens
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Stephen Tappin
  • Visual Effects Art Director
  • Shahar Levavi
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Lindsay Elgin
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Naline Amaral
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Paul Kelly
  • Electrician
  • Steve O'Sullivan
  • Costume Assistant
  • Mark Moretti
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Kevin Fraser
  • Key Grip
  • Thomas Wingrove
  • Concept Artist
  • Toby Plaskitt
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Kate Chadderton
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Jake Hall
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Steve HyunSuk Suh
  • Concept Artist
  • Milan Janicin
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Matthew Wood
  • Set Dresser
  • Sam Dormer
  • Armorer
  • Dominic Pacitti
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Hugh Sicotte
  • Concept Artist
  • Paul Munro
  • Sound Mixer
  • Peter Ayriss
  • Drone Pilot
  • Kevin Timon Hill
  • Draughtsman
  • Thomas Kennedy
  • Sound Assistant
  • Lauren Okadigbo
  • Stunt Double
  • Aaron Colman-Hayes
  • 3D Artist
  • Mallory Thompson
  • Stunt Double
  • Charlie Pedersen
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Lisa Fredriksen
  • Boom Operator
  • Andrea Kistler
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alex Reinach
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Sharon Nicholas
  • Makeup Artist
  • Caroline Bradley
  • Set Costumer
  • Mark Seath
  • Supervising Carpenter
  • Jonathan Dennis
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Sam Gutentag
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Billy Dunn
  • Lighting Technician
  • Frank R. Sims
  • Key Grip
  • Lucas John Ng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Dana McCall
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Victor Schutz
  • CG Supervisor
  • Christopher Pigott
  • Dressing Prop
  • Claire Lawrence
  • Stunts
  • Nora Wixom
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Jason Walmsley
  • Senior Animator
  • Scott Meadows
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor
  • Geoff Campbell
  • Character Modelling Supervisor
  • James Cullane
  • Carpenter
  • J. Todd Constantine
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor
  • Geoff Vaughan
  • Foley Artist
  • Claire Fleming
  • Art Direction
  • Claire Fleming
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Georgie Uppington
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Alex Bender
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Yann Dupont
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Jesse Johnstone
  • Sound Recordist
  • Lee Perkins
  • Lighting Technician
  • Daniel Tan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Chan Phui Yung
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kelsey Davidson
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jama Jurabaev
  • Concept Artist
  • Josh Sykes
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Gem Ronn Cadiz
  • Creature Technical Director
  • David Apgar
  • Senior Animator
  • Petter Steen
  • Senior Generalist
  • Sarah Anderson
  • Costumer
  • Marilu De La Torre
  • Set Costumer
  • Kevin Birou
  • Assistant Editor
  • Andrey Ragozin
  • Assistant Editor
  • Bobby Johanson
  • ADR Mixer
  • Andrew Eick
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Harrison Rutherford
  • Compositor
  • Michael Rivera
  • ADR Recordist
  • Wajid Raza
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Brad Floyd
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Alex Antov
  • Set Medic
  • Erik Morgansen
  • Senior Animator
  • Daisuke Nagae
  • CG Supervisor
  • Marian Mavrovic
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Ben Grangereau
  • Concept Artist
  • Stephen Zavala
  • Concept Artist
  • Genevieve McMahon
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • John Fallows
  • Hairstylist
  • Tracey Smith
  • Hairstylist
  • Anthony Benjamin
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Gergely Glovotz
  • Special Effects Assistant
  • Emily Cannon
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Oliver Herrick
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Michael Searle
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Andy Young
  • Art Department Assistant
  • John Wells
  • Assistant Property Master
  • James Blishen
  • Carpenter
  • Tom Dark
  • Carpenter
  • Craig Elderfield
  • Carpenter
  • Graham Jones
  • Carpenter
  • Sam Rowan
  • Concept Artist
  • Dominic Lavery
  • Concept Artist
  • Lee Oliver
  • Concept Artist
  • Steffen Reichstadt
  • Concept Artist
  • Aaron Sims
  • Concept Artist
  • Paul Threadgold
  • Concept Artist
  • Eve Ventrue
  • Concept Artist
  • Ulrich Zeidler
  • Concept Artist
  • Eddie Del Rio
  • Concept Artist
  • Alexandra Kemp
  • Dressing Prop
  • Dean Marsh
  • Dressing Prop
  • Louis Ralph
  • Dressing Prop
  • Ryan Saward
  • Dressing Prop
  • Barney Ward
  • Dressing Prop
  • Jason Perrine
  • Graphic Designer
  • Joe Bovington
  • Props
  • Jack Cave
  • Props
  • Stephen Doyle
  • Props
  • Emily England
  • Props
  • Jamie Knight
  • Props
  • Philip O'Connell
  • Props
  • Scott A. Riley
  • Props
  • Charlotte Runagall
  • Props
  • Hannah Treharne
  • Props
  • Jack Candy-Kemp
  • Scenic Artist
  • David Hodges
  • Sculptor
  • James Darnbrough
  • Set Dresser
  • Wyn Jenkins
  • Set Dresser
  • Joe Reel
  • Set Dresser
  • Randy Severino
  • Set Dresser
  • Jim McCallum
  • Standby Art Director
  • Ryan Sinnott
  • Standby Carpenter
  • Adam Neas
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Alexandra Médeville
  • Camera Trainee
  • Clare Seymour
  • Camera Trainee
  • Angus J. Mitchell
  • Camera Trainee
  • Joe Steel
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Peter Marsden
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Travis Panozzo
  • Electrician
  • Tim Morris
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Nathan Mann
  • Focus Puller
  • Alexander Bridges
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Stuart Bridges
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Eddie A. Reid IV
  • Lighting Technician
  • Chris Mahugh
  • Techno Crane Operator
  • Robert Stannage
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Raquel Gremler
  • Costume Assistant
  • Randi Featherstone
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Nicole Pitchers
  • Costumer
  • Justine Warhurst
  • Set Costumer
  • Rosalinda Galdamez
  • Wardrobe Assistant
  • Kei Kawamura
  • Casting
  • Rosie Carter
  • Extras Casting
  • Adam Murray
  • Choreographer
  • Thom Jones
  • Dialect Coach
  • Thomas O'Flaherty
  • Studio Teacher
  • Joanne Fox
  • Production Secretary
  • Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan
  • Production Secretary
  • Russell Blanchard
  • Production Secretary
  • Sally Potters
  • Production Coordinator
  • Chang Tseng
  • Production Coordinator
  • Derek Cheyne
  • 3D Artist
  • Marta Baidek
  • Animation Coordinator
  • Mathieu Vig
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Jo Plaete
  • CG Supervisor
  • Kevin Sprout
  • CG Supervisor
  • Brian Gazdik
  • CG Supervisor
  • Bryan Smeall
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Sam Bassett
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Jan Maroske
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Ryan Allen
  • Compositor
  • Patrick Michael Burke
  • Compositor
  • Maxime Chaix
  • Compositor
  • Sandra Chocholska
  • Compositor
  • David Jeffrey Phillips
  • Compositor
  • Jan van de Laar
  • Compositor
  • Daniel Harkness
  • Compositor
  • Adam Arnot
  • Compositor
  • Scott Bourne
  • Compositor
  • Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez
  • Compositor
  • David J. Nolan
  • Compositor
  • Gabriel Mandala
  • Compositor
  • Giorgia Pulvirenti
  • Compositor
  • Hannes Doornaert
  • Compositor
  • Lydia Aguilar
  • Compositor
  • Michael J. Sweetser
  • Compositor
  • Eileen Bai
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Matteo Di Lena
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Benjamin Soh
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Liping Bak
  • Generalist
  • Fu Jing Derrick Loh
  • Generalist
  • Yateen Mahambrey
  • Generalist
  • Jun Wei Puah
  • Generalist
  • Edward Zhou
  • Lead Animator
  • Jack Evans
  • Lighting Artist
  • Barry Kriegshauser
  • Lighting Artist
  • Shoichi Matsubara
  • Lighting Artist
  • Aldrich Torres
  • Lighting Artist
  • Nihal Friedel
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Giuseppe Bufalo
  • Modeling
  • Patrick Gagné
  • Modeling
  • YuanJing Lin
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Dominique Kwiek
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Kiel Figgins
  • Senior Animator
  • Aaron Barlow
  • Senior Animator
  • Juani Guiraldes
  • Senior Animator
  • Yannick Lorvo
  • Senior Generalist
  • Ed Coy
  • Senior Generalist
  • David Goubitz
  • Senior Generalist
  • Alex Scollay
  • Senior Generalist
  • Mayur Dadarao Adhau
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Matthew Badham
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jeremy Erb
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Carlos Flores Tavitas
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Shivani Jhaveri
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Arthur Maughan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Brett Skaggs
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Graham Churchill
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Andrew Draper
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • She Fong Yap
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Laura Brocato
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Joe Frataccia
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Simon Scott
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Sarah Nutt
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Bethany Harvey
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Marco Ragozzino
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Adrian Steel
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Adam Rooner
  • ADR Mixer
  • Chris Erlon
  • ADR Mixer
  • Cameron Barker
  • Assistant Sound Editor
  • Hunter Crowley
  • Sound Mixer
  • James Bainger
  • Special Effects Assistant
  • Tom Rasburn
  • Special Effects Assistant
  • Keith Dawson
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Lilla Schwarz
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Christopher Brennan
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Andrew Ellwood
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Nicholas Ellwood
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Chris Giles
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Declan O'Donnell
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Massimo Vico
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Chris L. Ward
  • Special Effects Technician
  • George Mitchell
  • Assistant Editor
  • Sarah Bowden
  • Editorial Production Assistant
  • Jake Lemmen
  • Editorial Production Assistant
  • Will Spaulding
  • Editorial Production Assistant
  • Robert Patrick Pigott
  • Editorial Production Assistant
  • Sarah Lawrence
  • Stunts
  • Xavier Lake
  • Stunts
  • Ben Essex
  • Stunts
  • Sina Ali
  • Stunts
  • Carly Michaels
  • Stunt Double
  • Venice Smith
  • Stunt Driver
  • Karen Teoh
  • Stunts
  • Ayanna Linton
  • Stunts
  • Arild Anfinnsen
  • VFX Artist