httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SNY9jliux8A

Summary

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Release Date: 4. July 2018
Starring: Paul Rudd, Evangeline Lilly, Michael Peña, Walton Goggins
Genres: Action, Abenteuer, Science Fiction
Runtime: 118 min
Original Title: Ant-Man and the Wasp
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Marvel Studios
Scott Lang aka Ant-Man hadert mit den Konsequenzen seiner Taten als Superheld und Vater. Während er in Ant-Man and the Wasp versucht, sein Leben wieder in geregelte Bahnen zu lenken, steht ihm ein neuer Auftrag bevor. Auf Drängen von Hope van Dyne aka Wasp und Dr. Hank Pym schlüpft er erneut in die Rolle seines Superhelden-Alter Egos, um gemeinsam mit Wasp Licht in die Geheimnisse der Vergangenheit zu bringen.

Cast Ant-Man and the Wasp

  • Paul Rudd
  • Role: Scott Lang / Ant-Man
  • Evangeline Lilly
  • Role: Hope van Dyne / Wasp
  • Michael Peña
  • Role: Luis
  • Walton Goggins
  • Role: Sonny Burch
  • Bobby Cannavale
  • Role: Paxton
  • Judy Greer
  • Role: Maggie
  • T.I.
  • Role: Dave
  • David Dastmalchian
  • Role: Kurt
  • Hannah John-Kamen
  • Role: Ava Starr / Ghost
  • Abby Ryder Fortson
  • Role: Cassie
  • Randall Park
  • Role: Jimmy Woo
  • Michelle Pfeiffer
  • Role: Janet van Dyne / Wasp
  • Laurence Fishburne
  • Role: Dr. Bill Foster
  • Michael Douglas
  • Role: Dr. Hank Pym
  • Divian Ladwa
  • Role: Uzman
  • Goran Kostić
  • Role: Anitolov
  • Rob Archer
  • Role: Knox
  • Sean Kleier
  • Role: Agent Stoltz
  • Benjamin Byron Davis
  • Role: Agent Burleigh
  • Michael Cerveris
  • Role: Elihas Starr
  • Riann Steele
  • Role: Catherine Starr
  • Dax Griffin
  • Role: Young Hank
  • Hayley Lovitt
  • Role: Young Janet
  • Langston Fishburne
  • Role: Young Bill
  • RaeLynn Bratten
  • Role: Young Ava
  • Madeleine McGraw
  • Role: Young Hope
  • Tim Heidecker
  • Role: Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler
  • Stan Lee
  • Role: Shrinking Car Owner
  • Charles Justo
  • Role: Fireman
  • Brian Huskey
  • Role: Elementary School Teacher
  • Suehyla El-Attar
  • Role: Agent Pearson
  • Julia Vera
  • Role: Luis' Abuelita
  • Jessica Winther
  • Role: Tourist Wife
  • Norwood J. Cheek Jr.
  • Role: Tourist Husband
  • Bryan Lugo
  • Role: Wharf Cop
  • Darcy Shean
  • Role: Nanny
  • Torrey Vogel
  • Role: Burch's Goon
  • Simon Potter
  • Role: Burch's Goon
  • Jon Wurster
  • Role: Burch's SUV Driver
  • Tom Scharpling
  • Role: Burch's SUV Driver
  • Ana Maria Quintana
  • Role: Sister Ana Maria
  • Virginia Hamilton
  • Role: San Francisco News Announcer
  • Natasha Zouves
  • Role: San Francisco News Anchor
  • Jessica Castro
  • Role: San Francisco News Anchor
  • Reggie Aqui
  • Role: San Francisco News Anchor
  • Mika Kubo
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Joshua Mikel
  • Role: Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited)
  • Chris Gann
  • Role: FBI Agent (uncredited)
  • Sergio Briones
  • Role: Firefighter (uncredited)
  • Denney Pierce
  • Role: Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited)
  • Vanessa Ross
  • Role: Hot Jogger (uncredited)
  • Zachary Culbertson
  • Role: Man on Pier (uncredited)
  • Steven Wiig
  • Role: Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited)
  • Timothy Carr
  • Role: Prison Guard (uncredited)
  • Sawyer D. Jones
  • Role: School Kid (uncredited)
  • Rick Richardson
  • Role: SF Police (uncredited)
  • Benjamin Weaver
  • Role: SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Jamel Chambers
  • Role: SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Jennifer Black
  • Role: SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Sandra Dee Richardson
  • Role: SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Dale Liner
  • Role: SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)
  • John Ozuna
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Marcella Bragio
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Sophia Marcs
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • William W. Barbour
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Kevin Carscallen
  • Role: Whale Watcher (uncredited)
  • Seth McCracken
  • Role: Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited)
  • Andy Arness
  • Role: Whale Watcher (uncredited)
  • Dawn Bracken
  • Role: Extra #1
  • James Siderits
  • Role: Office Type (uncredited)
  • Christine Marie Evans
  • Role: Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Hayley Gagner
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Blake Vogt
  • Role: Online Magic Instructor
  • Gail Gamble
  • Role: Cafe Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Linda Joy Henry
  • Role: Tourist (uncredited)
  • Anne Luna
  • Role: Chinatown Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Anne-Marie Olsen
  • Role: Tourist / Driver (uncredited)
  • Etienne Vick
  • Role: Whale Watcher Tourist (uncredited)
  • Mike Nicco
  • Role: San Francisco News Anchor
  • Alexis Smith
  • Role: San Francisco News Anchor
  • Marcus Young
  • Role: Burch's Goon (uncredited)

Crew Ant-Man and the Wasp

  • Craig Wood
  • Editor
  • David Farmer
  • Sound Designer
  • Tom Johnson
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Louise Frogley
  • Costume Design
  • Sarah Halley Finn
  • Casting
  • Shepherd Frankel
  • Production Design
  • Gene Serdena
  • Set Decoration
  • Paul Rudd
  • Screenplay
  • Stan Lee
  • Executive Producer
  • Stan Lee
  • Comic Book
  • Kevin Feige
  • Producer
  • Shannon Mills
  • Sound Designer
  • Juan Peralta
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Dan Lebental
  • Editor
  • Scott Kinzey
  • Sound Mixer
  • Brook Johnson
  • Key Rigging Grip
  • Stephan Dupuis
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Valerie White
  • Set Costumer
  • Matthew Riutta
  • Location Manager
  • Mark Bosia
  • Set Medic
  • Mike Helbig
  • Leadman
  • Charles Newirth
  • Executive Producer
  • Dante Spinotti
  • Director of Photography
  • Daniel Sudick
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Peyton Reed
  • Director
  • Lynn Sable
  • First Assistant Sound Editor
  • Jack Kirby
  • Comic Book
  • Larry Lieber
  • Comic Book
  • Christophe Beck
  • Original Music Composer
  • Valli O'Reilly
  • Makeup Artist
  • Valli O'Reilly
  • Makeup Designer
  • Dave Jordan
  • Music Supervisor
  • Henry Kingi
  • Stunt Driver
  • Domenic Silvestri
  • Art Direction
  • Chris Daniels
  • Stunts
  • Louis D'Esposito
  • Executive Producer
  • Igor Meglic
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Michael E. Goldman
  • Art Direction
  • Victoria Alonso
  • Executive Producer
  • Will Leong
  • Stunt Double
  • Rafael E. Sánchez
  • Gaffer
  • Frances Mathias
  • Hairstylist
  • Alan Pickelsimer
  • Key Grip
  • Eddie Yansick
  • Stunts
  • Barbara Harris
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Michael Anthony Jackson
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Christopher Duskin
  • Camera Operator
  • Dean Wolcott
  • Set Designer
  • Mike Lutz
  • Set Costumer
  • George Cottle
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Mitchell Bell
  • Co-Producer
  • Stephen Broussard
  • Producer
  • Andrew Barrer
  • Screenplay
  • Chris McKenna
  • Screenplay
  • Jo Kissack Folsom
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Jonathan Bird
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Betsy Glick
  • Key Costumer
  • Stephane Ceretti
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Christian Cordella
  • Costume Illustrator
  • Anthony Almaraz
  • Key Costumer
  • Kiante Elam
  • Stunt Double
  • Charles German
  • Sound Mixer
  • Jonathan Weber
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Tanya Noel Hill
  • Music Editor
  • Chase Paris
  • Casting
  • Lars P. Winther
  • Co-Producer
  • Erik Sommers
  • Screenplay
  • Tammy S. Lee
  • Set Designer
  • Colin Follenweider
  • Stunt Double
  • Clint Wallace
  • Art Direction
  • Grant Samson
  • Leadman
  • Andrew M. Siegel
  • Property Master
  • Gabriel Ferrari
  • Screenplay
  • Lee Gilmore
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Addison Teague
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • François Dumoulin
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Letitia Hoaas
  • Studio Teacher
  • Jeffrey A. Humphreys
  • Boom Operator
  • Russell Earl
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jeff Markwith
  • Set Designer
  • Jeanie Baker
  • Key Costumer
  • Melani Petrushkin
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Willard Overstreet
  • Foley Editor
  • Susan Pickett
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • John Hoskins
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Douglas Murray
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Heba Thorisdottir
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Trent Claus
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Ben Rothstein
  • Still Photographer
  • Bob Moore Jr.
  • Key Costumer
  • Fernand Bos
  • Music Editor
  • Tim Crowson
  • Lighting Artist
  • Scott Hinkley
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Peter Rosenfeld
  • Camera Operator
  • Peter Rosenfeld
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Jelmer Boskma
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Tim McGovern
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Phil Pastuhov
  • Drone Cinematographer
  • Scott Sprague
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Christopher A. Schenck
  • Camera Operator
  • Steve Durkee
  • Supervising Music Editor
  • David B. Nowell
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • John Polyson
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Björn Rehbein
  • Makeup Artist
  • Pimentel A. Raphael
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Stephane Paris
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Carlane Passman
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Mike Tyson
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Dan Marrow
  • Transportation Coordinator
  • Tony Villaflor
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Kerrie Smith
  • Hairstylist
  • Gayle Munro
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Gary Summers
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Tom Cummins
  • Key Costumer
  • Stephen Buckingham
  • Camera Operator
  • Tully Summers
  • Concept Artist
  • Carol McConnaughey
  • Unit Publicist
  • Onofrio Nino Pansini
  • Camera Operator
  • Jeri Baker
  • Hair Department Head
  • Harold Skinner
  • Gaffer
  • Katy Wood
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Mark Orme
  • Matte Painter
  • Adam Meadows
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Jason Bomstein
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor
  • Jillian Erickson
  • Makeup Artist
  • Christopher J. Wood
  • Set Decoration
  • Steve Orlando
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Dennis Murillo
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Stephen Bacquet
  • Lighting Technician
  • Duke Duvauchelle
  • Electrician
  • Scott Graves
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Chris Weigand
  • Electrician
  • Brook Willard
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Jeremy Stewart
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Wyatt Belton
  • Hairstylist
  • Lenny Mesina
  • VFX Editor
  • Andrew Hellen
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Frank Helbig
  • Electrician
  • Jay Pelissier
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Susan Alegria
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Bill McAdams Jr.
  • Dialogue Coach
  • Cabral Rock
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Tyler Wallace
  • Set Dresser
  • Chad Nixon
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Michael Runyard
  • Stunt Double
  • Jason B. Stamey
  • Casting Associate
  • Calla Klessig
  • Art Direction
  • Rachel Block
  • Art Direction
  • Michael Perdew
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Jenny Sandell
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Lee Orloff
  • Sound Mixer
  • Christopher Flick
  • Foley Supervisor
  • Paul Postal
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Blaine Lougheed
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Blake Collins
  • Foley Mixer
  • Carlos-Christian Nickel
  • CG Supervisor
  • Peter J. Devlin
  • Sound Mixer
  • Manning Tillman
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Alex Filipov
  • Key Animation
  • Brad Peterman
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Jeff Crumbley
  • Camera Operator
  • Sammy Shikaze
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Fred Runner
  • Boom Operator
  • Adam Pere
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • John M. Pisani
  • Unit Publicist
  • Simon Morgan
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Jay Cooper
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Peter Chrimes
  • Key Grip
  • Parrish Kennington
  • Set Costumer
  • Tim Davies
  • Conductor
  • Kelly Bellini
  • Stunt Driver
  • Bethany Levy
  • Stunt Double
  • Rachel Litz
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Brendan Seals
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Molly Doyle
  • Casting Assistant
  • Doug Spilatro
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Andy Chung
  • Conceptual Design
  • Nathan Longest
  • Props
  • Alex Ongaro
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Joe Zappia
  • Assistant Editor
  • Daniel Davis
  • Transportation Co-Captain
  • Katrina Sainz
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Robert Drwila
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Ngan Chung
  • Lead Animator
  • Andrew Zink
  • CG Supervisor
  • Kristen Drewski
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Clint Schultz
  • Graphic Designer
  • Craig Sheppard
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Todd Clark
  • Electrician
  • Andrew Cheng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Daniela Medeiros
  • Set Designer
  • John Eaves
  • Prop Designer
  • John Lybrand
  • Transportation Captain
  • Jared Slater
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Michael Craig Ferguson
  • Drone Pilot
  • Ian Bender
  • Boom Operator
  • Alexandre Cancado
  • CG Supervisor
  • Robert Vardaros
  • Boom Operator
  • Andy Park
  • Visual Development
  • Tomoyo Matsuda
  • 3D Artist
  • Ben Greaves
  • Boom Operator
  • Clark Grimes
  • Props
  • Steve Mair
  • Musician
  • Dean Labossiere
  • Electrician
  • Kevin LaRosa Jr.
  • Drone Pilot
  • Karen M. Cantley
  • Script Supervisor
  • Scott McPhate
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Vincent Bates
  • Set Designer
  • Jason C. Lewis
  • Boom Operator
  • Jacob Riehle
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Scott Dwyer
  • Pyrotechnician
  • Mari Lappalainen
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Nino Neuboeck
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Colton Comans
  • Set Dresser
  • Kimberly Carlson
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • James Crain
  • Carpenter
  • Patrick Dunn-Baker
  • Set Designer
  • Seidah Nichols
  • Makeup Artist
  • Thomas A. Nelson
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Joshua Robertson
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Kiva Knight
  • Gaffer
  • Sebastien Beaulieu
  • 3D Artist
  • Sam Carter
  • Set Dresser
  • Terry Hill
  • Set Dresser
  • Scott Johnson
  • Set Dresser
  • Blade Ladish
  • Set Dresser
  • Joseph Harold Page
  • Gaffer
  • Brittany Gutheim
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Burke Beardsley
  • Marine Coordinator
  • Robin Meyers
  • Script Supervisor
  • Will Loftin
  • Boom Operator
  • A.J. Caulfield
  • Set Dresser
  • Mark Braithwaite
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Morten Petersen
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Manickam Kathirvel
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Stephen Clee
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Shawn Miller
  • Lead Animator
  • Francis Puthanangadi
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Ian Churchill
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Deb Downing
  • Costumer
  • Eric Kimelton
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Eva Mularonek
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Micah Gallagher
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Gregg Perez
  • Set Dresser
  • Phil Dakin
  • 3D Artist
  • Philip Cabana
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Roger Linley
  • Musician
  • Esther Trilsch
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Geoff Vaughan
  • Foley Artist
  • Marcus Goodwin
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Eric Moliner
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Santosh Kumar Dey
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Kelly Errigo Mason
  • Set Costumer
  • Raul Flores
  • Electrician
  • Jonathan McKeown
  • Electrician
  • Stephen Schirle
  • Concept Artist
  • Adriana Del Valle
  • Casting Assistant
  • Hajar Mainl
  • Script Supervisor
  • Kevin Martel
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Rebecca Fair-Lien
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alison Luong
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Avijit Das
  • Creature Technical Director
  • K.G. Ginu
  • Modeling
  • Connor Smith
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jeremy Levy
  • Orchestrator
  • Jordan Seigel
  • Orchestrator
  • Michael Goldberg
  • Assistant Editor
  • Alexandra Di Giacomo
  • Extras Casting Assistant
  • Kevin Cook
  • Dolly Grip
  • Dennis Rogers
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Kemper Harris
  • On Set Dresser
  • George Sugar
  • Lighting Technician
  • Sarah Anderson
  • Set Costumer
  • J. Ignacio Garrido
  • 3D Artist
  • Victoria K. Warren
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Eric Senecal
  • 3D Artist
  • James L. Eddy
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Jeremy Emerman
  • Epk Camera Operator
  • Myke Bakich
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Melissa Harrison
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Kouji Tajima
  • Concept Artist
  • Filippo Forno
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Dushyant Kashyap
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Michael Paraskevas
  • Additional Music
  • Kiel Gookin
  • Art Direction
  • Hil Cook
  • Makeup Artist
  • Lorri Bearbower
  • Studio Teacher
  • Katharina Nimmervoll
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Ayesha Janmohammed
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Julian Scalia
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Margaux Wilcox
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Colleen Larson
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Anna Rogers
  • Assistant Property Master
  • William C. Martin
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Beau Anderson Sr.
  • Carpenter
  • Julien Côté
  • Carpenter
  • Michael Kutsche
  • Character Designer
  • Aleksi Briclot
  • Concept Artist
  • Luis G. Benavides
  • Construction Buyer
  • Shaquana Simmons
  • Graphic Designer
  • Jaime Rosegren
  • On Set Dresser
  • Jack Rogers
  • Propmaker
  • Michael Luce
  • Props
  • Justyn David Miller
  • Props
  • Ruth Mitchell
  • Scenic Artist
  • Shawn Bidinger
  • Scenic Artist
  • Katie Childs
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Jessica R. Jackson
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • A.J. Austin
  • Set Dresser
  • Molly Ebner
  • Set Dresser
  • Duncan Fletcher
  • Set Dresser
  • Robbie Sammons
  • Set Dresser
  • Christian Hoobyar
  • Set Dresser
  • Stewart D. Allen
  • Set Dresser
  • Reid Andrews
  • Generator Operator
  • Spencer Mulcahy
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Riko Schatke
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Satoshi Yamazaki
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Nastasia Humphries
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Daniele Colombera
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Jordan Harriman
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Tyler Blackwell
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Andy Waldron
  • Dolly Grip
  • Noah Eagle
  • Electrician
  • Kyle Lippincott
  • Electrician
  • Aaron Welch
  • Electrician
  • Ian Chriss
  • Electrician
  • Evan Davies
  • Electrician
  • Haydn Pazanti
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Robert M. Sagaser
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Jonathan Irizarry
  • Lighting Technician
  • John Jernigan
  • Lighting Technician
  • Sergio Munoz Jr.
  • Lighting Technician
  • Shaun Stallard
  • Lighting Technician
  • Ryan Thomas
  • Lighting Technician
  • Thomas McCarty
  • Lighting Technician
  • Cody Strong
  • Lighting Technician
  • Allen Mozo
  • Lighting Technician
  • Tigris Bergman
  • Rigging Grip
  • Gabriel Blain
  • Rigging Grip
  • Mauricio Cornejo
  • Rigging Grip
  • Christopher D. Miller
  • Rigging Grip
  • Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
  • Rigging Grip
  • Michael Jordan
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Zsolt P. Haraszti
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Aaron Kirby
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Theresa Wong
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Henry Nguyen
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Nick Cannon
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Trey Twitty
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Nicholas Leone
  • Second Assistant "C" Camera
  • Daniel Wurschl
  • Second Assistant "C" Camera
  • Fred Duffer
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Mark Polischeck
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Toni Avalos
  • Extras Casting
  • Alyssa Jacobson
  • Extras Casting
  • Brad Bittner
  • Extras Casting
  • Shaquanta Green
  • Additional Hairstylist
  • Nicolas Borens
  • 2D Supervisor
  • Lee Dexter
  • 3D Artist
  • Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
  • 3D Artist
  • Suzie Askham
  • 3D Artist
  • Richard Boyle
  • 3D Artist
  • Anthony Cabula
  • 3D Artist
  • Chris Chadwick
  • 3D Artist
  • Bruno Champagne
  • 3D Artist
  • Marguerite Chantal
  • 3D Artist
  • Maxime Cosseau
  • 3D Artist
  • Samuel David
  • 3D Artist
  • Martin de Coudenhove
  • 3D Artist
  • Louis Desrochers
  • 3D Artist
  • Guillermot Dupinet
  • 3D Artist
  • Thomas Enjalbert
  • 3D Artist
  • Guillaume Fabre
  • 3D Artist
  • Eric Fortin
  • 3D Artist
  • Mathieu Godin
  • 3D Artist
  • Jamal Hajlaoui
  • 3D Artist
  • Simon Irvine
  • 3D Artist
  • Christophe Le Derout
  • 3D Artist
  • Samuel Locas-Meilleur
  • 3D Artist
  • Francisco Massanet
  • 3D Artist
  • Pranay Meher
  • 3D Artist
  • Masaya Sugimura
  • 3D Artist
  • George Tatchell
  • 3D Artist
  • Randy R. Tecson
  • 3D Artist
  • Juan Francisco Valdivieso
  • 3D Artist
  • Daniel Ruiz Vargas
  • 3D Artist
  • Tom Wolstenholme
  • 3D Artist
  • David Cunningham
  • CG Supervisor
  • Daisuke Nagae
  • CG Supervisor
  • Matthias Winkler
  • CG Supervisor
  • Michael Porterfield
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Jennifer Giovanna Meire
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Nicolas Leu
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Steven Bills
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Vincent Touache
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Jose Gloria
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Yoann Schmid
  • Lighting Artist
  • Bora Dayioglu
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Thaddeus Warren
  • Matte Painter
  • Nilesh Pobatti
  • Modeling
  • Felix Bucella
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Kolja Hübschmann
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Simon Ohler
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Yannic Schoof
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Ryan Albertson
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Nathan Rusch
  • Pipeline Technical Director
  • Jim Su
  • Rigging Supervisor
  • David Herfindahl
  • Senior Animator
  • Mariana Gorbea
  • Senior Modeller
  • Rohan Tirkey
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor
  • Kris Bieringa
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Laurent Le Mettez
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Jana Rexhausen
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Jérémie Sebban
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Alex Perlstrom
  • Systems Administrators & Support
  • Azra Alkan
  • Visual Effects Compositor
  • Austin Ramsey
  • Visual Effects Compositor
  • Rachel Bianculli
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Rebecca Burnett
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Brenna Dolan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alex Conor Harrison
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Djordje Jugovic
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • James Ledwell
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kaushik Metkar
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Daniel Paul Newman
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Bastien Rivas
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Heather Fischer
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Viktoria Rucker
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Mat Thompson
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Rachel Erdos
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Damien di Toro
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Monique Pollaehne
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Dave Dalley
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Kevin Souls
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Christopher Mills
  • Sound Mixer
  • Joel Mitchell
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Montrice White
  • Assistant Editor
  • Kayley Kemp
  • Post Production Assistant
  • Allana Williams
  • Post Production Assistant
  • Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
  • Script Supervisor
  • Phillip Buckley
  • Set Medic
  • Mimi N. McGreal
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Shannon Murphy
  • Music Coordinator
  • Daniel Burnette
  • Music Supervisor
  • Laurence Ungless
  • Musician
  • Lorenzo Carrano
  • Orchestrator
  • Andres Montero
  • Orchestrator
  • Anthony R. Sacco
  • Transportation Captain
  • RaShawn Cash
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Aubrey DeVaney
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Willard Pennington
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Darrick Chan
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Rashod Edwards
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Nick DaLonzo
  • Location Assistant
  • Mariah Hall
  • Location Assistant
  • Jessica Lee Malloure
  • Location Assistant
  • Jonathan Wymer
  • Location Assistant
  • Kirsten Cornay
  • Location Coordinator
  • Dan Cooley
  • Location Manager
  • Liza-Anne Cabral
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Ismael Castillo
  • Location Production Assistant
  • David Tennyson Thompson
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Taylor Whitehouse
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Sara Anders
  • Location Production Assistant
  • Stephanie Herrera
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Allison Cirbus
  • Costumer
  • Sarah Elizabeth Grant
  • Costumer
  • Annika Emma Lawrence
  • Costumer
  • Tamara Silbert
  • Costumer
  • Raina Storer
  • Costumer
  • Charelle Bronson
  • Set Costumer
  • Lily Scott
  • Set Costumer
  • Addy Steigerwalt
  • Set Costumer
  • Allison E. Cohen
  • Set Costumer
  • Chris Brewster
  • Fight Choreographer
  • Brenda Lorena Garcia
  • Stunt Double
  • Ingrid Kleinig
  • Stunt Double
  • Carolina Jiménez
  • Layout