httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jgPHJ5na1Gg

Summary

Aquaman (2018)

Release Date: 6. July 2018
Starring: Jason Momoa, Amber Heard, Willem Dafoe, Patrick Wilson
Genres: Action, Abenteuer, Fantasy
Runtime: 143 min
Original Title: Aquaman
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: DC Comics, DC Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures, The Safran Company, Rodeo FX, Panoramic Pictures, DC Films, Cruel & Unusual Films
Arthur Curry besser bekannt unter seinem Alias "Aquaman", ist der rechtmäßige Erbe des Thrones von Atlantis. Doch bisher ist dem Sohn eines menschlichen Vaters und einer atlantischen Mutter die Herrschaft über das mystische Unterwasserkönigreich verwehrt. Aquamans Halbbruder Orm herrscht über Atlantis und möchte auch die anderen sechs Königreiche der Meere um sich scharen, um vereint einen Krieg gegen die Menschen an der Erdoberfläche zu führen. Um seinen Anspruch auf den Thron zu beweisen, macht sich Aquaman gemeinsam mit Mera auf die Suche nach dem Dreizack des ersten Königs von Atlantis. Als Orm von diesem Plan erfährt, hetzt er den beiden den Piraten Black Manta auf den Hals, welcher mit Aquaman selbst noch eine Rechnung zu begleichen hat.

Cast Aquaman

  • Jason Momoa
  • Role: Arthur Curry / Aquaman
  • Amber Heard
  • Role: Mera
  • Willem Dafoe
  • Role: Nuidis Vulko
  • Patrick Wilson
  • Role: King Orm Marius / Ocean Master
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Role: Atlanna
  • Dolph Lundgren
  • Role: King Nereus
  • Yahya Abdul-Mateen II
  • Role: David Kane / Black Manta
  • Temuera Morrison
  • Role: Thomas Curry
  • Ludi Lin
  • Role: Captain Murk
  • Michael Beach
  • Role: Jesse Kane (Manta's Father)
  • Randall Park
  • Role: Dr. Stephen Shin
  • Graham McTavish
  • Role: King Atlan
  • Leigh Whannell
  • Role: Cargo Pilot
  • Tainui Kirkwood
  • Role: Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
  • Tamor Kirkwood
  • Role: Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
  • Denzel Quirke
  • Role: Young Arthur (3 Years Old)
  • Kaan Guldur
  • Role: Young Arthur (9 Years Old)
  • Otis Dhanji
  • Role: Young Arthur (13 Years Old)
  • Kekoa Kekumano
  • Role: Young Arthur (16 Years Old)
  • Julie Andrews
  • Role: Karathen (voice)
  • John Rhys-Davies
  • Role: Brine King (voice)
  • Djimon Hounsou
  • Role: King Ricou (voice)
  • Andrew Crawford
  • Role: Brine King / King Ricou (mocap)
  • Sophia Forrest
  • Role: Fisherman Princess
  • Natalia Safran
  • Role: Queen Rina
  • Micah Ohlman
  • Role: Newscaster
  • Jack Andrew
  • Role: Mike (Bully)
  • Frankie Creagh-Leslie
  • Role: Matt (Bully)
  • Sophia Emberson-Bain
  • Role: Tour Guide (Aquarium)
  • Ilya Melnikoff
  • Role: Submarine Captain
  • Hank Amos
  • Role: Submarine Pirate
  • Kyryl Koltsov
  • Role: Submarine Crew Member
  • Patrick Cox
  • Role: Cue Ball
  • Luke Owen
  • Role: Biker
  • Robert Longstreet
  • Role: Professor James
  • Devika Parikh
  • Role: Newscaster Morgan
  • Sonny Le
  • Role: Metalsmith
  • Jon Fabian
  • Role: Italian Vendor
  • Mabel Tamone
  • Role: Italian Young Girl
  • Rita Dinardo
  • Role: Italian Old Woman
  • Anthony Standish
  • Role: Barfly
  • Nicolette Bianca
  • Role: Italian Mother
  • Victor Leto
  • Role: Flower Stall Vendor
  • Vincent B. Gorce
  • Role: Italian Bell Father
  • Gabriella Petkova
  • Role: Italian Bell Girl
  • Oriana Lacono
  • Role: Italian Bell Mother
  • Pearl Grantham
  • Role: Ancient Atlantean Woman
  • Noa Tsuchiya
  • Role: Ancient Atlantean Child
  • Alice Lanesbury
  • Role: Arthur's Teacher
  • Nicolas Bosc
  • Role: Atlantean Soldier #1
  • Joshua Levinson
  • Role: Atlantean Soldier #2
  • Garreth Hadfield
  • Role: White Guard / Red Commando (uncredited)

Crew Aquaman

  • Don Burgess
  • Director of Photography
  • Harry Cohen
  • Sound Designer
  • Charles Roven
  • Producer
  • James Wan
  • Director
  • James Wan
  • Story
  • Charlie Clouser
  • Music Editor
  • Rupert Gregson-Williams
  • Original Music Composer
  • Peter Brown
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Kym Barrett
  • Costume Design
  • Catherine Harper
  • Foley Artist
  • Anne McCarthy
  • Casting
  • Jim Berney
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Tim Alexander
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Zack Snyder
  • Producer
  • J.J. George
  • Music Editor
  • R. A. Rondell
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Rob Cowan
  • Producer
  • Alex Bicknell
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Richie Dehne
  • Property Master
  • Walter Hamada
  • Executive Producer
  • Peter Safran
  • Producer
  • Bill Brzeski
  • Production Design
  • David Burr
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Kirk M. Morri
  • Editor
  • Richard Hobbs
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Jon Berg
  • Executive Producer
  • Kelvin McIlwain
  • Visual Effects
  • Kelvin McIlwain
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Joseph Bishara
  • Music
  • Deborah Snyder
  • Producer
  • Noriko Watanabe
  • Hairdresser
  • Danielle Berman
  • Set Decoration
  • Christopher Ball
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Ernie Malik
  • Unit Publicist
  • Todd Rex
  • Sculptor
  • Jonathan Costelloe
  • Stunts
  • David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
  • Screenplay
  • Geoff Johns
  • Executive Producer
  • Geoff Johns
  • Story
  • Mike Duncan
  • Stunts
  • Will Beall
  • Screenplay
  • Will Beall
  • Story
  • Kevin Loo
  • Set Designer
  • Lesley Vanderwalt
  • Hair Designer
  • Chelsea Staebell
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Guntis Sics
  • Sound Mixer
  • Dave Cory
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Cindy Rosenthal
  • Key Costumer
  • Mort Weisinger
  • Characters
  • Kellie Roy
  • Casting
  • Kofi Yiadom
  • Stunt Double
  • Eugene Intas
  • Art Direction
  • Joe Dzuban
  • Sound Designer
  • Roberta Shaw
  • Costumer
  • Craig Henningsen
  • Stunt Double
  • Peter Oso Snell
  • Music Editor
  • Lindsay Good
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Aaron Becker
  • Title Designer
  • Ross Perkin
  • Set Designer
  • Victor James Martinez
  • Conceptual Design
  • Thomas Tannenberger
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Tim Croshaw
  • Set Designer
  • Darren Poe
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Julie Orosz
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Dan Morgan
  • ADR Supervisor
  • Rick Sander
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • David Chow
  • Set Designer
  • Tim LeBlanc
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Jody Blose
  • Script Supervisor
  • Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Bill Booth
  • Art Direction
  • Jasin Boland
  • Still Photographer
  • Jay Barton
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Keith Christensen
  • Concept Artist
  • Brad Minnich
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Peter McCaffrey
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Zack Mazerolle
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Sébastien Moreau
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Steve Constancio
  • Costumer
  • Joyce Heftel
  • Script Supervisor
  • Katherine Rose
  • Foley Artist
  • James E. Price
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jennifer Stanfield
  • Hairdresser
  • Tony Cole
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Shaun Conway
  • Gaffer
  • Jeremy Bradley
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Calum McFarlane
  • Camera Operator
  • Duncan Jones
  • Location Manager
  • Darrin Keough
  • Camera Operator
  • Jenny Kent
  • Dialect Coach
  • Zahida Bacchus
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput
  • CG Artist
  • Anita Morgan
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Kira Roessler
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Tracy L. Moody
  • Script Supervisor
  • Kevin Hickman
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Pimentel A. Raphael
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Julie Cardinal
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Stephen P. Robinson
  • Sound Designer
  • Bryan Hirota
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Tim Pounds-Cornish
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Jenny Hitchcock
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Daniel Macarin
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Tess Natoli
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Ricky Schamburg
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Desma Murphy
  • Art Direction
  • Matthew Moriarty
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Bruce Jones
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Rolf Fleischmann
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Glynna Grimala
  • Supervising ADR Editor
  • Harry Mukhopadhyay
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Gunther Schatz
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Charles Gibson
  • Visual Effects
  • Charles Gibson
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Philippe Sylvain
  • CG Artist
  • Nicholas Tripodi
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Brian Cox
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Mel Dykes
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Samantha Walker
  • Costumer
  • Jeff White
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Georgia Lockhart-Adams
  • Hairdresser
  • Carolina Häggström
  • Script Supervisor
  • Zachary Mallett
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Meng Liu
  • 2D Supervisor
  • Mark Purcell
  • Sound Mix Technician
  • Collin Grant
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Sebastian Foxx
  • Stunts
  • Bridgett Buss
  • Production Coordinator
  • Joel Cheyne
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Daniel Graham
  • Stunt Double
  • Brett Schlaman
  • 3D Editor
  • John Higgins
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Philippe Rebours
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Nicolas Bosc
  • Stunts
  • Scott Kravitz
  • Senior Animator
  • Philip Beckner
  • Digital Intermediate Colorist
  • Gareth Van Niekerk
  • ADR Recordist
  • P.J. Voeten
  • First Assistant Director
  • Carolyn Dessert
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Michael Gowen
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Mathieu Raynault
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Michelle Kuznetsky
  • Music Supervisor
  • Sze Jia Eng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Eliot Connors
  • Sound Designer
  • Shawn Smolensky
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Jeanette Surga
  • Music Editor
  • Judd Wild
  • Rigging Grip
  • Christopher Isenegger
  • Graphic Designer
  • Eric Petey
  • Animation Supervisor
  • David Elmes
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Scott Dolan
  • First Assistant "C" Camera
  • Sylvain Theroux
  • CG Supervisor
  • David Nichols
  • Key Grip
  • Jac Charlton
  • Contact Lens Technician
  • Morgan Robbins
  • Casting Associate
  • Philippe Soeiro
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Lotfi El Gorda
  • Camera Operator
  • James Carson
  • Concept Artist
  • Lei Zhang
  • VFX Editor
  • Katrina Taylor
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Arek Komorowski
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Christian Scheurer
  • Conceptual Design
  • John O'Connell
  • Senior Generalist
  • Michael Fournier
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Jay Mehta
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Peter Beeh
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Anwei Chen
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Vincent Liebig
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Albert Cho
  • First Assistant Director
  • Raphael Letertre
  • CG Supervisor
  • Céline Zapater
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Martin L. Mercer
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Nikhil Deshmukh
  • Lead Animator
  • Melanie Callaghan
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • David Childs
  • Construction Foreman
  • Kim Ooi
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Josh Sheppard
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Roland Langschwert
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Megan Worthy
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Shenyan Liu
  • VFX Editor
  • Alex Guri
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Jeanette Benzie
  • Casting Associate
  • Avi Goodman
  • CG Supervisor
  • Michael Gilbert
  • VFX Editor
  • Paul Norris
  • Characters
  • Luis Olivares
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Henry Wan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sharon Robbins
  • Makeup Artist
  • Chris Strong
  • Electrician
  • Simon Warnock
  • First Assistant Director
  • Sina Sultani
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Darryl Henley
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Mal Booth
  • Dolly Grip
  • David Thomson
  • Key Rigging Grip
  • Darrin Mann
  • Foley Mixer
  • Aaron Southerland
  • ADR Mixer
  • Frank Flick
  • Camera Operator
  • Carlos Castillon
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Bogdan Iofciulescu
  • Techno Crane Operator
  • Pamela Scott-Farr
  • Digital Intermediate Producer
  • Luigi Spoletini
  • First Assistant Director
  • Kate Katz
  • Costumer
  • Tony Drew
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Robert McKinnon
  • Costume Illustrator
  • Yi Shan
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Joanna Bennett
  • Stunt Double
  • Kyle Gardiner
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Doug Franks
  • Set Dresser
  • Stéphanie Morin
  • CG Artist
  • Liz Oliver
  • Textile Artist
  • Cedric Lo
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Wayne Diskin
  • Standby Carpenter
  • Karen Kelly
  • Makeup Artist
  • Karen Kelly
  • Hairstylist
  • Jamella Hassan
  • Key Costumer
  • Lesly Cazares
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Harry Lam
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Tanya Woelfle
  • Costumer
  • Helen Maggs
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Melissa Crabtree
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Mark Bills
  • Lighting Technician
  • Jodie Weston
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Tom Rubendall
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jack Wareham
  • Camera Operator
  • Margie Stafford
  • Seamstress
  • Dorian Djoudi
  • Rigging Grip
  • David Hunter
  • Rigging Grip
  • Josh Dagg
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Charlie Shelley
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Naveen Kumar
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Amelie Thomas
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Francis Puthanangadi
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Robert Schajer
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Ian Churchill
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Eric Kimelton
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Tori Gray
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Clement Yip
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Jamie Garside
  • Lighting Technician
  • Bob Fredrickson
  • Digital Intermediate Editor
  • Mathias Lautour
  • CG Supervisor
  • Simon Cooke
  • Key Grip
  • Christine Kenny
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Elvis Schmoulianoff
  • Costumer
  • Nathan Frost
  • Lighting Technician
  • Ioan Boieriu
  • CG Supervisor
  • Jessica Carrington
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Yegor Tesler
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Bill Bridges
  • Lead Animator
  • Matteo Veglia
  • VFX Production Coordinator
  • Matt Hatton
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Lilia Sellami
  • Camera Operator
  • Ilkka Uitto
  • VFX Editor
  • Maria Fiorito
  • Production Accountant
  • Andrew Park
  • Lead Animator
  • Constance Buccafurri
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Bill Eyler
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Daniel Tan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lane Howard
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Mandy Jacobs
  • Assistant Editor
  • Craig Clark
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Stephen Oh
  • Camera Operator
  • Charlie Adams
  • Lighting Technician
  • Tom Doyle
  • Electrician
  • Daniel Macarin
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Cristina Patterson
  • Contact Lens Designer
  • Gian Claudio Giacomini
  • Focus Puller
  • Kate Weatherly
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Candice Preddy
  • Production Coordinator
  • Greg Curry
  • Colorist
  • Erik Morgansen
  • Senior Animator
  • Ale Melendez
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • James Doh
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Rodgers Paul
  • Matte Painter
  • Mai-Anh Tran
  • Matte Painter
  • Matthieu Veillette
  • Matte Painter
  • Alexandra Robert
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Chris Sokalofsky
  • Senior Animator
  • Michael Epstein
  • Graphic Designer
  • Kodie Mackenzie
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Linda Kessler
  • Stunts
  • Johannes Peter
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Jaeil Seo
  • Matte Painter
  • Thomas Warrender
  • Matte Painter
  • David Cunningham
  • CG Supervisor
  • Daniel Paul Newman
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Clint Elvy
  • Stunt Double
  • Ellisha James
  • Props
  • Richard Nitz
  • Standby Carpenter
  • Matthew Linfoot
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Aaron Cordery
  • Lighting Technician
  • Steve Grainger
  • Electrician
  • Aaron Rapira
  • Grip
  • Robbie MacKinnon
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Ryan Mintenko
  • CG Supervisor
  • Chris Dawson
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Anthony Rinna
  • Stunt Double
  • Sami Gustafsson
  • Lighting Technician
  • Eliott Beaudon
  • CG Artist
  • Ghislain Bruneau
  • CG Artist
  • Etienne Laroche
  • CG Artist
  • Cyril Plusse
  • CG Artist
  • Tia Stephanou
  • Makeup Artist
  • Bud Hopes
  • Extras Casting
  • Benjamin Soh
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Laura Brocato
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Martin Torner
  • Grip
  • Dave Griffiths
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Monish Nair
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Andre Tong
  • Senior Animator
  • Zaini Jalani
  • Lead Animator
  • Melissa Tierney
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Tong Zhou
  • Senior Generalist
  • Florence Durante
  • Matte Painter
  • Lee Gren
  • Tattoo Designer
  • Vincent Vezina
  • Modeling
  • Alex Poei
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Emilie Gagnon
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alisha Lim
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Gary Fry
  • Stunts
  • Craig Wentworth
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Adam Balentine
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Zakaria Badreddine
  • Focus Puller
  • Philip Harris-Genois
  • CG Artist
  • Tony Voevodin
  • Props
  • Rob Stagg
  • Camera Operator
  • Yogendra Tonke
  • CG Supervisor
  • Amit Kumar
  • 2D Supervisor
  • Terry Stone
  • First Assistant Director
  • Erin Nicholson
  • Modelling Supervisor
  • Angela Kenny
  • Production Accountant
  • Harrison Trubie
  • Swing
  • Carl Blacklidge
  • Marine Coordinator
  • Simon Clowes
  • Main Title Designer
  • James Oxford
  • Conceptual Illustrator
  • Sebastiano Cartier
  • Stunts
  • Ilham El Abdi
  • Assistant Camera
  • Marlene Marks
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Nathan Srigley
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Vivek Arora
  • Production Manager
  • Kim Fardy
  • Stunt Double
  • Cory Beeston
  • Stunt Double
  • Hayley Wright
  • Stunt Double
  • Baz Karbouris
  • Stunts
  • Hayden Stewart
  • Stunts
  • Nick Turello
  • Stunts
  • Lachlan Robbie
  • Stunts
  • Marco Sinigaglia
  • Stunts
  • Fred Palacio
  • Art Direction
  • Mathew Harte
  • Lighting Technician
  • Matt Robinson
  • Lighting Technician
  • Paul Reddin
  • Rigging Grip
  • Lindy Hartley
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Zoa Lopez
  • Costume Assistant
  • Maddison Lord
  • Costume Assistant
  • Rob Sinclair
  • Costume Assistant
  • Emma Zemitis
  • Costume Assistant
  • Siobhan Claridy
  • Costumer
  • Alexi Creecy
  • Costumer
  • Patrick Worthington
  • Costumer
  • David Olde
  • Costumer
  • Bianca Maeseele
  • Set Costumer
  • Terra Stuart
  • Set Costumer
  • Laura Renouf
  • Textile Artist
  • Maryssa Stumpf
  • Wardrobe Assistant
  • Joey Amron
  • Assistant Editor
  • Davide Pagin
  • 3D Artist
  • Jonathan Canales Kapustín
  • 3D Animator
  • Ellery Ortiz
  • 3D Generalist
  • James Hollingworth
  • Animation Technical Director
  • Flavio Segal
  • CG Artist
  • Francesco Pinto
  • CG Supervisor
  • Vincent Papaix
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Paolo Acri
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Eric Andrusyszyn
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Julien Hery
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Mathew Giampa
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Amer Alameddine
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Gabriela Pruszkowska
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Young Lee
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Jason Bowers
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Bartek Kujbida
  • Lead Animator
  • Julian Gregory
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Evan Fraser
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Jo-Wan Chao
  • Modelling Supervisor
  • Dominic Piché
  • Modelling Supervisor
  • Asier Hernaez Lavina
  • Senior Generalist
  • Chris Pember
  • Senior Generalist
  • Delcio Gomes
  • Senior Generalist
  • Kandace Morran
  • VFX Editor
  • Tricia Mulgrew
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • David Fox
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Don Kennedy
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Nick Mikesell
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Josephine Dinata
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Adam Tate
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Kevin Maliakal
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Eric Schumacher
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Vinod Gundre
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Alex Prichard
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Sharon Tribolet
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Hine Tuaeu
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Hajar Belkasmi
  • Production Coordinator
  • Eleonora Spadaro
  • Production Coordinator
  • Murray Alford
  • Production Secretary
  • Cathryn Hammond
  • Production Secretary
  • Jason John Williams
  • Security
  • Evan Koutavakis
  • Security
  • James Cowling
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Beverley Dunn
  • Set Decoration
  • Elissa Cadwell
  • Stunts
  • Matt Hughes
  • Production Accountant
  • Natalie Bracher
  • Costumer
  • Graham Tailleur
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Michael Burgess
  • Camera Operator
  • Rahul Singh Agnihotri
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Emma Rudkin
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Fabrizio Diamanti
  • Grip
  • David Renn
  • Props
  • Michael Armstrong
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Carolina Jiménez
  • Layout
  • Seth Jackson
  • Boom Operator
  • Shane Aumont
  • Set Dresser
  • Steve Ditchburn
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Benjamin Milling
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Andy McKean
  • Boom Operator
  • Nicole Maria Nonis
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Craig Saxby
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Gena Vazquez
  • Props
  • Lauren Ann Evans
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Neptali Cisneros
  • Conceptual Design
  • Fred Hughes
  • Construction Foreman
  • Michael Verbeek
  • Construction Foreman
  • Joel Dimmack
  • Graphic Designer
  • Dane Churchouse
  • Leadman
  • Lucy Allan
  • Painter
  • Francesca Sabeto
  • Prop Maker
  • Josh Beacham
  • Props
  • Shane Bennett
  • Props
  • John Burless
  • Props
  • Bern Castle
  • Props
  • Michael Elvidge
  • Props
  • Byron McGilvray
  • Props
  • Rachel Minchin
  • Props
  • John Satler
  • Props
  • Matthew Whetter
  • Props
  • Peta Logan
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Aidan Gray
  • Set Designer
  • Rachel van Baarle
  • Set Designer
  • Andrew Crichton
  • Set Dresser
  • Simon Gill
  • Set Dresser
  • John Mathew Kelly
  • Set Dresser
  • Karleen Harrington
  • Set Dresser
  • Jonathan Dontchev
  • Assistant Camera
  • Ider Eddadsi
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Scott Chase
  • Grip
  • Roberto Angelelli
  • Grip
  • Chris Maljers
  • Libra Head Technician
  • Naomi Sharp
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Jeremy Wheatley
  • Second Assistant "C" Camera
  • Mehdi Elkhaoudy
  • First Assistant Director
  • Emad Borjian
  • ADR Recordist
  • Ashley Mason
  • ADR Recordist
  • Scott Mulready
  • Production Sound Mixer
  • Alex Barton
  • Costumer
  • Leigh Buchanan
  • Costumer
  • Ryan Unicomb
  • Wardrobe Assistant
  • Julius Lechner
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Nazare Ganesh
  • Modeling
  • Provash Paul
  • Modeling
  • Jesse Bechard
  • Modeling
  • Chris Nix
  • Modeling
  • Pascal Raimbault
  • Modelling Supervisor
  • Margot Cayhuela
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Keval Chheda
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Cindy Deringer
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Nadim Ghaoui
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Neil Hughes
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kelly Emma Jarvis
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sanat Kapoor
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Oscar Lacson Jr.
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Barra O'Dubhghaill
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sofia Portantino
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Paige Prokop
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Vani Rakesh
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • William V. Ross
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Braden Scheck
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kallan Treadwell
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Megan Trezise
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Albert Whitemore
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jialing Danni Zhang
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Insa Ruderich-Burch
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sean Wicks
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lisa Barbier
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Melissa Olsen
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jay Mehta
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jack Kingsley
  • Stunts
  • Brittany Morris
  • Stunts