httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4EFoz_6cy2Q

Summary

Avengers: Endgame (2019)

Release Date: 24. April 2019
Starring: Robert Downey Jr., Chris Evans, Mark Ruffalo, Chris Hemsworth
Genres: Abenteuer, Science Fiction, Action
Runtime: 181 min
Original Title: Avengers: Endgame
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Marvel Studios
Thanos hat also tatsächlich Wort gehalten, seinen Plan in die Tat umgesetzt und die Hälfte allen Lebens im Universum ausgelöscht. Die Avengers? Machtlos. Iron Man und Nebula sitzen auf dem Planeten Titan fest, während auf der Erde absolutes Chaos herrscht. Doch dann finden Captain America und die anderen überlebenden Helden auf der Erde heraus, dass Nick Fury vor den verheerenden Ereignissen gerade noch ein Notsignal absetzen konnte, um Verstärkung auf den Plan zu rufen. Die Superhelden-Gemeinschaft bekommt mit Captain Marvel kurzerhand tatkräftige Unterstützung im Kampf gegen ihren vermeintlich übermächtigen Widersacher. Und dann ist da auch noch Ant-Man, der wie aus dem Nichts auftaucht und sich der Truppe erneut anschließt, um die ganze Sache womöglich doch noch zu einem guten Ende zu bringen …

Cast Avengers: Endgame

  • Robert Downey Jr.
  • Role: Tony Stark / Iron Man
  • Chris Evans
  • Role: Steve Rogers / Captain America
  • Mark Ruffalo
  • Role: Bruce Banner / Hulk
  • Chris Hemsworth
  • Role: Thor Odinson
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Role: Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
  • Jeremy Renner
  • Role: Clint Barton / Hawkeye
  • Don Cheadle
  • Role: James Rhodes / War Machine
  • Paul Rudd
  • Role: Scott Lang / Ant-Man
  • Benedict Cumberbatch
  • Role: Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange
  • Chadwick Boseman
  • Role: T'Challa / Black Panther
  • Brie Larson
  • Role: Carol Danvers / Captain Marvel
  • Tom Holland
  • Role: Peter Parker / Spider-Man
  • Karen Gillan
  • Role: Nebula
  • Zoe Saldana
  • Role: Gamora
  • Evangeline Lilly
  • Role: Hope Van Dyne / Wasp
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Role: Valkyrie
  • Rene Russo
  • Role: Frigga
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Role: Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
  • Anthony Mackie
  • Role: Sam Wilson / Falcon
  • Sebastian Stan
  • Role: Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
  • Tom Hiddleston
  • Role: Loki
  • Danai Gurira
  • Role: Okoye
  • Benedict Wong
  • Role: Wong
  • Pom Klementieff
  • Role: Mantis
  • Dave Bautista
  • Role: Drax
  • Letitia Wright
  • Role: Shuri
  • John Slattery
  • Role: Howard Stark
  • Tilda Swinton
  • Role: The Ancient One
  • Jon Favreau
  • Role: Harold 'Happy' Hogan
  • Hayley Atwell
  • Role: Peggy Carter
  • Natalie Portman
  • Role: Jane Foster
  • Marisa Tomei
  • Role: Aunt May
  • Taika Waititi
  • Role: Korg (voice)
  • Angela Bassett
  • Role: Ramonda
  • Michael Douglas
  • Role: Dr. Hank Pym
  • Michelle Pfeiffer
  • Role: Janet Van Dyne
  • William Hurt
  • Role: Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Role: Maria Hill
  • Sean Gunn
  • Role: On-Set Rocket / Kraglin
  • Winston Duke
  • Role: M'Baku
  • Linda Cardellini
  • Role: Laura Barton
  • Maximiliano Hernández
  • Role: Agent Sitwell
  • Frank Grillo
  • Role: Brock Rumlow
  • Hiroyuki Sanada
  • Role: Akihiko
  • Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
  • Role: Ebony Maw
  • James D'Arcy
  • Role: Jarvis
  • Jacob Batalon
  • Role: Ned
  • Vin Diesel
  • Role: Groot (voice)
  • Bradley Cooper
  • Role: Rocket (voice)
  • Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Role: Pepper Potts
  • Robert Redford
  • Role: Alexander Pierce
  • Josh Brolin
  • Role: Thanos
  • Chris Pratt
  • Role: Peter Quill / Star-Lord
  • Samuel L. Jackson
  • Role: Nick Fury
  • Lexi Rabe
  • Role: Morgan Stark
  • Joe Russo
  • Role: Grieving Man
  • Ross Marquand
  • Role: Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper
  • Emma Fuhrmann
  • Role: Cassie Lang
  • Michael James Shaw
  • Role: Corvus Glaive
  • Terry Notary
  • Role: On-set Groot / Cull Obsidian
  • Kerry Condon
  • Role: F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
  • Ben Sakamoto
  • Role: Cooper Barton
  • Ava Russo
  • Role: Lila Barton
  • Cade Woodward
  • Role: Nathaniel Barton
  • Stan Lee
  • Role: Driver
  • Yvette Nicole Brown
  • Role: S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
  • Callan Mulvey
  • Role: Jack Rollins
  • Lia Russo
  • Role: Lia
  • Julian Russo
  • Role: Julian
  • Taylor Patterson
  • Role: Taylor
  • Agostino Rosalina
  • Role: Augie
  • Ken Jeong
  • Role: Security Guard
  • Ty Simpkins
  • Role: Harley Keener
  • Jackson A. Dunn
  • Role: Scott Lang (12 Years Old)
  • Lee Moore
  • Role: Scott Lang (93 Years Old)
  • Bazlo LeClair
  • Role: Scott Lang (Baby)
  • Loen LeClair
  • Role: Scott Lang (Baby)
  • Matthew Berry
  • Role: S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
  • Joy McAvoy
  • Role: Asgardian Maiden
  • John Michael Morris
  • Role: Young Hank Pym
  • Michael A. Cook
  • Role: Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
  • Brent McGee
  • Role: Camp Lehigh Guard
  • Brian Schaeffer
  • Role: Military Police
  • Jamie Wedel
  • Role: Drill Sergeant
  • Anthony G Breed
  • Role: Young Stan Lee Double
  • Erica Ribley
  • Role: Car Girl
  • Monique Ganderton
  • Role: On-set Proxima Midnight
  • Jim Starlin
  • Role: Support Group Man #1
  • Jimmy Ray Pickens
  • Role: Support Group Man #2
  • Hye Jin Jang
  • Role: Japanese Girl
  • Russell Bobbitt
  • Role: Diner Owner
  • James Lin
  • Role: Diner Cook
  • Jack Champion
  • Role: Kid on Bike
  • Sam Hargrave
  • Role: New Asgard Truck Driver
  • Patrick Gorman
  • Role: Old Steve Rogers Double
  • Aaron Lazar
  • Role: Doctor Strange Double
  • Robert Pralgo
  • Role: Thanos Reader
  • Tom Wisdom
  • Role: Loki Reader
  • John Posey
  • Role: Alexander Pierce Reader
  • Ameenah Kaplan
  • Role: Gamora Reader
  • Olaniyan Thurmon
  • Role: Teenage Groot Reader
  • Jennifer Elmore
  • Role: On-set Reader #1
  • Mike Lutz
  • Role: On-set Reader #2

Crew Avengers: Endgame

  • Alan Silvestri
  • Original Music Composer
  • David Farmer
  • Sound Designer
  • Sarah Halley Finn
  • Casting
  • Christopher Markus
  • Screenplay
  • Christopher Markus
  • Co-Producer
  • Stephen McFeely
  • Screenplay
  • Stephen McFeely
  • Co-Producer
  • Stan Lee
  • Executive Producer
  • Stan Lee
  • Comic Book
  • Stan Lee
  • In Memory Of
  • Kevin Feige
  • Producer
  • Leslie A. Pope
  • Set Decoration
  • Paul Hughen
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Julian Ashby
  • Art Direction
  • Judianna Makovsky
  • Costume Design
  • Zack Snyder
  • Thanks
  • James Gunn
  • Executive Producer
  • Daniel Sudick
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Jeffrey Ford
  • Editor
  • Jack Kirby
  • Comic Book
  • Jon Favreau
  • Executive Producer
  • Anthony Russo
  • Director
  • Joe Russo
  • Director
  • Zelda Tinska
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Dave Jordan
  • Music Supervisor
  • Michael Grillo
  • Executive Producer
  • Charles Wood
  • Production Design
  • Louis D'Esposito
  • Executive Producer
  • Danielle Legovich
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Victoria Alonso
  • Executive Producer
  • Deborah Snyder
  • Thanks
  • Shelley Roden
  • Sound Mixer
  • Geoffrey Haley
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Dylan Goss
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
  • Stunts
  • Rohan Harris
  • Scenic Artist
  • Alex Knudsen
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Michael Lum
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Jimmy Ray Pickens
  • Transportation Captain
  • Rohit Agarwal
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • David J. Barker
  • Pyrotechnician
  • Christopher Duskin
  • Camera Operator
  • Trent Opaloch
  • Director of Photography
  • Mike Stallion
  • Art Direction
  • Russell Bobbitt
  • Property Master
  • Mike Lutz
  • Set Costumer
  • Lloyd Pitts
  • Stunts
  • Ray Chan
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Mitchell Bell
  • Co-Producer
  • Grace Hendley
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Pat Sweeney
  • Gaffer
  • Dave Cory
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Jeff Murrell
  • Gaffer
  • Anna Majewski
  • Hair Setup
  • Anna Majewski
  • Hair Designer
  • Mark Fisher
  • Utility Stunts
  • Nick Scarano
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Thomas Brown
  • Art Direction
  • Jordan Crockett
  • Art Direction
  • Stephane Ceretti
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Wendy M. Craig
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Tom Kramer
  • Music Editor
  • Dan O'Connell
  • Foley Artist
  • Jonathan Weber
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • David M. Roberts
  • Boom Operator
  • Victor Huang
  • Senior Animator
  • Chase Paris
  • Casting
  • Isobel Griffiths
  • Orchestrator
  • MacKenzie Cleveland
  • Costumer
  • Matthew Schmidt
  • Editor
  • Maurice K. McGuire
  • Camera Operator
  • James Lin
  • Location Manager
  • Russell Earl
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Gianni Biasetti Jr.
  • Utility Stunts
  • Allison Paul
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Mitul Patel
  • Security
  • Trent Claus
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Kirsty Whalley
  • Score Engineer
  • Ken Dailey
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Simon Stanley-Clamp
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Michael Harden
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Andy Stevens
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Jennifer Badger
  • Stunt Double
  • Valentina Aulisi
  • Costumer
  • Joel Marrow
  • Transportation Coordinator
  • Jeremy Braben
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Gee Alexander
  • Stunts
  • Lorelei David
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • John Polyson
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Lars Vinther
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Nia Hansen
  • Sound Designer
  • Nia Hansen
  • Sound Design Assistant
  • Jonah Levy
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Brian A. Waits
  • Set Designer
  • Dan Riffel
  • Gaffer
  • Mark Johnston
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Michael-Ryan Fletchall
  • Aerial Camera
  • Matt Aitken
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Janine Rath
  • Hair Department Head
  • Jerad Marantz
  • Concept Artist
  • Eamonn Butler
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Christopher Learmonth
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Nicola Barnes
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Tully Summers
  • Concept Artist
  • Doug Appleton
  • VFX Supervisor
  • Craig Tanner
  • Additional Editor
  • Jonathan Burdeshaw
  • Sculptor
  • Jenny Basen
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Jarrod Anderson
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Tristan Connors
  • Senior Modeller
  • Vernessa Cook
  • Motion Capture Artist
  • Stephen A. Buckley
  • Senior Animator
  • Kelly Port
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Terence Bannon
  • Lead Animator
  • Mark S. Wright
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Peter Cobbin
  • Recording Supervision
  • Chris Castaldi
  • First Assistant Director
  • Mark Bialuski
  • Construction Foreman
  • Tyrone Anthony Jones
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Shawn Kelly
  • Lead Animator
  • Eric Dvorsky
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Rick Harris
  • Libra Head Technician
  • Jamie Hallett
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Ellen Hoffmann
  • Lead Animator
  • Marco La Torre
  • Lead Animator
  • Jonathan Terpstra
  • Lighting Technician
  • Sagar Desai
  • Camera Loader
  • Nate Andrade
  • Stunts
  • Tamar Shaham
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Myra N. Foy
  • Costume Design
  • Mary Castor
  • Makeup Artist
  • Jason B. Stamey
  • Casting Associate
  • Michelle Diamantides
  • Hair Designer
  • Michelle Diamantides
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Jason Tamez
  • Production Supervisor
  • John Pritchett
  • Sound Mixer
  • Christopher Flick
  • Foley Supervisor
  • Erik Pampel
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Nashia Wachsman
  • Music Editor
  • Sean Noel Walker
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Marc Calvelo
  • Senior Animator
  • Chris Petts
  • CG Supervisor
  • Zave Jackson
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Sean Hunter Moe
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Taylor Matheson
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Matthew Haskins
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Paul Ensby
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Alessandro Di Meo
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Darwin Go
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Mitchell Andrew Lillian
  • Key Grip
  • Katrin Arndt
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Adam Baines
  • Concept Artist
  • Jan Philip Cramer
  • Animation Director
  • Adam Castro
  • First Assistant "C" Camera
  • Claudia Bonfe
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • James Sled
  • Pyrotechnic Supervisor
  • Jen Underdahl
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Dan DeLeeuw
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Cassie Dixon
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Bradley J. Lincoln
  • Senior Animator
  • Juan Alonso
  • Digital Compositor
  • Ross Grimshaw
  • Lighting Technician
  • John M. Pisani
  • Unit Publicist
  • Craig Anthony
  • Costumer
  • Donna Smith
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Cecile Dubois-Herry
  • Animation
  • Aoife Warren
  • Draughtsman
  • Javier Arrieta
  • Key Costumer
  • Steve Bobertz
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Cristiano Cesolari
  • CG Artist
  • Christopher Finley
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ben Aycrigg
  • Stunts
  • Kelly Bellini
  • Stunts
  • Anwei Chen
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Thomas M. Dangcil
  • Lighting Technician
  • Scott Barnes
  • Lighting Programmer
  • Molly Doyle
  • Casting
  • Nicholas A. Mudd
  • Casting
  • Nicholas A. Mudd
  • Casting Associate
  • Samson Neslund
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Johnny Gidcomb
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Michael J. Coo
  • Key Grip
  • Henry Cantor
  • Lighting Technician
  • James McMillan
  • Additional Director of Photography
  • Akihiro Haga
  • Stunt Double
  • Ben Wiggs
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Florent Limouzin
  • Senior Animator
  • Jim Starlin
  • Comic Book
  • Balendu Kurup
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Vasilios Tanis
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Tim Fabrizio
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Kristine Nadal
  • Visual Effects
  • Rob Andrews
  • CG Supervisor
  • Kristin Catuogno
  • ADR Recordist
  • Darryl Humber
  • Dolly Grip
  • Jeffrey Steven Brink
  • Drone Cinematographer
  • John Garrett
  • Camera Operator
  • Lara Lom
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Paul Chandler
  • Concept Artist
  • Jackson Spidell
  • Stunts
  • Adam Cole
  • Post Production Supervisor
  • Sean Ricigliano
  • Epk Camera Operator
  • Tyson Weatherford
  • Transportation Captain
  • David Boucher
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Jason Charles Hill
  • Stunt Driver
  • Jacob Riehle
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Peter Ayriss
  • Drone Pilot
  • Abbie Kennedy
  • Layout Supervisor
  • Lulu Morgan
  • Production Supervisor
  • Simon Downes
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Scott Dwyer
  • Pyrotechnician
  • Nikhil Paniz
  • Camera Operator
  • Ben Cowell-Thomas
  • Visual Effects
  • Chris Cloud
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Matthew Twyford
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Chris Adkins
  • Grip
  • David Oliveros
  • Lighting Technician
  • Maxwell Britton
  • Set Dresser
  • Wesley Burt
  • Concept Artist
  • Brian Rosso
  • Dolly Grip
  • Lisa Walsh
  • Property Master
  • Praveen Kilaru
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Tonio Freitag
  • CG Artist
  • Sean Devine
  • Dolly Grip
  • Jeremy Bloch
  • CG Supervisor
  • Georgina Street
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Sidney Kombo
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Lucas John Ng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Bonnie Gosnell
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Josh Dagg
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jonathan Connaught
  • Musician
  • Cameron Blake
  • Additional Photography
  • Francisco Ramirez
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • David Masure-Bosco
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Jason Kay
  • Drone Operator
  • John Barrett
  • Score Engineer
  • Lorne MacDougall
  • Lighting Technician
  • Martin Rossi
  • Animation
  • Maria Hippolyte
  • Stunts
  • Darren Rodriguez
  • Lead Animator
  • Derek Garcia
  • Makeup Artist
  • Richard Edwards
  • Stereoscopic Editor
  • Carlos Ciudad
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Victor Pesavento
  • Musician
  • Michelle Liu
  • Key Costumer
  • Alan Perrin
  • Drone Pilot
  • Scott Pritchard
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Joseph Hayden
  • Lighting Artist
  • Sam Haynes
  • Rigging Grip
  • K.C. Roballo
  • Grip
  • Jason Blackman
  • Set Costumer
  • Robin Buday
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Kevin Martel
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Steve Sauers
  • CG Supervisor
  • Chay Johansson
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Rebecca Fair-Lien
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Katherine Farrar
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Matt Aston
  • Boom Operator
  • Dave Foster
  • Sound
  • Dorina Markoff-McNulty
  • Musician
  • Tony Bohorquez
  • Concept Artist
  • Michael T. Chen
  • Animation
  • Luca Cantani
  • Animation
  • Simon Wottge
  • Lead Animator
  • Blake Winder
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Fabio Siino
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Dacoda Bartels
  • Drone Pilot
  • Louise Aubertin
  • Visual Effects
  • Heather Armstrong
  • Costume Designer
  • Nick Thompson
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Valerie Rudolph
  • Set Costumer
  • Larry Clark
  • Paint Coordinator
  • Ryan Cronin
  • Senior Animator
  • Vincent Désilets
  • Senior Animator
  • Dan Snape
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Chris Arnold
  • Set Designer
  • Mike Stillwell
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Jeff LaBaume
  • Lighting Technician
  • Louis Rendemonti
  • Lighting Technician
  • Steven Brown
  • Sculptor
  • Reid Andrews
  • Electrician
  • Jonathan Irizarry
  • Lighting Technician
  • Trey Twitty
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Daniel Wurschl
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Matthias Winkler
  • CG Supervisor
  • Djordje Jugovic
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Daniel Paul Newman
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Damien di Toro
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Shannon Murphy
  • Music Coordinator
  • Charelle Bronson
  • Set Costumer
  • Ari Costa
  • Associate Producer
  • Benjamin Soh
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Jun Wei Puah
  • 3D Generalist
  • Shoichi Matsubara
  • Lighting Artist
  • Joe Frataccia
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Adrian Steel
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Michael Melchiorre
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Lisa Marra
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Leah Sargent
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Erik Schneider
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Charlie Lehmer
  • Data Wrangler
  • Jesse Cooper
  • Rigging Supervisor
  • Brad Irvin
  • Lighting Technician
  • Aleksei Chernogorod
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Sudeepto Bose
  • Compositing Lead
  • Terence Alvares
  • Compositor
  • Michelangelo Neri Orliani
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Simon Butler
  • Special Effects Assistant
  • Chris Radcliffe
  • Modelling Supervisor
  • David Michaels
  • CG Supervisor
  • Steven Carlton Ficke
  • Special Effects
  • Alexander Talley
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Beau Bellanich
  • Dolly Grip
  • Richard Masino
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Enrik Pavdeja
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Emanuele Pescatori
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Ryan Green
  • Stunts
  • Beverly Abbott
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Matt Boyer
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Dan Carney
  • Technical Advisor
  • Riley Barnes
  • Stunt Double
  • Lydia Hand
  • Stunts
  • Chris Arnold
  • Set Designer
  • Scott Medcalf
  • Lighting Technician
  • Wasim Ali
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Akshay Madansure
  • 3D Modeller
  • Scott Fox
  • Colorist
  • Alison Wortman
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Harrison Osterfield
  • Actor's Assistant
  • Juan Alonso
  • Digital Compositor
  • Jerry Wheat
  • Lighting Technician
  • Amber Actaboski
  • Additional Set Dresser
  • Valerie Patterson
  • Makeup Artist
  • Prashant Sharan
  • Production Manager
  • Nathan Alexander
  • Prop Maker
  • Autumn Atkinson
  • Set Dresser
  • Gabe Harrington
  • Scenic Artist
  • Tyler Blythe
  • Sound
  • Breanna Adams
  • Motion Capture Artist
  • Charlotte Adams
  • Motion Capture Artist
  • Muhammad Junaid Baig
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Tommy Barry
  • Visual Effects
  • Shidhyesh Bhogle
  • Lighting Artist
  • Peter Chen
  • Senior Animator
  • Michael Jordan
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Vishnu Simha
  • 3D Modeller
  • Trinh Tran
  • Executive Producer
  • Justin Faith
  • Contact Lens Technician
  • Briky Stone
  • Makeup Artist
  • Zack Duncan
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Zack Duncan
  • Thanks
  • Zack Duncan
  • Assistant Production Manager
  • Robert Broadfoot
  • Set Designer
  • Kurtis Campbell
  • Set Dresser
  • Caleb Cascio
  • Graphic Designer
  • Michelle Spreuer
  • Painter
  • Robert Zavala
  • Propmaker
  • Carl Rohrs
  • Sound Mixer
  • Marshall T. Broyles
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Bailey Eller
  • Visual Effects
  • Jonathan Faber
  • Modeling
  • Hayley Adams
  • Layout Supervisor
  • Jayaraman Adhikesavan
  • Paint Coordinator
  • Atyeb Ahmed
  • Compositor
  • Daniil Alikov
  • Senior Modeller
  • Pedro Andrade
  • Compositing Lead
  • Alessandra Aucello
  • VFX Production Coordinator
  • Dan Ayling
  • Camera Technician
  • Magali Barbé
  • Senior Animator
  • Kris Barone
  • Head of Animation
  • Eric M. Beaver
  • Compositing Artist
  • Mikael G. Betru
  • Motion Capture Artist
  • Dheeraj Bhadani
  • Software Team Lead
  • Richard Binnington
  • VFX Production Coordinator
  • Jamie Blyth
  • Rigging Supervisor
  • Fabrizia Bonaventura
  • Lighting Artist
  • Jason Lanier Brown
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Alexander Bucknell
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Andy Campion
  • Camera Department Manager
  • Amy Carpenter
  • Props
  • Edward Catley
  • Layout
  • Silvia Colonna Romano
  • Modeling
  • Elmar Bragi Einarsson
  • Special Effects
  • Charlotte Fearn
  • Runner Art Department
  • Carrie Bernans
  • Stunts
  • Stephane Feruch
  • Stunts
  • Carlos Guity
  • Stunts
  • Amanda L. Akins
  • Grip Production Assistant
  • Nolan Aldridge
  • Lighting Technician
  • Stacy Barnhill
  • Key Grip
  • Zavier Bolton
  • Grip
  • Sara Daily
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Bradley C. Ferm
  • Electrician
  • Storm Flejter
  • Playback Coordinator
  • Kerry Goodrum
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Jordan Hager
  • Grip
  • James Hatridge
  • Lighting Technician
  • James Hatridge
  • Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
  • Abbie Knights
  • Electrician
  • Ryan L. Lizardi
  • Grip
  • Nick Masters
  • Camera Technician
  • Quinn McMillan
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Justin Memovich
  • Lighting Technician
  • Annabelle Nutt
  • Gaffer
  • Devon Stinson
  • Techno Crane Operator
  • Manjoe Chan
  • Animation
  • Javier Cimentada
  • Animation
  • Camilo Duarte Franco
  • Senior Animator
  • Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
  • Animation
  • Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
  • Animation
  • Edwina Ting
  • Senior Animator
  • Seckin Yalin
  • Animation
  • Brad Bittner
  • Additional Photography
  • Alex Cody
  • Casting Associate
  • Samantha Burpee
  • Costume Assistant
  • Joseph Richard Collins
  • Costume Design
  • Kassia Dombroski
  • Costume Assistant
  • Keith Muessigmann
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Jenny Reyes
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Hector Padilla
  • Assistant Editor
  • Wayan Blue Palmieri
  • Stereoscopic Editor
  • Dylan Suchesk
  • Dailies Operator
  • Ted Alvarez
  • Location Manager
  • David Crigler
  • Location Assistant
  • Justin Christopher Ray
  • Location Assistant
  • Jorge Saumell
  • Location Assistant
  • Antony Scott
  • Location Assistant
  • Nancy Wong
  • Location Manager
  • Joe Zimmerman
  • Music Programmer
  • Chris Basso
  • Vehicles Coordinator
  • Sheri B. Burton
  • Driver
  • Nolan Ekberg
  • Thanks
  • Alex R. Wagner
  • Production Secretary
  • Thomas Ward
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Byron Pascal Martin
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Zak Dee Patmore
  • Set Costumer
  • Graham Binding
  • Senior Animator
  • Mark Mitchell
  • Camera Operator
  • Joan Buhigas
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Sujay Kumar G.
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Brendon Phillips
  • Key Grip
  • Matthew Dravitzki
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Cory Brandon Clay
  • Camera Operator
  • Ronan Binding
  • Animation
  • Victoria Liu
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Indrit Zabzuni
  • 3D Artist
  • Kacy McDonald
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Yasmine Hausler
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Christian Smith
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kat Turner
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Garry Thomson
  • Lighting Technician
  • Robert Allman
  • CG Supervisor
  • Stuart Penn
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • George Selden
  • Gaffer
  • Gaurav Singh
  • 3D Modeller
  • Joe Howes
  • Visual Effects
  • Maciej Kuciara
  • Conceptual Illustrator
  • Paul Ghezzo
  • VFX Supervisor
  • Graham Page
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Aleksandar Chalyovski
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Robert Hemmings
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Joshua Koilpillai
  • CG Artist
  • Jenny Leupold
  • CG Artist
  • Werner Reifberger
  • CG Artist
  • Jan Roth
  • CG Artist
  • Merten Tremer
  • CG Artist
  • Mona Wiemer
  • CG Artist
  • Glen Sharah
  • CG Supervisor
  • Martin Johansson
  • CG Supervisor
  • David Scott
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Eric Kasanowski
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Sameer Malik
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Tim Walker
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Felix Menguy
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Sushant Kadam
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Giulia Dell'Armi
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Jonathan Dysart
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Justin Molush
  • Lead Animator
  • Naveen Sabesan
  • Lighting Artist
  • Roberto Clochiatti
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Nikos Gatos
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Matteo Sanna
  • Senior Animator
  • Simon D. Kern
  • Stereoscopic Supervisor
  • Stephen Bassett
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Julie Brown
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Can Curry
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Julie Gauthier
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Hiro Kamegaya
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lew Lewington-Pearce
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Liam McCartin
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Shrijeet Modi
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ryan Musante
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sophie Olive-Calver
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Chaz Pizani
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Manasa Raghavan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sarah Stauffer
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ellis Trespalacios
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Mallika Worboys
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Tom Barrett
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Hannah Long
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Allison Glennon
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • James Abunawass
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Tiffany Herzog
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Storm Nylen
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • LaNeisha Watson
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • David McPhail
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • David Cordon
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Mårten Larsson
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Phillip Leonhardt
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Lexi Guenard
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Jamey Russell
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Kenneth Bolton
  • Dolly Grip
  • Vareck Gober
  • Electrician
  • Dan Lewis
  • Electrician
  • Beaux Petit
  • Electrician
  • Cameron Woodall
  • Electrician
  • Zach Steele
  • Gaffer
  • Davey Mayes
  • Generator Operator
  • Jonny Mackenzie
  • Lighting Technician
  • Alexandra Matheson
  • Second Assistant "C" Camera
  • Paul Schneider
  • Second Assistant Director
  • John David Duncan
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • Carlos Pacheco
  • Thanks
  • Don McGregor
  • Thanks