httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JQRn06QlXDw

Summary

Avengers: Infinity War (2018)

Release Date: 25. April 2018
Starring: Robert Downey Jr., Chris Hemsworth, Mark Ruffalo, Chris Evans
Genres: Abenteuer, Action, Science Fiction
Runtime: 150 min
Original Title: Avengers: Infinity War
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Marvel Studios
Der mächtige Titan Thanos hat es sich zur Aufgabe gemacht das halbe Universum auszulöschen. Um diesen perfiden Plan Realität werden zu lassen, benötigt er allerdings zuerst alle sechs Infinity-Steine, die ihm in Verbindung mit einem speziell gefertigten Handschuh, gottgleiche Kräfte verleihen. Da sich unglücklicherweise auch auf der Erde zwei dieser Steine befinden, betraut er seine treu ergebene Black Order mit deren Beschaffung. Sowohl die Avengers, als auch die Guardians of the Galaxy und Thor erfahren jedoch von Thanos' Plänen und stellen sich dem Schurken entgegen. Doch mit einen derart mächtigen Gegner hatte es bisher keiner von ihnen zu tun...

Cast Avengers: Infinity War

  • Robert Downey Jr.
  • Role: Tony Stark / Iron Man
  • Chris Hemsworth
  • Role: Thor Odinson
  • Mark Ruffalo
  • Role: Bruce Banner / Hulk
  • Chris Evans
  • Role: Steve Rogers / Captain America
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Role: Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
  • Benedict Cumberbatch
  • Role: Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange
  • Tom Holland
  • Role: Peter Parker / Spider-Man
  • Chadwick Boseman
  • Role: T'Challa / Black Panther
  • Don Cheadle
  • Role: James 'Rhodey' Rhodes / War Machine
  • Zoe Saldana
  • Role: Gamora
  • Karen Gillan
  • Role: Nebula
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Role: Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
  • Paul Bettany
  • Role: Vision
  • Anthony Mackie
  • Role: Sam Wilson / Falcon
  • Sebastian Stan
  • Role: James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier
  • Tom Hiddleston
  • Role: Loki
  • Idris Elba
  • Role: Heimdall
  • Danai Gurira
  • Role: Okoye
  • Peter Dinklage
  • Role: Eitri the Dwarf
  • Benedict Wong
  • Role: Wong
  • Pom Klementieff
  • Role: Mantis
  • Dave Bautista
  • Role: Drax the Destroyer
  • Vin Diesel
  • Role: Groot (voice)
  • Bradley Cooper
  • Role: Rocket (voice)
  • Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Role: Virginia 'Pepper' Potts
  • Benicio del Toro
  • Role: Taneleer Tivan / The Collector
  • Josh Brolin
  • Role: Thanos
  • Chris Pratt
  • Role: Peter Quill / Star-Lord
  • Sean Gunn
  • Role: On-Set Rocket
  • William Hurt
  • Role: Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
  • Letitia Wright
  • Role: Shuri
  • Terry Notary
  • Role: Cull Obsidian / On-Set Groot
  • Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
  • Role: Ebony Maw
  • Carrie Coon
  • Role: Proxima Midnight (voice)
  • Michael James Shaw
  • Role: Corvus Glaive
  • Stan Lee
  • Role: Schoolbus Driver
  • Winston Duke
  • Role: M'Baku
  • Florence Kasumba
  • Role: Ayo
  • Kerry Condon
  • Role: F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
  • Monique Ganderton
  • Role: On-Set Proxima Midnight
  • Jacob Batalon
  • Role: Ned Leeds
  • Tiffany Espensen
  • Role: Cindy Moon
  • Isabella Amara
  • Role: Sally Avril
  • Ethan Dizon
  • Role: Brian 'Tiny' McKeever
  • Ariana Greenblatt
  • Role: Young Gamora
  • Ameenah Kaplan
  • Role: Gamora's Mother
  • Ross Marquand
  • Role: Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper
  • Michael Anthony Rogers
  • Role: Secretary Ross' Aide
  • Stephen McFeely
  • Role: Secretary Ross' Aide
  • Aaron Lazar
  • Role: Dr. Stephen Strange Double
  • Robert Pralgo
  • Role: Thanos Reader
  • Olaniyan Thurmon
  • Role: Teenage Groot Reader
  • Blair Jasin
  • Role: Street Pedestrian #1
  • Matthew Zuk
  • Role: Street Pedestrian #2
  • Laura Miller
  • Role: Scottish News (STV) Reporter
  • Kenneth Branagh
  • Role: Asgardian Distress Call (voice) (uncredited)
  • Samuel L. Jackson
  • Role: Nick Fury (uncredited)
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Role: Maria Hill (uncredited)
  • Harrison Osterfield
  • Role: Boy on Bus (uncredited)
  • Gary Peebles
  • Role: Kingsguard (uncredited)
  • Marija Abney
  • Role: Dora Milaje (uncredited)
  • Zola Williams
  • Role: Dora Milaje (uncredited)
  • Marie Mouroum
  • Role: Dora Milaje (uncredited)
  • James Siderits
  • Role: NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
  • Precious Jenkins
  • Role: Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited)

Crew Avengers: Infinity War

  • Alan Silvestri
  • Original Music Composer
  • David Farmer
  • Sound Designer
  • Tom Johnson
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Sarah Halley Finn
  • Casting
  • Beat Frutiger
  • Art Direction
  • Christopher Markus
  • Screenplay
  • Stephen McFeely
  • Screenplay
  • Stan Lee
  • Executive Producer
  • Kevin Feige
  • Producer
  • Leslie A. Pope
  • Set Decoration
  • Doc Kane
  • ADR Mixer
  • Shannon Mills
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Juan Peralta
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Robert Fechtman
  • Set Designer
  • Julian Ashby
  • Art Direction
  • Judianna Makovsky
  • Costume Design
  • James Gunn
  • Executive Producer
  • James Gunn
  • Additional Dialogue
  • Robert Woodruff
  • Set Designer
  • Daniel Sudick
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Jeffrey Ford
  • Editor
  • Daniel Laurie
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Alexander Witt
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Jack Kirby
  • Comic Book
  • Jon Favreau
  • Executive Producer
  • Anthony Russo
  • Director
  • Joe Russo
  • Director
  • Deborah La Mia Denaver
  • Makeup Artist
  • Dave Jordan
  • Music Supervisor
  • Mary L. Mastro
  • Hairstylist
  • Charles Wood
  • Production Design
  • Lisa Tomczeszyn
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Scott Curtis
  • Foley Mixer
  • Louis D'Esposito
  • Executive Producer
  • JoAnn Perritano
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Danielle Legovich
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Alan Fine
  • Executive Producer
  • Victoria Alonso
  • Executive Producer
  • Connie Grayson Criswell
  • Wigmaker
  • Gwendolyn Stukely
  • Costumer
  • Shelley Roden
  • Foley Artist
  • Geoffrey Haley
  • Camera Operator
  • Geoffrey Haley
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Dylan Goss
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Francisco X. Pérez
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Cliff Fleming
  • Aerial Coordinator
  • Bart Mixon
  • Makeup Artist
  • Mark Ritchie
  • Electrician
  • Alexander St. Pierre
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kent Harvey
  • Camera Operator
  • Michelle Johnson
  • Hair Department Head
  • Charlie Dicus
  • Set Costumer
  • Trent Opaloch
  • Director of Photography
  • Mike Stallion
  • Art Direction
  • Russell Bobbitt
  • Property Master
  • Erica Rice
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Mike Lutz
  • Set Costumer
  • Brian Stultz
  • Art Direction
  • David Krentz
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Vivian Baker
  • Makeup Artist
  • Ray Chan
  • Supervising Art Director
  • John Roesch
  • Foley Artist
  • Mitchell Bell
  • Co-Producer
  • Eli Sasich
  • Script Coordinator
  • Pat Sweeney
  • Gaffer
  • Justin Stafford
  • Wigmaker
  • Sarah Stuart
  • Draughtsman
  • Jeff Murrell
  • Gaffer
  • Ken Fisher
  • Camera Operator
  • Bryan Andrews
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Bill McClelland
  • Camera Operator
  • Douglas Noe
  • Makeup Artist
  • Dennis Liddiard
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Nick Scarano
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Jann K. Engel
  • Art Direction
  • Thomas Brown
  • Art Direction
  • Jordan Crockett
  • Art Direction
  • Mark Swain
  • Art Direction
  • John Blake
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Anthony Almaraz
  • Set Costumer
  • Charles German
  • Boom Operator
  • Kate Morath
  • Boom Operator
  • Dan O'Connell
  • Foley
  • Kevin Cross
  • Set Designer
  • Anne Porter
  • Set Designer
  • Matthew Gatlin
  • Art Direction
  • David M. Roberts
  • Boom Operator
  • Chase Paris
  • Casting
  • Tara Feldstein Bennett
  • Casting
  • Matthew Schmidt
  • Editor
  • Russell R. Anderson
  • Leadman
  • Tim Croshaw
  • Set Designer
  • Tricia Yoo
  • Set Costumer
  • Erik Haraldsted
  • Set Designer
  • Maurice K. McGuire
  • Camera Operator
  • Russell Earl
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Bria Kinter
  • Set Designer
  • Jeff Markwith
  • Set Designer
  • Jim Barr
  • Art Direction
  • Brad Semenoff
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Dan Blacklock
  • Costumer
  • John Berger
  • Set Designer
  • Theresa Greene
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Nancy A. King
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Masako Masuda
  • Set Designer
  • Chuck Zlotnick
  • Still Photographer
  • James Wright
  • Dolby Consultant
  • Andy Stevens
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Valentina Aulisi
  • Costumer
  • Jeremy Braben
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • John H. Samson
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Lorelei David
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Donald McInnes
  • Hairstylist
  • Conor McCullagh
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Margot Boccia
  • Makeup Artist
  • John Alcantara
  • Electrician
  • Ronald Hersey
  • Camera Operator
  • Nia Hansen
  • Sound Designer
  • Josh Gold
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Nicole Venables
  • Hairstylist
  • Brian A. Waits
  • Set Designer
  • David Richert
  • Camera Operator
  • Dan Riffel
  • Gaffer
  • Yvette Stone
  • Hair Department Head
  • Jamie Lengyel
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Peter Tothpal
  • Hairstylist
  • Sian Richards
  • Makeup Artist
  • Christopher Raymond
  • Camera Operator
  • Deidra Dixon
  • Hairstylist
  • Jennifer Bell
  • Hairstylist
  • Matt Aitken
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Deborah Rutherford
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Don Rutherford
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Bill Myer
  • Makeup Artist
  • Will Huff
  • Makeup Artist
  • Janine Rath
  • Hair Department Head
  • Nick Dacey
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • David Butler
  • Set Costumer
  • Lauren Abiouness
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Andrew Morley
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jerad Marantz
  • Concept Artist
  • Ron Mason
  • Set Designer
  • Jon Moore
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist
  • Courtney Lether
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist
  • Annie Hill
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Barbara Olvera
  • Hairstylist
  • Branden Marks
  • Set Costumer
  • Sarah Shepherd
  • Dialect Coach
  • Lori Grabowski
  • Script Supervisor
  • Anna Quinn
  • Hairstylist
  • Jenn Moye
  • Graphic Designer
  • Sean Ryan Jennings
  • VFX Artist
  • Sean Ryan Jennings
  • Visual Effects Art Director
  • Susan Ransom
  • Makeup Artist
  • Tom Barrett
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Stephen A. Buckley
  • Senior Animator
  • Todd Harris
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Kelly Port
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Travis Tohill
  • Senior Animator
  • Matteo Silvi
  • Makeup Artist
  • Kate Abraham
  • Set Costumer
  • Chris Castaldi
  • Producer
  • Chris Castaldi
  • First Assistant Director
  • Mark Bialuski
  • Construction Foreman
  • Paul Penley
  • Set Dresser
  • Meagan Skerchock
  • Set Dresser
  • Steve Orlando
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Jess Jansen
  • Assistant Editor
  • Loren Robinson
  • VFX Artist
  • Jeff Comfort
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Eric Dvorsky
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Jason Talbert
  • Techno Crane Operator
  • Kevin Gilbert
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Nikki Sass
  • Set Dresser
  • Jamie Hallett
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Liz Bernard
  • Senior Animator
  • Ellen Hoffmann
  • Lead Animator
  • Luca Vannella
  • Hairstylist
  • Sophie Worley
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Jerry Kung
  • Senior Animator
  • Jonathan Terpstra
  • Lighting Technician
  • Courtney Cocherell
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Peter Bulavinetz
  • Key Grip
  • Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
  • Art Direction
  • Sheena Wichary
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Laura Steinman
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Louisa V. Anthony
  • Hairstylist
  • Riki LeCotey
  • Props
  • Mark Walcott
  • Costumer
  • Tamar Shaham
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Mary Castor
  • Makeup Artist
  • Elizabeth Shelton
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Rachael Lin Gallaghan
  • Production Coordinator
  • Louise McCarthy
  • Makeup Department Head
  • Jason B. Stamey
  • Casting Associate
  • Michelle Diamantides
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Jason Tamez
  • Production Supervisor
  • Allen Holbrook
  • Senior Animator
  • John Pritchett
  • Sound Mixer
  • Christopher Flick
  • Foley Editor
  • Robert Wilson
  • Hairstylist
  • Rhys Ifan
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Gourdal Sebastien
  • CG Supervisor
  • Vera Steimberg
  • Makeup Artist
  • Sean Hunter Moe
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Taylor Matheson
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Neil Gahm
  • Construction Foreman
  • Matthew Haskins
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Ed Symon
  • Set Designer
  • Margaux Peach
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ashley Marie Parker
  • Set Costumer
  • David Sardi
  • First Assistant Director
  • Sheilah Sullivan
  • Production Coordinator
  • Malwina Suwinska
  • Makeup Artist
  • Varun Hadkar
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Jan Philip Cramer
  • Animation Director
  • Darrin Denlinger
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Helen Kozora
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Michael Crow
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Ryan J. Frias
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Matthew Lloyd
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Samuel Perkins
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Jen Underdahl
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Dan DeLeeuw
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Cassie Dixon
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Serena Reichenbaugh
  • Sound Mixer
  • Todd O. Russell
  • Boom Operator
  • Carla Bailey
  • Scenic Artist
  • Joel C. Warren
  • Lighting Technician
  • Ross Grimshaw
  • Lighting Technician
  • John M. Pisani
  • Unit Publicist
  • Vincenzo Mastrantonio
  • Makeup Artist
  • Craig Anthony
  • Set Costumer
  • Jonathan Carbonaro
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Aoife Warren
  • Draughtsman
  • Javier Arrieta
  • Key Costumer
  • Eric Scott
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Richard Castro
  • Production Accountant
  • Laura Holeman
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Christopher Finley
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lance Resch-Anger
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Yen Do
  • Set Costumer
  • Matthew Lee Flory
  • Set Dresser
  • Lee Maher
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Thomas M. Dangcil
  • Lighting Technician
  • Molly Doyle
  • Casting Assistant
  • Hannes Poser
  • CG Supervisor
  • Samson Neslund
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Doug Spilatro
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Kevin Houlihan
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Julien Pougnier
  • Set Designer
  • Johnny Gidcomb
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Jeff Gersh
  • ADR Mixer
  • Michael J. Coo
  • Key Grip
  • Fliss Jaine
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Douglas Ryan
  • Second Assistant "C" Camera
  • Ben Wiggs
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Karen Bartek
  • Hairstylist
  • Jim Starlin
  • Comic Book
  • Vasilios Tanis
  • Makeup Artist
  • Henry Wan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • John Bohan
  • Construction Manager
  • Daniel Baker
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Andrew Cheng
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Levi Martinez
  • Electrician
  • Jared Slater
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Jeffrey Steven Brink
  • Aerial Camera
  • Michael Craig Ferguson
  • Drone Operator
  • Lara Lom
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Jeff Okabayashi
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Louie Northern
  • Drone Operator
  • Robert Vardaros
  • Boom Operator
  • Andy Park
  • Conceptual Illustrator
  • Jennifer Bash
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Kimberly Patrick
  • Foley Editor
  • Charles Crivier
  • Key Grip
  • Darin Devonshire
  • Rigging Grip
  • Sarah Ginn
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Andy Hoehn
  • First Assistant "C" Camera
  • Caroline Whitehill
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Clark Grimes
  • Props
  • Katia Muscariello
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Asha Joseph
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • John France
  • Set Dresser
  • Dean Labossiere
  • Electrician
  • R Michael Sasser
  • Rigging Grip
  • Mark Rossini
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Jackson Spidell
  • Stunts
  • Jason Rainey
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Joe Guest
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Duarte Elvas
  • Main Title Designer
  • Kerrie Lloyd
  • Production Coordinator
  • Sean Ricigliano
  • Epk Camera Operator
  • Isona Rigau
  • Draughtsman
  • Elizabeth Tyson
  • Production Coordinator
  • Dave Clements
  • Electrician
  • James Bridger
  • Lighting Technician
  • Demetrice Dixon
  • Hairstylist
  • Salvatore Valone
  • VFX Editor
  • Hannah Greene
  • Costumer
  • Sanford Slepak
  • Key Costumer
  • Jacob Riehle
  • Foley Editor
  • Peter Ayriss
  • Drone Operator
  • Lulu Morgan
  • Production Supervisor
  • Simon Downes
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Scott Dwyer
  • Pyrotechnician
  • Aaron Colman-Hayes
  • 3D Artist
  • Daniel Hargrave
  • Stunts
  • Page Rosenberg-Marvin
  • Production Supervisor
  • Hans Georg Struhar
  • Costumer
  • David Oliveros
  • Lighting Technician
  • Sarah Spearing
  • Production Coordinator
  • Brian Rosso
  • Dolly Grip
  • Sarah Stauffer
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Will Loftin
  • Boom Operator
  • Gildardo Tobon
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Javier Meroño
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Greg Teegarden
  • CG Supervisor
  • Kyle S. Plowden
  • Set Dresser
  • Sean Devine
  • Dolly Grip
  • Josh Methven
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Georgina Street
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Stefanie Blatt
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Oliver Ferguson
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Tony Murima
  • Rigging Grip
  • Jonna Capehart
  • Set Dresser
  • Iain Thomson
  • Dailies Operator
  • James Nesbitt
  • Lighting Technician
  • Joseph Kendrick
  • Rigging Grip
  • Rodney Fuentebella
  • Conceptual Illustrator
  • Justin Trudeau
  • Set Designer
  • Keith W. Smith
  • Lead Animator
  • Paul Ozzimo
  • Conceptual Design
  • Kyle Spicer
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Ian Creed
  • Marine Coordinator
  • Neil Ashton
  • Electrician
  • Marla Neto Henshaw
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Andrew Jack
  • Dialect Coach
  • German Lee Castillo
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Jessica T. Stone
  • Digital Intermediate
  • Tracy Nicole Irwin
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Simon Fraser
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Santosh Kumar Dey
  • Matchmove Supervisor
  • Erin Langford
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Agnes Toomus
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jackson Sze
  • Conceptual Illustrator
  • Michelle Liu
  • Key Costumer
  • Roland Vallet
  • Senior Animator
  • Raul Flores
  • Electrician
  • Jason M. Thompson
  • Lighting Technician
  • Robert A. Sutton
  • Techno Crane Operator
  • Kristin Wahl
  • Hairstylist
  • Alison Clements
  • Set Designer
  • Fernando Zorrilla
  • CG Supervisor
  • Luke Whitelock
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Alex Bowens
  • Draughtsman
  • Tommy Janulis
  • Property Master
  • Carolina Grisorio
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Ross Coscia
  • Camera Operator
  • Chris Milani
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Tiko Pavoni
  • Camera Operator
  • Henry Bridges
  • Drone Operator
  • Shane Detwiler
  • Rigging Grip
  • Sam Haynes
  • Rigging Grip
  • Mitchell' Bird' Hobby
  • Rigging Grip
  • Nolan Jenkins
  • Rigging Grip
  • Steve Pittman
  • Rigging Grip
  • K.C. Roballo
  • Rigging Grip
  • Adriana Del Valle
  • Casting Assistant
  • Sebastien Jutras
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Travis Scott Merrill
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Mhairi Gibb
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Jason Blackman
  • Set Costumer
  • Kevin Boyett
  • Set Costumer
  • Hajar Mainl
  • Script Supervisor
  • Robin Buday
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Erik Christensen
  • 3D Modeller
  • Kevin Martel
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Steve Sauers
  • CG Supervisor
  • Yogesh Bhavsar
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Chay Johansson
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Matthias Zeller
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Giedre Balseviciute
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jake Delaney
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Rebecca Fair-Lien
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Brendan Grady
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kotamraju Karthik
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kelani Lim
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Gareth Pearce
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Caitlin Thornton
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Wenjia Zhao
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alison Luong
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Katherine Farrar
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Swen Gillberg
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Greg Steele
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Johnny Roek
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Gareth Wingrove
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Nick Ray Harris
  • Boom Operator
  • Matt Aston
  • Boom Operator
  • Benjamin Farthing
  • Boom Operator
  • Marcus Petruska
  • Boom Operator
  • Mitchell K. Hiniker
  • Key Rigging Grip
  • Shawn Upthegrove
  • Set Dresser
  • Colin Lutke
  • Lighting Technician
  • Alexandra Di Giacomo
  • Extras Casting Assistant
  • Arjun Banga
  • Sound Mixer
  • Matt Hancock
  • Props
  • Stephen Early
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Nicholas Bussey
  • Dailies Operator
  • Richard Bennett
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Michael Corrigan
  • Set Dresser
  • Zak Howell
  • Set Dresser
  • Launcelle Bustamante
  • Rigging Grip
  • Coy Breaux
  • Lighting Technician
  • Sol Saihati
  • Lighting Technician
  • Chris Arnold
  • Set Designer
  • Jeff LaBaume
  • Lighting Technician
  • Elizabeth Miller
  • Security Coordinator
  • Daniele Colombera
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Tyler Blackwell
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Jonathan Irizarry
  • Lighting Technician
  • Trey Twitty
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Fred Duffer
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Toni Avalos
  • Extras Casting
  • Charelle Bronson
  • Costumer
  • Robert Howie
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Christopher Eng
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Jeff Vacanti
  • Senior Animator
  • Richard Harrowing
  • Electrician
  • Samara Bay
  • Dialect Coach
  • Ashish Kukian
  • Production Manager
  • Vinay Gautam
  • Production Coordinator
  • Jools Faiers
  • Graphic Designer
  • Andy Bays
  • Scenic Artist
  • Donald Fulmer
  • Scenic Artist
  • Charlotte Lee
  • Set Decoration Buyer
  • Stuart Huggins
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Matt Shearer
  • Rigging Grip
  • Kate Maudlin
  • Production Secretary
  • Alexander Talley
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • John Paul Palmer
  • Lighting Technician
  • Michelle Ceglia
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Christian Joyce
  • Sound Mixer
  • Andy Benavides
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Alexei Dmitiew
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Scott Medcalf
  • Lighting Technician
  • Scott Fox
  • Colorist
  • Harrison Osterfield
  • Actor's Assistant
  • Bud Raymond
  • Sound Mixer
  • Jerry Wheat
  • Lighting Technician
  • Emil Simeonov
  • Senior Animator
  • Cory L. Bol
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Autumn Atkinson
  • Set Dresser
  • David E. Franks
  • Colorist
  • Michael Jordan
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Mary Huber
  • Extras Casting
  • Trinh Tran
  • Executive Producer
  • Justin Faith
  • Contact Lens Technician
  • Kurtis Campbell
  • Set Dresser
  • Nolan Aldridge
  • Lighting Technician
  • Sara Daily
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Kerry Goodrum
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Abbie Knights
  • Electrician
  • Annabelle Nutt
  • Gaffer
  • Hector Padilla
  • Assistant Editor
  • Wayan Blue Palmieri
  • Stereoscopic Editor
  • Matt Hughes
  • Production Accountant
  • Sheila Cyphers-Leake
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Pete White
  • Costumer
  • Sabbir Ahmed
  • Production Accountant
  • Vincent E. Immordino
  • Set Dresser
  • Jennifer Elmore
  • Production Secretary
  • Brian Waltsak
  • Makeup Artist
  • Zachary Barrett
  • Set Dresser
  • Martin Ward
  • Video Assist Operator
  • Raissa Patton
  • Hairstylist
  • George Kotsopoulos
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Dawn Turner
  • Hairstylist
  • Jenny Kissoon
  • Production Secretary
  • Brendon Phillips
  • Key Grip
  • Jeannette Browning
  • ADR Recordist
  • Sainath Shinde
  • Production Manager
  • Breanne Grover
  • Set Dresser
  • Robert Davis
  • Set Dresser
  • Jordan Foster
  • Set Dresser
  • Lylie Almeida
  • Production Accountant
  • Adam Horne
  • Electrician
  • Danny Florian
  • Set Dresser
  • Garry Thomson
  • Electrician
  • Courtney Young
  • Dialect Coach
  • Daniel A Hernandez
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Maciej Kuciara
  • Conceptual Illustrator
  • Michael Kim
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • John Gorman
  • Props
  • Kenneth Malicdem
  • First Assistant Director
  • Carl Peters
  • Props
  • Daniel Fortin
  • Costume Assistant
  • Vareck Gober
  • Electrician
  • Beaux Petit
  • Electrician
  • Zach Steele
  • Gaffer
  • Davey Mayes
  • Generator Operator
  • Jonny Mackenzie
  • Lighting Technician
  • Alexandra Matheson
  • Second Assistant "C" Camera
  • David Scott
  • Art Direction
  • Daniel J. Riva
  • Camera Production Assistant
  • Lewis Rothenberg
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Steve Freebairn
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Scott Montgomery
  • Drone Cinematographer
  • August Gentry
  • Electrician
  • Kristopher Gordon
  • Electrician
  • Laurentiu Maria
  • Electrician
  • Jose de Jesus Servin
  • Electrician
  • Grady Sonam
  • Electrician
  • Mitchell Ursetta
  • Electrician
  • Jason Sutton
  • Libra Head Technician
  • Callum Collins
  • Lighting Technician
  • Rory Grierson
  • Lighting Technician
  • Austin Kenyon
  • Lighting Technician
  • Emma Pedone
  • Lighting Technician
  • Skye Lane
  • Rigging Grip
  • Christopher William Moore
  • Rigging Grip
  • Scott Stuart
  • Rigging Grip
  • Jamie Pair
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Sebastian Badea
  • Senior Animator
  • Chris Barsamian
  • Senior Animator
  • Krzysztof Boyoko
  • Senior Animator
  • Russell Chou
  • Senior Animator
  • Gary Edwards
  • Senior Animator
  • Carlos Fraiha
  • Senior Animator
  • Aaron Hamman
  • Senior Modeller
  • Brian Webb
  • Extras Casting Assistant
  • Subodhana Ranatunga
  • Assistant Editor
  • Storm Evans
  • Dailies Operator
  • Jessica Page
  • Dailies Operator
  • Jessica Page
  • Dailies Technician
  • Jacob McElroy
  • Dailies Operator
  • Maimunah Yahkup
  • Dailies Operator
  • Gareth Mabey
  • Dailies Operator
  • Nicki Harris
  • Contact Lens Technician
  • Quan Pierce
  • Hairstylist
  • Rob Seal
  • Makeup Artist
  • Lauren Winegar
  • Makeup Artist
  • Linda Whang
  • Makeup Artist
  • Piyaporn Indageha
  • Production Manager
  • Louis Polak
  • Production Supervisor
  • Chris Donio
  • Props
  • Alanna Suen
  • Props
  • Jodi Diodati
  • Scenic Artist
  • Sophia Ali
  • Set Dresser
  • John Bayles
  • Set Dresser
  • Elliott Boswell
  • Set Dresser
  • Hank Curtis
  • Set Dresser
  • Maxine Kao
  • Set Dresser
  • Clarissa Mobley
  • Set Dresser
  • Michelle Radzisauskas
  • Set Dresser
  • Lisa 'Pike' Rincon
  • Set Dresser
  • John Rodgers
  • Set Dresser
  • Eric Sherlin
  • Set Dresser
  • Norman Thaler
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Katerina Kojeva
  • Costume Assistant
  • Alexandra Fiddes
  • Costumer
  • Philip Quinn
  • Costumer
  • Daniel Mahler Landman
  • Costumer
  • Jose Luis Ramos Jr.
  • Costumer
  • Harriet Edmonds
  • Costumer
  • Erin Sarofsky
  • Title Designer
  • Diana Cobo
  • Production Coordinator
  • Malinda McGuire
  • Production Coordinator
  • Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk
  • Production Coordinator
  • Lauren VanOrsdale
  • Production Coordinator
  • Victoria Marino
  • Production Coordinator
  • Rachel Coscia
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Riley Flanagan
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Jason McRae Smith
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Kenneth Wong Chan
  • Set Production Assistant
  • Luke Moorcock
  • Technical Supervisor
  • Alex McKay
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Marco Alicea
  • Assistant Sound Editor
  • Gazal Tabrizipour
  • Contact Lens Technician
  • Paul Schneider
  • Second Assistant Director
  • John David Duncan
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • Aviv Bar-Ami
  • VFX Artist
  • Arild Anfinnsen
  • VFX Artist