httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iPZyhp8wQj4

Summary

Dora und die goldene Stadt (2019)

Release Date: 8. August 2019
Starring: Isabela Merced, Jeffrey Wahlberg, Madeleine Madden, Eugenio Derbez
Genres: Abenteuer, Komödie, Familie, Fantasy
Runtime: 103 min
Original Title: Dora and the Lost City of Gold
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Nickelodeon Movies, Walden Media, Screen Queensland, Paramount Players
Fast ihr ganzes bisheriges Leben hat Dora damit verbracht, gemeinsam mit ihren Eltern den Urwald zu erforschen. Doch nun steht ein ganz neues Abenteuer an - die High School. Doch wie jede gute Entdeckerin begibt sie sich nicht allein auf diese Reise, an deren Ende, sie nicht nur ihre Eltern rettet, sondern auch noch das Geheimnis um eine verschollene Inka-Zivilisation aufdeckt.

Cast Dora und die goldene Stadt

  • Isabela Merced
  • Role: Dora
  • Jeffrey Wahlberg
  • Role: Diego
  • Madeleine Madden
  • Role: Sammy
  • Eugenio Derbez
  • Role: Alejandro Gutierrez
  • Michael Peña
  • Role: Cole - Dora's Father
  • Eva Longoria
  • Role: Elena
  • Benicio del Toro
  • Role: Swiper (voice)
  • Madelyn Miranda
  • Role: Dora (6 years)
  • Malachi Barton
  • Role: Diego (6 years)
  • Dee Bradley Baker
  • Role: Animal Vocalizations (voice)
  • Sasha Toro
  • Role: Backpack (voice)
  • Marc Weiner
  • Role: Map (voice)
  • Joey Vieira
  • Role: Nico
  • Pia Miller
  • Role: Sabrina - Diego's Mother
  • Adriana Barraza
  • Role: Abuela Valerie
  • Damien Garvey
  • Role: Security Guard
  • Anikka Abelita
  • Role: Vegan Student
  • Daniel Donaldson
  • Role: Bad Dancing Teacher
  • Nicholas Coombe
  • Role: Randy
  • Tivon Toito'ona
  • Role: Soccer Team Kid 1
  • Emily Bell
  • Role: Soccer Team Kid 4
  • Jace Fleming
  • Role: Mean Kid
  • Michelle Collins
  • Role: English Teacher
  • Bailey Hendy
  • Role: Soccer Team Kid 2
  • Darcy Worthington
  • Role: Soccer Team Kid 3
  • Matthew Okine
  • Role: Teacher
  • Natasa Ristic
  • Role: Christina X
  • Christopher Kirby
  • Role: Viper
  • Temuera Morrison
  • Role: Powell
  • Christopher Rawlins
  • Role: Mercenary
  • Isela Vega
  • Role: Old Woman
  • Danny Trejo
  • Role: Boots (voice)
  • Q'orianka Kilcher
  • Role: Kawillaka
  • Natalie Kinghorn
  • Role: High School DJ
  • Daniel Valle
  • Role: High School Dancer / Assistant Choreographer
  • Kate Wormald
  • Role: High School Dancer / Assistant Choreographer
  • Abdulaye Sow
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Brooke Schembri
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Dustin Taylor
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Elke Tulip Paes
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Georgia Rothera
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • James David Portas
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Joel Murphy
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Kalahni Mia Spink
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Karin Mochizuki
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Kristin Sparks
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Leyton Oliver Bartley Beal
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Ly Thanh Dat
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Mitchell Adam Marshman
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Phoenix Mitchell
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Sarah Louise Harvey
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Savannah Foran McDaniel
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Seraseini Momo
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Tanisha Pili Mvoyi
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • William James Dyson
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Zeke Azzolini
  • Role: High School Dancer
  • Emilia Lau
  • Role: Crowd High School Student
  • Caleb McLaughlin
  • Role: Tico (voice)

Crew Dora und die goldene Stadt

  • Javier Aguirresarobe
  • Director of Photography
  • Dan Hennah
  • Production Design
  • John Debney
  • Original Music Composer
  • Sarah Halley Finn
  • Casting
  • Glenn Freemantle
  • Sound Designer
  • Gillian Dodders
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Peter Burgis
  • Foley Artist
  • Jeff Carson
  • Music Editor
  • Nicholas Stoller
  • Screenplay
  • Nicholas Stoller
  • Story
  • David Burr
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Julia Pistor
  • Executive Producer
  • Richard Hobbs
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Brendan Heffernan
  • Concept Artist
  • Ri-Jie Kwok
  • Stunts
  • James Bobin
  • Director
  • Ernie Malik
  • Unit Publicist
  • Valerie Walsh
  • Teleplay
  • Eugenio Derbez
  • Executive Producer
  • Cameron Ambridge
  • Stunts
  • Tom Wheeler
  • Story
  • Lesley Vanderwalt
  • Makeup Designer
  • Lesley Vanderwalt
  • Makeup Supervisor
  • Chelsea Staebell
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Roger Buckingham
  • Underwater Director of Photography
  • Germaine Franco
  • Original Music Composer
  • Manoela Amaral
  • Props
  • Cindy Rosenthal
  • Key Costumer
  • Benedict Paxton-Crick
  • Script Supervisor
  • Eric Weiner
  • Teleplay
  • Chris Gifford
  • Teleplay
  • Eugene Intas
  • Art Direction
  • Jason Swanscott
  • Foley Artist
  • Niv Adiri
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Glen Gathard
  • Foley Mixer
  • John Finklea
  • Music Editor
  • Reg Garside
  • Chief Lighting Technician
  • Brendan Nicholson
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Toby Fuller
  • Stunts
  • Emilie O'Connor
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Emilie O'Connor
  • ADR Editor
  • Vince Valitutti
  • Still Photographer
  • Kathy Chasen-Hay
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Jennifer Stanfield
  • Hair Designer
  • Leanne Brooks
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Andy Brown
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Duncan Jones
  • Location Manager
  • Darrin Keough
  • "A" Camera Operator
  • Jennifer Cornwell
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Susan Booth
  • Seamstress
  • Chee Thao
  • Location Assistant
  • Louise Coulston
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Dan Sweetman
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Annette van Moorsel
  • Stunts
  • John G. Scotti
  • Executive Producer
  • John G. Scotti
  • Unit Production Manager
  • John G. Scotti
  • Second Unit Director
  • Alex Kuzelicki
  • Stunts
  • Mark Everson
  • Editor
  • Bruce Bright
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Robbie Clissold
  • Stunts
  • Kristin Voumard
  • Script Supervisor
  • Ralph Bertelle
  • Executive In Charge Of Production
  • Matthew Robinson
  • Screenplay
  • Ralph Foster
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • James Wichall
  • Assistant Dialogue Editor
  • Graeme Callander
  • Storyboard Artist
  • David Elmes
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Scott Dolan
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Gavin Greenaway
  • Conductor
  • Rebecca Allen
  • Makeup Artist
  • Joe Stick
  • Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
  • Nicholas A. Mudd
  • Casting Associate
  • Todd Carmody
  • Grip
  • Nick Freemantle
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Robert Malone
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Sharon Robbins
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Mal Booth
  • Dolly Grip
  • Phoebe Scholfield
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Lilly Blazewicz
  • Foley Editor
  • Michael O'Connor
  • Second Second Assistant Director
  • Greg Tynan
  • Second Second Assistant Director
  • Anthony Dias
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Kyle Gardiner
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Dayo James
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Doug Franks
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Garreth Hadfield
  • Stunts
  • Ben Wyatt
  • Boom Operator
  • Carly Rees
  • Stunts
  • Dane Cody
  • Production Sound Mixer
  • Dane Cody
  • Sound Recordist
  • Jemma Riley-Tolch
  • Foley Mixer
  • Jamie Garside
  • Electrician
  • John Ashton Thomas
  • Orchestrator
  • Tommy Laurence
  • Orchestrator
  • Samantha Smith McGrady
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Karina Stefanisina
  • Assistant Editor
  • Geoff Lawson
  • Orchestrator
  • Tamazin Simmonds
  • Associate Producer
  • Djinous Rowling
  • Casting Assistant
  • Gillian Butler
  • Property Master
  • Tom Coope
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Billie Weston
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Mark Levey
  • Electrician
  • Kate Weatherly
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Candice Preddy
  • Production Coordinator
  • Richard Goodwin
  • First Assistant Director
  • Aaron Rapira
  • Grip
  • Robbie MacKinnon
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Rahel Afiley
  • Costume Design
  • Nathan Kannegiesser
  • Rigging Grip
  • Sami Gustafsson
  • Lighting Technician
  • Sami Gustafsson
  • Electrician
  • Tia Stephanou
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Hamish Raven
  • Leadman
  • Kristin Burr
  • Producer
  • Melanie Ghisays
  • Costumer
  • Kara Moolman
  • Utility Sound
  • Henry Kemplen
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Tom Treasure
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Charlie Lowe
  • Dolly Grip
  • James McGrady
  • First Assistant Director
  • Prudence Williams
  • Production Accountant
  • Katie Reynolds
  • Post Production Supervisor
  • Chan Griffin
  • Stunts
  • Nick Turello
  • Stunts
  • Lachlan Robbie
  • Stunts
  • Marco Sinigaglia
  • Stunts
  • Lindy Hartley
  • Key Hairdresser
  • Sharon Tribolet
  • Payroll Accountant
  • Elissa Cadwell
  • Stunts
  • Vicki Sands
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Mark Davies
  • Additional Editing
  • Joanne Pearce
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Siobhan Purkis
  • Set Designer
  • Emma Rudkin
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • Jade Amantea
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Bruno Canale
  • Line Producer
  • Dan Cole
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Sarah Dahl
  • Script Supervisor
  • Lauren Ann Evans
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Rachel van Baarle
  • Set Designer
  • Chris Maljers
  • Dolly Grip
  • Naomi Sharp
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Jeremy Wheatley
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Blake Lindsell
  • Stunts
  • Michael Rooney
  • Choreographer
  • Peter Kodicek
  • Set Dresser
  • Stephen Murdoch
  • Stunts
  • Beau Selwood
  • Electrician
  • Kathryn Lim
  • Set Decoration
  • Samara Gildea
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Carla Thexton
  • Stunts
  • Alek Skar
  • Stunts
  • Tye Wilkie
  • Stunts
  • Bronwyn Akhurst
  • Stunts
  • Lachlan Linton-Keane
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Ebony Ashton
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Mica Purnell
  • Graphic Designer
  • Shannon Reilly
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Yvette Millist
  • Leadman
  • Hannah Crosby
  • Sculptor
  • Mary Robin
  • Set Decorating Coordinator
  • Josh Hutchen
  • Electrician
  • Brad Boterhoek
  • Grip
  • Josh Tuener
  • Grip
  • Damian Lang
  • Assistant Location Manager
  • Monin Sak
  • Location Coordinator
  • Meagan Heuston
  • Location Assistant
  • Helen Dykes
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Erin Louise Cardoo
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Anthea Govett
  • Seamstress
  • Sharka Bosakova
  • Seamstress
  • Ellie Suffolk
  • Costume Assistant
  • Lexi Stewart
  • Assistant Makeup Artist
  • Emma George
  • Hairdresser
  • Lynette O'Brian
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Lauren Oliver
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Glenn Freemantle
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Talia Buckberry
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Kayla Weatherall
  • Production Secretary
  • Bradley Howard
  • Construction Manager