httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lKr_6TzvF68

Summary

Iron Sky: The Coming Race (2019)

Release Date: 25. January 2019
Starring: Lara Rossi, Vladimir Burlakov, Kit Dale, Julia Dietze
Genres: Action, Komödie, Fantasy, Science Fiction, Abenteuer
Runtime: 93 min
Original Title: Iron Sky: The Coming Race
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: 27 Films Production, Potemkino, Iron sky universe
Die Nazi-Attacke von der dunklen Seite des Mondes aus wurde in Iron Sky noch erfolgreich abgewehrt. Führer-Nachfolger Wolfgang Kortzfleisch mag zwar eine Schlacht verloren haben, aber sein Siegeswillen ist ungebrochen, der Glaube an die Herrenrasse von Outer Space da. Doch momentan ist er auf der Flucht – sein Ziel: Zurück auf den Mond, Wunden lecken, Mund abputzen und in eine neue Runde fürs Vierte Reich.

Cast Iron Sky: The Coming Race

  • Lara Rossi
  • Role: Obianaju 'Obi' Washington
  • Vladimir Burlakov
  • Role: Sasha
  • Kit Dale
  • Role: Malcom
  • Julia Dietze
  • Role: Renate Richter
  • Stephanie Paul
  • Role: Vril Sarah Pallin/ Vril President
  • Tom Green
  • Role: Donald
  • Udo Kier
  • Role: Wolfgang Kortzfleisch
  • John Flanders
  • Role: Gary the base commander
  • James Quinn
  • Role: Deputy Commander Johan
  • Emily Atack
  • Role: Tyler
  • Martin Swabey
  • Role: Ryan
  • Pierce Nathan-Calvin Baechler
  • Role: Altar Boy
  • Christoph Drobig
  • Role: Guilty Jobsist
  • Edward Judge
  • Role: Fat Tyler
  • Kari Berg
  • Role: Lena the Jobsist
  • Victor Au
  • Role: Vril Officer
  • Vasco De Beukelaer
  • Role: Vril Mao Zedong
  • Muya Lubambu Tshinioka
  • Role: Vril Idi Amin
  • Antoine Plaisant
  • Role: Vril Mark Zuckerberg
  • Amanda Wolzak
  • Role: Vril Margaret Thatcher
  • Francesco Italiano
  • Role: Vril Caligula
  • Duta Skhirtladze
  • Role: Vril Joseph Stalin
  • Jukka Hildén
  • Role: Vril Pope
  • Abbas Shirafkan
  • Role: Vril Osama bin Laden
  • Kari Ketonen
  • Role: Vril Vladimir Putin
  • Hon Ping Tang
  • Role: Vril Genghis Khan
  • Lloyd Li
  • Role: Vril Kim Jong-Un
  • Tero Kaukomaa
  • Role: Vril Kekkonen
  • Gaëtan Wenders
  • Role: Vril Steve Jobs
  • Alexander Moens
  • Role: Vril Temple Guard
  • Anabel Lopez
  • Role: Director of Paperwork
  • Dalan Musson
  • Role: Ginger
  • Vincent Eaton
  • Role: Regular person
  • Lloyd Kaufman
  • Role: Comptroller
  • Jan Debski
  • Role: Comptroller
  • Zana Salobir
  • Role: VP of aquistion

Crew Iron Sky: The Coming Race

  • Tero Kaukomaa
  • Producer
  • Tero Kaukomaa
  • Story
  • Debbie McWilliams
  • Casting
  • Babette Schimanek
  • Stunt Double
  • Steve Thiede
  • Stunt Double
  • Carsten Richter
  • Foley Artist
  • Uwe Bünker
  • Casting
  • Uli Adomat
  • Key Accountant
  • Martin Frühmorgen
  • Sound Designer
  • Martin Frühmorgen
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Immo Trümpelmann
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Immo Trümpelmann
  • ADR Editor
  • Oliver Damian
  • Producer
  • Andreas Drost
  • Foley Mixer
  • Tuomas Kantelinen
  • Original Music Composer
  • Timo Vuorensola
  • Director
  • Timo Vuorensola
  • Producer
  • Timo Vuorensola
  • Writer
  • Samuli Torssonen
  • Story
  • Johanna Sinisalo
  • Story
  • Daniel Schwarz
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Mika Orasmaa
  • Director of Photography
  • Joe Cappelletti
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Victor Formosa
  • Associate Producer
  • Stephen Hays
  • Executive Producer
  • Jarmo Puskala
  • Story
  • Nathalie De Hen
  • Makeup Artist
  • Nina Kerremans
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Peter Graham
  • Executive Producer
  • Heiko van der Scherm
  • Concept Artist
  • Joona Louhivuori
  • Editor
  • Edward George Bulwer-Lytton
  • Idea
  • David Claikens
  • Associate Producer
  • Alex Verbaere
  • Associate Producer
  • Laibach
  • Original Music Composer
  • Eva Lechner
  • Continuity
  • Ants Martin Vahur
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Ants Martin Vahur
  • Second Unit Cinematographer
  • Ants Martin Vahur
  • "A" Camera Operator
  • Jörg Klinkenberg
  • Foley Artist
  • Dalan Musson
  • Writer
  • Merijn Sep
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Olivier Bisback
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Bart van Otterdijk
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Matthias Albrecht
  • Online Editor
  • Peter De Maegd
  • Producer
  • Ville Hyvönen
  • Co-Producer
  • Madli Moos
  • First Assistant Director
  • Rachel Coenen
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Philippe Fontaine
  • Boom Operator
  • Lucy Hellier
  • Casting Associate
  • Tom Schirdewahn
  • Concept Artist
  • Iiris Juutilainen
  • First Assistant Director
  • Stijn Verhoeven
  • Set Decoration
  • Frank Bohn
  • Costume Design
  • Michel Vandewalle
  • Executive Producer
  • Verena Maul
  • Set Designer
  • Paul de Ruijter
  • Production Manager
  • Paul de Ruijter
  • Line Producer
  • Gregor Grieshaber
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Josef Brandmaier
  • Executive Producer
  • Olivier de Laveleye
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Julien Chassaignon
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Carina Smekens
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Janina Schimmelbauer
  • Assistant Production Design
  • Maik van Epple
  • Co-Executive Producer
  • Ville Koivuranta
  • Assistant Editor
  • Jan Meyerdierks
  • ADR Mixer
  • Jan Meyerdierks
  • Foley Mixer
  • Guido Baechler
  • Executive Producer
  • Tom Hameeuw
  • Producer
  • Natalia Trevino
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • Charlotte Willems
  • Costume Design
  • Britt Depetter
  • Art Department Assistant
  • Myrthe Douma
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Anne Urban
  • Post Production Supervisor
  • Kitty McWilliams
  • Casting Assistant
  • Marie Mouroum
  • Stunt Double
  • Michèle Meire
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Ken Van De Mierop
  • Assistant Property Master
  • Ken Van De Mierop
  • Set Dresser
  • Thilo Ewers
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Gregor Bonse
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Paul Maernoudt
  • Sound Mixer
  • Niklaas Warda
  • Post Production Assistant
  • Bart Deprins
  • Construction Manager
  • Myriam Amouri
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Martial Viel
  • Grip
  • June Beeckmans
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Jutta Smeyers
  • Key Costumer
  • Florian Kaposi
  • Production Design
  • Jan Hameeuw
  • Editor
  • Jan Hameeuw
  • Associate Producer
  • Udo Happel
  • Line Producer
  • Grégory Lannoy
  • Sound Mixer
  • Mari Kriis
  • Assistant Director
  • Herman Van de Velde
  • Art Direction
  • Herman Van de Velde
  • Draughtsman
  • Margarethe Przywara
  • Costume Design
  • Jani Pinomaa
  • Gaffer
  • Joonas Koivula
  • Thanks
  • Erwan Simon
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Patricia Grant
  • Key Makeup Artist
  • Glenn Kendrick Ackermann
  • Executive Producer
  • Monika Baechler
  • Co-Executive Producer
  • Barry M. Jenkins
  • Associate Producer
  • Vince Kuna
  • Associate Producer
  • Anastasia Norenko
  • Executive Producer
  • Denis Norenko
  • Executive Producer
  • Aleksandar Smiljanic
  • Associate Producer
  • Victor Vanderheyden
  • Associate Producer
  • Jan Weigner
  • Associate Producer
  • Dominik Bollen
  • Post Production Supervisor
  • Katrien Debaene
  • Trainee Production Coordinator
  • Thierry Errembault
  • Second Unit Director
  • David Gunzburg
  • Second Unit Director
  • Lydia Schmidt
  • Assistant Director Trainee
  • Sarah Zwaenepoel
  • Second Second Assistant Director
  • Tuomas Tuppurainen
  • Assistant Editor
  • Anniina Leppänen
  • Production Coordinator
  • Jesse Umut
  • Grip
  • Sebastian Sánchez Jordan
  • Foley Editor
  • Svenja Stirn
  • Production Coordinator
  • Charlene Thoms
  • Stunt Double
  • Wolfgang Liebig
  • Foley Editor
  • Brigitte De Witte
  • Extras Casting
  • Melissa Fellahi
  • Wardrobe Master
  • Stijn De Troyer
  • Key Rigging Grip
  • Michael Holz
  • Sound Editor
  • Julien Vanhée
  • Boom Operator
  • Letizia Giorgi
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Martin Kleist
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Jennifer Egen
  • Production Coordinator
  • Daphne Roosbroeckx
  • Assistant Production Coordinator
  • Aagje Couvreur
  • Production Secretary
  • Matti Poutanen
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Stefan Bruylants
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Jim Cramer
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Pieter Imberechts
  • Set Dresser
  • Freek Van de Berghe
  • Set Dresser
  • Kara Supeley
  • Set Dresser
  • Miriam Matthys
  • Property Master
  • Kim van Honschooten
  • Best Boy Electric
  • Joost Henderieckx
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Jan Lemmens
  • Key Grip
  • Jan Lemmens
  • "B" Camera Operator
  • Fiona Freund
  • Special Effects Makeup Artist
  • Katrien Poels
  • Assistant Hairdresser
  • Tomi Tuuliranta
  • Still Photographer
  • Lennart Querter
  • Assistant Editor
  • Clemens Kindermann
  • Online Editor
  • Heike Quosdorf
  • Online Editor