httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OPk1dbFRA_w

Summary

Mission: Impossible - Fallout (2018)

Release Date: 13. July 2018
Starring: Tom Cruise, Henry Cavill, Ving Rhames, Simon Pegg
Genres: Action, Abenteuer
Runtime: 148 min
Original Title: Mission: Impossible - Fallout
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Paramount, Bad Robot, Skydance Media, TC Productions, Alibaba Pictures Group
Mit der Wiederbeschaffung gestohlenen Plutoniums beauftragt, stellt Ethan Hunt das Wohl seines Teams über die Vollendung der Mission, wodurch die Nuklearwaffen in die Hände der Apostel, einem tödlichen Netzwerk hochspezialisierter Terroristen, gelangen. Um den drohenden atomaren Holocaust zu verhindern, sind Ethan und sein IMF-Team zur Zusammenarbeit mit dem draufgängerisch agierenden CIA-Agenten Walker gezwungen. Es beginnt ein tödlicher Wettlauf gegen die Zeit ...

Cast Mission: Impossible - Fallout

  • Tom Cruise
  • Role: Ethan Hunt
  • Henry Cavill
  • Role: August Walker
  • Ving Rhames
  • Role: Luther Stickell
  • Simon Pegg
  • Role: Benjamin 'Benji' Dunn
  • Rebecca Ferguson
  • Role: Ilsa Faust
  • Sean Harris
  • Role: Solomon Lane
  • Angela Bassett
  • Role: Erika Sloane
  • Vanessa Kirby
  • Role: The White Widow
  • Michelle Monaghan
  • Role: Julia
  • Wes Bentley
  • Role: Erik
  • Frederick Schmidt
  • Role: Zola
  • Alec Baldwin
  • Role: Alan Hunley
  • Liang Yang
  • Role: Lark Decoy
  • Kristoffer Joner
  • Role: Nils Debruuk
  • Wolf Blitzer
  • Role: Himself
  • Dean Ashton
  • Role: French Policeman
  • Alix Bénézech
  • Role: French Policewoman
  • Joey Ansah
  • Role: Henchman
  • Velibor Topic
  • Role: Henchman
  • Alexandre Poole
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Andrew Cazanave Pin
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Christophe de Choisy
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Guy Remy
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Jean Baptiste Fillon
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Maximilian Geller
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Olivier Huband
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Raphael Desprez
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Raphael Joner
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Thierry Picaut
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Vincent Latorre
  • Role: Rowdy Frenchman
  • Harvey Djent
  • Role: DJ Harvey
  • Grahame Fox
  • Role: Grand Palais Bouncer
  • David Mumeni
  • Role: Marine Sergeant
  • Charlie Archer
  • Role: Delivery Man
  • Caspar Phillipson
  • Role: The European
  • Ffion Jolly
  • Role: Woman at Desk
  • Lolly Adefope
  • Role: Woman at Desk
  • Ross O'Hennessy
  • Role: British Agent
  • Russ Bain
  • Role: British Agent
  • Nigel Allen
  • Role: CIA Agent
  • Tracey Saunders
  • Role: CIA Agent
  • Alicia Mencía Castaño
  • Role: CIA Agent (uncredited)
  • Conny Sharp
  • Role: Julie Bar Woman (uncredited)
  • Jessie Vinning
  • Role: Navy (uncredited)
  • Stuart Davidson
  • Role: Nightclub VIP (uncredited)
  • Julianne Binard
  • Role: Paris Guest (uncredited)
  • Bernardo Santos
  • Role: SWAT (uncredited)
  • Lampros Kalfuntzos
  • Role: VIP Guest (uncredited)
  • Hiten Patel
  • Role: Train Commuter (uncredited)
  • Jag Patel
  • Role: Mourner (uncredited)
  • Godiva Marshall
  • Role: Passer-By (uncredited)

Crew Mission: Impossible - Fallout

  • Tom Cruise
  • Producer
  • Neil Corbould
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Mindy Marin
  • Casting
  • Christopher McQuarrie
  • Screenplay
  • Christopher McQuarrie
  • Director
  • Christopher McQuarrie
  • Producer
  • Brian Donovan
  • Production Manager
  • Steven Lawrence
  • Art Direction
  • James Mather
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Bruce Geller
  • Writer
  • J.J. Abrams
  • Producer
  • Peter Wenham
  • Production Design
  • Dana Goldberg
  • Producer
  • Jake Myers
  • Producer
  • Jille Azis
  • Set Decoration
  • Eddie Hamilton
  • Editor
  • Bryan Burk
  • Producer
  • Kara Lipson
  • Casting Associate
  • Don Granger
  • Producer
  • David Ellison
  • Producer
  • Ken Turner
  • Art Direction
  • Laurence Esnault
  • Ager/Dyer
  • Matthew Gray
  • Art Direction
  • Susan E. Novick
  • Post Production Supervisor
  • Chris Munro
  • Production Sound Mixer
  • Jenny Rushton
  • Key Costumer
  • Jody Johnson
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Lorne Balfe
  • Music
  • Charles-Axel Vollard
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Toby Whale
  • Casting
  • Tommy Harper
  • Executive Producer
  • Steve Harris
  • Boom Operator
  • Rob Hardy
  • Director of Photography
  • Claire Chanat
  • Wardrobe Supervisor
  • Mark Harrison
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Kim Turner
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Phil Sims
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Barry Gibbs
  • Property Master
  • Jed Loughran
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Gary Jopling
  • Art Direction
  • Ben Piltz
  • Production Manager
  • Nicoletta Mani
  • Script Supervisor
  • Thierry Zemmour
  • Art Direction
  • Paulo Gonçalves
  • Construction Coordinator
  • Gregory Fromentin
  • Gaffer
  • Ben Meechan
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Marcus Pohlus
  • Steadicam Operator
  • John Gamble
  • Camera Operator
  • Julian Morson
  • Camera Operator
  • David James
  • Still Photographer
  • Mike Prestwood Smith
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Pete Romano
  • Underwater Director of Photography
  • Amanda Brand
  • Unit Publicist
  • Robin Saxen
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Adam Dale
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Abi Cadogan
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Chris Brock
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Mark Jefferies
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Rick Woollard
  • Camera Operator
  • Stig Tvenge
  • Electrician
  • Kristyan Mallett
  • Prosthetic Designer
  • Gilbert Lake
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Beverley Crockard
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Candice White
  • Draughtsman
  • Tomas Vaverka
  • Still Photographer
  • Andrew Banwell
  • Camera Operator
  • Gilbert James
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Wade Eastwood
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Wade Eastwood
  • Second Unit Director
  • Grant Adams
  • Camera Operator
  • Terry Glass
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Marc Wolff
  • Aerial Coordinator
  • Marc Wolff
  • Pilot
  • Hannah Walter
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Lee Eldred
  • Best Boy Electrician
  • Hugues Espinasse
  • Director of Photography
  • Raphaël Benoliel
  • Producer
  • Julyan Giraux
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Adam Coles
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Odile Fourquin
  • Makeup Artist
  • Lee F. Sullivan
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Sara O'Donnell
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • David Edouard
  • Unit Manager
  • Johan Leclaire-Bottarelli
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Matt Grimm
  • Executive Producer
  • Adrianna Nielle Davies
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • John Naclerio
  • Production Supervisor
  • Antonin Depardieu
  • Production Manager
  • Arnaud Putman
  • Set Decoration
  • Tommy Gormley
  • First Assistant Director
  • Chiabella James
  • Still Photographer
  • Darrell Warner
  • Costume Illustrator
  • Huw J. Evans
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Toby Plaskitt
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Riccardo Bacigalupo
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Holly Rosenthal
  • Key Costumer
  • Christopher Frith
  • Assistant Editor
  • William Pruss
  • First Assistant Director
  • Nicolas Baldino
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Marc David
  • Stunts
  • Johannes Selvaag
  • Electrician
  • Pål André Sterud
  • Electrician
  • Javier Meroño
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Martin Smith
  • Gaffer
  • Jonathan Dennis
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Billy Dunn
  • Electrician
  • Abhisek Chatterjee
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Andrew Cadey
  • CG Supervisor
  • Adam Sculthorp
  • Aerial Camera
  • Dani Rose
  • Drone Operator
  • Stewart Kojima
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jack Powell
  • Lighting Technician
  • Neil Ashton
  • Electrician
  • Charlyne Liquito
  • Production Assistant
  • Aimee Dadswell
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Fulvio Pozzobon
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Michael Hull
  • Pre-Visualization Supervisor
  • Michael Pontvert
  • Production Assistant
  • Charlotte Roberts
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Agnes Toomus
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Sam Phillips
  • Key Grip
  • François Vigon
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Alex Belgeonne
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Noyan Cosarer
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Agata Maliauka
  • Art Direction
  • Tony Davis
  • Production Manager
  • Lorenz Plassmann
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Adam Faux
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Tara Ilsley
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Nicolas Brechat
  • Set Dresser
  • Matt Hancock
  • Set Dresser
  • Basile Longchamp
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Dusty Millar
  • Camera Operator
  • Simon Chanvillard
  • Electrician
  • Nicolas Labrousse
  • Electrician
  • Mike King
  • Electrician
  • Richard Berby
  • Electrician
  • Christen Kenneth Gran
  • Electrician
  • Tommy Holman
  • First Assistant Camera
  • David Hammond
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Michel Strasser
  • Key Grip
  • Paul Stewart
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Andy Achard
  • Rigging Grip
  • Franck Chron
  • Rigging Grip
  • Eric Nové
  • Rigging Grip
  • Stéphane Afchain
  • Rigging Grip
  • Fliss Wyatt
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Balbina Garcia
  • Seamstress
  • Robert James Sutherland
  • Tailor
  • Tom Coope
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Jane McCurdy
  • Aerial Coordinator
  • Stéphane Bourdon
  • Armorer
  • Stéphane Riou
  • Marine Coordinator
  • Roy Stratford
  • Armorer
  • Ryan Borah
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Bryan Ryan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Carly Lamenta
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Faye Green
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Ty Curtis King
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Ashley Reynolds
  • Boom Operator
  • Christian Proctor
  • Assistant Director
  • Daniel Rogers
  • Health and Safety
  • Federico Dominguez
  • Production Manager
  • Roger Harlow
  • Head of Production
  • Ashish Kukian
  • Production Manager
  • Vinay Gautam
  • Production Manager
  • Clare Collingridge
  • Assistant Director
  • Andrea Hachuel
  • Assistant Director
  • Kirby Adams
  • Executive In Charge Of Production
  • Tussy Facchin
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Prashant Sharan
  • Production Manager
  • Cheyenne Corre
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Andy Madden
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Laraib Atta
  • Digital Compositor
  • François Brice
  • Unit Manager
  • Jordan Ballard
  • Post Production Assistant
  • Pip Gillings
  • Production Manager
  • Sainath Shinde
  • Production Manager
  • Gabrielle Mankiewicz
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Ansh Rathore
  • Assistant Director
  • Sekani Doram
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Pierre Accolas
  • Assistant Unit Manager
  • Sarah Bonnet
  • Assistant Unit Manager
  • Katrina Mense-Chase
  • Assistant Director
  • Sophie Massey Broadbery
  • Second Unit Director
  • Eileen Yip
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Mariam Abdallah
  • Production Manager
  • Eva Bakouche
  • Production Assistant
  • Emeline Brest
  • Assistant Production Manager
  • Sonia Duclos
  • Production Accountant
  • Lucas Le Maitre
  • Assistant Unit Manager
  • Alexandre Mazeas
  • Assistant Unit Manager
  • Delphine Robin
  • Production Assistant
  • Shaan Nelson
  • Production Manager
  • Anouk Barrere
  • Crowd Assistant Director
  • Cécile Bordes
  • Crowd Assistant Director
  • Antoine Boulay
  • Assistant Director
  • Andrew Burfield
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Cynthia Cady
  • Assistant Director
  • Chloe Chesterton
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Frederic Dagmey
  • Production Assistant
  • Mathilde Dory
  • Production Assistant
  • Tom Edmondson
  • First Assistant Director
  • Nada Elazhary
  • Production Assistant
  • Jean Ghesquiere
  • Second Unit Director
  • Bruce Isler
  • Production Assistant
  • Paul Jolliot
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Jess Link
  • Assistant Director
  • Mathilde Marillier
  • Second Unit Director
  • Jean-Christophe Muller
  • Production Assistant
  • Elsa Payen
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Rachael Rowe
  • Second Assistant Director
  • Olivier Sagne
  • Production Assistant
  • Arianna Singhania
  • Assistant Director
  • Gianpiero Vannucci
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Charlie Vaughan
  • Third Assistant Director
  • Matthieu Röhrer
  • Assistant Director
  • Charlotte Brownlee
  • Script Supervisor
  • Eva Hetharia
  • Script Supervisor
  • Marie Lacey
  • Script Supervisor
  • Jenny Wood
  • Script Supervisor
  • Sarah Mooney
  • Second Assistant Director