Summary

Star Wars: Der Aufstieg Skywalkers (2019)

Release Date: 18. December 2019
Starring: Carrie Fisher, Mark Hamill, Daisy Ridley, Adam Driver
Genres: Action, Abenteuer, Science Fiction
Runtime: 142 min
Original Title: Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: Lucasfilm Ltd., Bad Robot
Etwa ein Jahr, nachdem der letzte Rest des Widerstands durch Luke Skywalkers Opfertat aus dem Griff der Ersten Ordnung entkommen konnte, kämpfen die völlig unterlegenen Rebellen aus dem Hinterhalt gegen Kylo Ren und dessen Truppen. Zum ersten Mal gehen dabei die neuen Helden Rey, Finn und der Super-Pilot Poe gemeinsam auf eine lange Mission ...

Cast Star Wars: Der Aufstieg Skywalkers

  • Carrie Fisher
  • Role: General Leia Organa
  • Mark Hamill
  • Role: Luke Skywalker
  • Daisy Ridley
  • Role: Rey
  • Adam Driver
  • Role: Kylo Ren / Ben Solo
  • John Boyega
  • Role: Finn
  • Oscar Isaac
  • Role: Poe Dameron
  • Anthony Daniels
  • Role: C-3PO
  • Naomi Ackie
  • Role: Jannah
  • Domhnall Gleeson
  • Role: General Hux
  • Richard E. Grant
  • Role: Allegiant General Pryde
  • Lupita Nyong'o
  • Role: Maz Kanata
  • Keri Russell
  • Role: Zorii Bliss
  • Joonas Suotamo
  • Role: Chewbacca
  • Kelly Marie Tran
  • Role: Rose Tico
  • Ian McDiarmid
  • Role: Emperor Palpatine
  • Billy Dee Williams
  • Role: Lando Calrissian
  • Greg Grunberg
  • Role: Snap Wexley
  • Shirley Henderson
  • Role: Babu Frik (voice)
  • Billie Lourd
  • Role: Lieutenant Connix
  • Dominic Monaghan
  • Role: Beaumont Kin
  • Hassan Taj
  • Role: R2-D2 performed by
  • Lee Towersey
  • Role: R2-D2 performed by
  • Brian Herring
  • Role: BB-8 performed by
  • Dave Chapman
  • Role: BB-8 performed by
  • Richard Guiver
  • Role: D-O Performed By
  • Lynn Robertson Bruce
  • Role: D-O Performed By / Sith Alchemist
  • J.J. Abrams
  • Role: D-O (voice)
  • Claire Roi Harvey
  • Role: Maz Kanata Performed by
  • Richard Coombs
  • Role: Maz Kanata Performed by
  • Matt Denton
  • Role: Maz Kanata Performed by
  • Nick Kellington
  • Role: Klaud
  • Mandeep Dhillon
  • Role: Lieutenant Garan
  • Alison Rose
  • Role: Lieutenant Draper
  • Amanda Lawrence
  • Role: Commander D'Acy
  • Tanya Moodie
  • Role: General Parnadee
  • Simon Paisley Day
  • Role: General Quinn
  • Geff Francis
  • Role: Admiral Griss
  • Amanda Hale
  • Role: Officer Kandia
  • Amir El-Masry
  • Role: Commander Trach
  • Aidan Cook
  • Role: Boolie
  • Martin Wilde
  • Role: Knight of Ren
  • Anton Simpson-Tidy
  • Role: Knight of Ren
  • Lukaz Leong
  • Role: Knight of Ren
  • Tom Rodgers
  • Role: Knight of Ren
  • Joe Kennard
  • Role: Knight of Ren
  • Ashley Beck
  • Role: Knight of Ren
  • Bryony Miller
  • Role: First Order Officer
  • Cyril Nri
  • Role: First Order Officer
  • Angela Christian
  • Role: First Order Officer
  • Indra Ové
  • Role: First Order Officer
  • Richard Bremmer
  • Role: First Order Officer
  • Richard Durden
  • Role: First Order Officer
  • Andrew Havill
  • Role: First Order Officer
  • Nasser Memarzia
  • Role: First Order Officer
  • Patrick Kennedy
  • Role: First Order Officer
  • Aaron Neil
  • Role: Resistance Officer
  • Joe Hewetson
  • Role: Resistance Officer
  • Raghad Chaar
  • Role: Resistance Officer
  • Mimi Ndiweni
  • Role: Resistance Officer
  • Tom Wilton
  • Role: Colonel Aftab Ackbar
  • Chris Terrio
  • Role: Colonel Aftab Ackbar (voice)
  • Kiran Shah
  • Role: Nambi Ghima
  • Debra Wilson
  • Role: Nambi Ghima (voice)
  • Josef Altin
  • Role: Pilot Vanik
  • Vinette Robinson
  • Role: Pilot Tyce
  • Mike Quinn
  • Role: Nien Nunb
  • Bill Kipsang Rotich
  • Role: Nien Nunb (voice)
  • Ann Firbank
  • Role: Tatooine Elder
  • Diana Kent
  • Role: General Engell
  • Warwick Davis
  • Role: Wicket W. Warrick
  • Harrison Davis
  • Role: Pommet Warwick
  • Elliot Hawkes
  • Role: Spice Runner
  • Philicia Saunders
  • Role: Tabala Zo
  • John Williams
  • Role: Oma Tres
  • Nigel Godrich
  • Role: FN-2802
  • Dhani Harrison
  • Role: FN-0878
  • J.D. Dillard
  • Role: FN-1226
  • Dave Hearn
  • Role: FN-0606
  • Rochenda Sandall
  • Role: Sith Fleet Officer
  • Jacob Fortune-Lloyd
  • Role: Sith Fleet Officer
  • Andreea Diac
  • Role: Lander Pilot
  • Liam Cook
  • Role: Ochi of Bestoon
  • Denis Lawson
  • Role: Wedge Antilles
  • Carolyn Hennesy
  • Role: Demine Lithe
  • Paul Kasey
  • Role: Cai Threnalli
  • Matthew Wood
  • Role: Cai Threnalli (voice)
  • James Earl Jones
  • Role: Darth Vader (voice)
  • Andy Serkis
  • Role: Snoke (voice)
  • Josefine Irrera Jackson
  • Role: Young Rey
  • Cailey Fleming
  • Role: Young Rey
  • Jodie Comer
  • Role: Rey's Mother
  • Billy Howle
  • Role: Rey's Father
  • Hayden Christensen
  • Role: Anakin Skywalker (voice)
  • Olivia d'Abo
  • Role: Luminara Unduli (voice)
  • Ashley Eckstein
  • Role: Ahsoka Tano (voice)
  • Jennifer Hale
  • Role: Aayla Secura (voice)
  • Samuel L. Jackson
  • Role: Mace Windu (voice)
  • Ewan McGregor
  • Role: Obi-Wan Kenobi (voice)
  • Alec Guinness
  • Role: Obi-Wan Kenobi (archive voice)
  • Frank Oz
  • Role: Yoda (voice)
  • Angelique Perrin
  • Role: Adi Gallia (voice)
  • Freddie Prinze Jr.
  • Role: Kanan Jarrus (voice)
  • Liam Neeson
  • Role: Qui-Gon Jinn (voice)
  • Harrison Ford
  • Role: Han Solo (uncredited)
  • Lin-Manuel Miranda
  • Role: Soldier (uncredited)
  • Ed Sheeran
  • Role: Stormtrooper (uncredited)
  • Gerald W. Abrams
  • Role: Captain Cypress (uncredited)
  • Jeff Garlin
  • Role: Junn Gobint (uncredited)
  • Karl Urban
  • Role: Stormtrooper (uncredited)
  • Kevin Smith
  • Role: Inhabitant of Kijimi (uncredited)

Crew Star Wars: Der Aufstieg Skywalkers

  • George Lucas
  • Characters
  • John Williams
  • Original Music Composer
  • Kathleen Kennedy
  • Producer
  • Rick Carter
  • Production Design
  • Michael Kaplan
  • Costume Design
  • April Webster
  • Casting
  • Peter Popken
  • Concept Artist
  • Rosemary Brandenburg
  • Set Decoration
  • Bill Corso
  • Makeup Artist
  • J.J. Abrams
  • Screenplay
  • J.J. Abrams
  • Director
  • J.J. Abrams
  • Producer
  • J.J. Abrams
  • Story
  • Dan Mindel
  • Director of Photography
  • Maryann Brandon
  • Editor
  • Nina Gold
  • Casting
  • Callum Greene
  • Executive Producer
  • Paul Inglis
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Michel Barrière
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Joanie Croteau
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Richard Martin
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Sébastien Rioux
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Philippe Theroux
  • CG Supervisor
  • Stefan Sonnenfeld
  • Digital Intermediate Colorist
  • Matthew Wood
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Sam Nicholson
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Lisa Tomblin
  • Hair Designer
  • Colin Jackman
  • Conceptual Design
  • Chris Terrio
  • Screenplay
  • Chris Terrio
  • Story
  • Matthew Savage
  • Concept Artist
  • Alyssa Weisberg
  • Casting
  • Colin Trevorrow
  • Story
  • Mike Stallion
  • Art Direction
  • Derek Connolly
  • Story
  • Robert Palmer
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Oli van der Vijver
  • Art Direction
  • Jason McGatlin
  • Executive Producer
  • David Acord
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Matt Wynne
  • Art Direction
  • Heidi McQueen-Prentice
  • Costume Assistant
  • David Crossman
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Jamie Wilkinson
  • Property Master
  • Richard Bain
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Andy Nelson
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Roger Guyett
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Nicoletta Mani
  • Script Supervisor
  • Addison Teague
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Joseph Segura
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Jeff Capogreco
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Lizzie Pritchard
  • Script Supervisor
  • Jim Barr
  • Art Direction
  • Dave Hamilton-Green
  • Steadicam Operator
  • Calandra Meredith
  • Key Costumer
  • Graham Hall
  • Camera Operator
  • Andrew Rowlands
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Christopher Scarabosio
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Alex Rouse
  • Wigmaker
  • Tony Cole
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Nigel Sumner
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Marc Varisco
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • David B. Nowell
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Dawn Gilliam
  • Script Supervisor
  • Kevin Elam
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • John Marzano
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Carleigh Herbert
  • Makeup Artist
  • David Vyle Levy
  • Concept Artist
  • Laura Geucherian
  • Digital Intermediate Producer
  • Pauline Duvall
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Stella Atkinson
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Amy Byrne
  • Makeup Artist
  • Gunther Schatz
  • Visual Effects Technical Director
  • Chris Morley
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Chuck Duke
  • Key Animation
  • Flora Moody
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Francesca Crowder
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Tom Lalley
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Lee McNair
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Tony Como
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Carolyn Cousins
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Matthew MacMurray
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Mark S. Wright
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Amanda Trewin
  • Key Costumer
  • Jess Jansen
  • Assistant Editor
  • Charles Lai
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Simon Marinof
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Brett Schlaman
  • 3D Editor
  • Samy Keilani
  • Art Direction
  • Neal Scanlan
  • Creature Effects Technical Director
  • Jonathan Olley
  • Still Photographer
  • Julien Lasbleiz
  • Lighting Artist
  • Hosni Al Baqa
  • Gaffer
  • Stephen Aplin
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Paul Kavanagh
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Gerard Diefenthal
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Peter Batten
  • Camera Operator
  • Lee Narby
  • Lighting Technician
  • Ben Cox
  • Assistant Editor
  • Martin Ware
  • Casting Associate
  • Dominic Tuohy
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Kevin Jenkins
  • Production Design
  • Ashley Lamont
  • Art Direction
  • Vivienne Jones
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Ryan Church
  • Concept Artist
  • Karen Asano-Myers
  • Hairstylist
  • Andrew Simonin
  • Hairdresser
  • Andrew Booth
  • CG Supervisor
  • Martin Allan Kloner
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Paul Wheeldon
  • First Assistant "C" Camera
  • Dora Krolikowska
  • First Assistant "B" Camera
  • Lydia Fry
  • Art Direction
  • Liam Georgensen
  • Art Direction
  • Blaise Panfalone
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Birgit Dierken
  • Camera Operator
  • Steve Slanec
  • Sound Editor
  • Edward Randolph
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Stuart Wilson
  • Production Sound Mixer
  • Zeina Soufan
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Malcolm Humphreys
  • CG Supervisor
  • Anna Kießer
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist
  • Analyn Cruz
  • Hairstylist
  • David Marsh
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Erik L. Brown
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Scott Dace
  • Senior Animator
  • Louise Bertrand
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Joseph Kasparian
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Rodolfo Damaggio
  • Concept Artist
  • Angela Young
  • Casting Associate
  • Laura Wootton
  • Production Supervisor
  • Stefan Grube
  • Editor
  • Christopher Ahrens
  • CG Supervisor
  • Olivier Beaulieu
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Martine Losier
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Karina Mariano
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Douglas Addy
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Daniel Lawson Johnston
  • Makeup Artist
  • Nour Dardari
  • Associate Producer
  • Fliss Jaine
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Stephen Tappin
  • Concept Artist
  • Chloe Grice
  • Makeup Artist
  • William Evans
  • Costume Assistant
  • Kenneth Au
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Michelle Rejwan
  • Producer
  • Tommy Gormley
  • Executive Producer
  • Tommy Gormley
  • First Assistant Director
  • Martina Vazzoler
  • Script Supervisor
  • Peter Graf
  • Aerial Camera Technician
  • Catherine Lecavalier
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Yanick Wilisky
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • James Barham
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Toby Plaskitt
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Jeff Sutherland
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Gary Hymns
  • Key Grip
  • David Maund
  • Key Grip
  • Leo-Patrick Houde
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lucy Amos
  • Casting Associate
  • David Wahlberg
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Jane Tones
  • Associate Editor
  • Robert Sealey
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Matthew Poynter
  • Camera Operator
  • Peter Ayriss
  • Drone Pilot
  • Simon Muir
  • Dolly Grip
  • Mike Farr
  • Lighting Technician
  • Alicia Davies
  • Special Effects Coordinator
  • Gary Nolan
  • Lighting Technician
  • Adam Teeuw
  • Production Manager
  • Luke Selway
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Oliver Roberts
  • Art Direction
  • Alex Harper
  • Prosthetic Makeup Artist
  • Salvador Cachu
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Diala Al Raie
  • Production Supervisor
  • Billy Dunn
  • Lighting Technician
  • Patrick Harris
  • Art Direction
  • Martin Joy
  • Production Manager
  • Ted Lister
  • Lead Animator
  • Stacy Bissell
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Janet Lewin
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Neil Ashton
  • Electrician
  • Ken Steel
  • Animation Supervisor
  • Sian Davies
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Laura Collins
  • Set Dresser
  • Philip Marvin
  • Digital Intermediate Producer
  • Adam Brockbank
  • Concept Artist
  • Claire Fleming
  • Art Direction
  • Darnie Galloway
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Alex Bender
  • Second Assistant "B" Camera
  • Simon Northcott
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Lee Perkins
  • Lighting Technician
  • Eve Walker
  • Costume Coordinator
  • Phoebe Allies
  • Tailor
  • Neil Murphy
  • Wardrobe Supervisor
  • Patrick Tubach
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Cecy Falls
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Daniel Tan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • James Yeoman
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • François Lambert
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Amandine Gutierrez
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Daniele Bigi
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Stephen Oh
  • Drone Cinematographer
  • John J. Galloway
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Dan Snape
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Matt Wright
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Matthew Sharp
  • First Assistant Director
  • Bron Barry
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kamen Anev
  • Concept Artist
  • Carter Lee Garrett
  • Lighting Technician
  • Neil Damman
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Natalie Abizadeh
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Stephen Zavala
  • Concept Artist
  • Ellie Ritchie
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Phil Saunders
  • Conceptual Design
  • Louise Dobson
  • Art Department Coordinator
  • Sam Bassett
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Jan Maroske
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Nihal Friedel
  • CG Supervisor
  • Kiel Figgins
  • Senior Animator
  • Ed Coy
  • Senior Generalist
  • Brian Ducharme
  • VFX Artist
  • Dan Garlick
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Michelle Wraight
  • Production Supervisor
  • Emmanuel Pelletier
  • CG Supervisor
  • Jon McCoy
  • Concept Artist
  • Elliesse Cuniff
  • Production Supervisor
  • Mark Simone
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • María Garcés
  • Costume Assistant
  • Robert Voysey
  • Construction Foreman
  • Gary Smith
  • Best Boy Grip
  • Henry Christopher
  • Costumer
  • Manuel Vilaseca Vaya
  • Set Dresser
  • Alex Collings
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • Sergius Nafa
  • First Assistant "A" Camera
  • Tarik Afifi
  • First Assistant Director
  • Rob Stagg
  • Drone Cinematographer
  • Aidan Kelly
  • Drone Pilot
  • Alun Knott
  • Drone Operator
  • Benjamin Last
  • Conceptual Design
  • Dave Lee
  • Colorist
  • William Steggle
  • Wardrobe Master
  • Yann Nicolas
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Dave Sherman
  • Electrician
  • Chris Dickinson
  • Lighting Technician
  • Doychin Margoevski
  • Colorist
  • Josh Milne
  • Libra Head Technician
  • Caroline Pommert-Allegrante
  • Casting Assistant
  • Luke Corbyn
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Pat Sweeney
  • VFX Director of Photography
  • Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Hannah Kons
  • Graphic Designer
  • Sam Farr
  • Set Dresser
  • Chris Voy
  • Visual Effects Art Director
  • Jason Wong
  • VFX Artist
  • Beth Hyland
  • Contact Lens Technician
  • Samira Khan
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Brendon Heath
  • Key Hair Stylist
  • Audrey Deschênes
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Marc St-Gelais
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Colin Anderson
  • Camera Operator
  • Mustafa Tyebkhan
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Mike Foyle
  • Drone Pilot
  • Loic Maheas
  • Drone Pilot
  • Jack Geddes-Hopkins
  • Lighting Technician
  • Andres Claridge
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Woody Gregson
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Jack Sands
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Daniel Lillie
  • Second Assistant "A" Camera
  • John L. Wilson
  • Still Photographer
  • Katie Pattenden
  • Hairdresser
  • Stewart Hamilton
  • First Assistant Director
  • Tamir Naber
  • First Assistant Director
  • Tomas Battersby
  • Script Coordinator
  • Ashley McMorrow
  • Script Coordinator
  • Chloe Murphy
  • Costume Assistant
  • Kieron Stone
  • Costume Assistant
  • Zina Mufleh
  • Costume Assistant
  • Kasia Chojnowska
  • Costumer
  • Libby Guy
  • Textile Artist
  • Kate Lawson
  • Textile Artist
  • Roxana McIntyre
  • Textile Artist
  • Helen Jerome
  • Wardrobe Assistant
  • Rupert Steggle
  • Wardrobe Assistant
  • Armando J. Sanchez
  • Assistant Editor
  • Richard Flores Jr.
  • Colorist
  • Adam Nazarenko
  • Digital Intermediate Colorist
  • Ryan Faulkner
  • Stereoscopic Editor
  • Tim Berry
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Javier Coronilla
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Laura Sindall
  • Animatronics Designer
  • Jamie Campbell
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Dagan Jurd
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Fred Kello
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Sean Kenrick
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Henry Wolff
  • Special Effects Technician
  • Indrit Zabzuni
  • 3D Artist
  • Fabio Bonvicini
  • CG Supervisor
  • Karin Cooper
  • CG Supervisor
  • Sean Amlaner
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Barry Kane
  • CG Supervisor
  • James McPhail
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Ed Siomacco Jr.
  • Creature Technical Director
  • Amit George Kuruvilla
  • Digital Effects Supervisor
  • Wes Franklin
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Thomas Müller
  • Lighting Supervisor
  • Adrien Lambert
  • Senior Generalist
  • Yoshi Vu
  • Senior Generalist
  • Colin Shen Min Lim
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Cilie Kragegaard
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Maggie Leung
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Kacy McDonald
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Kajsa Kurtén
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Aman Bhanot
  • Key Animation
  • Erin Anderson
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Brandon James Dickson
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Yasmine Hausler
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Ian Hensley
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Jonathan Howard
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Christian Smith
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Kat Turner
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Alyssa Knittel
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Caitlin Howell
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Erica Simons
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Tomas Battersby
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Jonathan Beres
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Elisa Mongil Gestido
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Jester Yao Hui Chai
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Daniel Salwam
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Samantha Panganiban
  • Visual Effects Production Assistant
  • Brian Holligan
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Umar Adam Aziz Hussain
  • Visual Effects Production Manager
  • Varuna Darensbourg
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Claus Kogsbøll
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Pietro Ponti
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Bob Cheshire
  • Concept Artist
  • Adam Baines
  • Concept Artist
  • Jake Lunt Davies
  • Conceptual Design
  • Davison Carvalho
  • Graphic Designer
  • Dominic Sikking
  • Graphic Designer
  • Rebekah Bukhbinder
  • Set Designer
  • Christopher Vincent
  • Set Designer
  • Tyrone Isaacs
  • Set Dresser
  • Tony Marks
  • Supervising Carpenter
  • Lex Jorgen
  • Production Supervisor
  • Lanette Marquardt
  • ADR Voice Casting
  • Sara Freedland
  • Casting Assistant
  • Jake Warnecke
  • Casting Assistant
  • Buddie Wilkinson
  • Dressing Prop
  • Darren Sutton
  • Sculptor
  • Andree Wallin
  • Concept Artist
  • Ravi Ghelani
  • Camera Trainee
  • Arild Anfinnsen
  • VFX Artist