httpss://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qHvkATY-FwQ

Summary

Verschwörung (2018)

Release Date: 25. October 2018
Starring: Claire Foy, Beau Gadsdon, Sverrir Gudnason, Lakeith Stanfield
Genres: Action, Krimi, Thriller, Drama
Runtime: 115 min
Original Title: The Girl in the Spider's Web
Original Film Language: English
Production Companies: The Cantillon Company, Columbia Pictures, Scott Rudin Productions, Pascal Pictures, Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer, Yellow Bird, Regency Enterprises, New Regency Pictures, Sony Pictures, Studio Babelsberg, Film Service Babelsberg
Lisbeth Salander folgt wieder ihrer eigenen Agenda. Die Hackerin nimmt es mit dem größten Überwachungsorgan der Welt auf, der NSA. Dabei entdeckt sie Hinweise zu einer tiefreichenden Verschwörung innerhalb des Geheimdienstes sowie zu einer geheimen Verbrecherorganisation, die sich „Spider Society“ nennt. Salander macht sich mächtige Feinde. Der NSA-Experte Alona Casales ist ihr auf der Spur. Und auch die „Spider Society“ hat die Witterung aufgenommen.

Cast Verschwörung

  • Claire Foy
  • Role: Lisbeth Salander
  • Beau Gadsdon
  • Role: Young Lisbeth Salander
  • Sverrir Gudnason
  • Role: Mikael Blomkvist
  • Lakeith Stanfield
  • Role: Edwin Needham
  • Sylvia Hoeks
  • Role: Camilla Salander
  • Carlotta von Falkenhayn
  • Role: Young Camilla Salander
  • Stephen Merchant
  • Role: Frans Balder
  • Christopher Convery
  • Role: August Balder
  • Claes Bang
  • Role: Jan Holster
  • Synnøve Macody Lund
  • Role: Gabriella Grane
  • Cameron Britton
  • Role: Plague
  • Vicky Krieps
  • Role: Erika Berger
  • Andreja Pejic
  • Role: Sofia
  • Mikael Persbrandt
  • Role: Alexander Zalachenko
  • Thomas Wingrich
  • Role: Grane's Home Security
  • Andreas Tietz
  • Role: Camilla's Driver
  • Paula Schramm
  • Role: Malin Erikson
  • Anja Karmanski
  • Role: Landlord
  • Volker Bruch
  • Role: Peter Ahlgren
  • Saskia Rosendahl
  • Role: Linda Ahlgren
  • Pål Sverre Hagen
  • Role: Ove Levin
  • Christian Serritiello
  • Role: NSA Officer
  • Damien Murphy
  • Role: Cops
  • Asuka Tovazzi
  • Role: Cops
  • Daniel Stockhorst
  • Role: Holster's Driver
  • Béla Gabor Lenz
  • Role: Seedy Looking Punk
  • Maddy Savage
  • Role: Reporter
  • Lea Faßbender
  • Role: August's Mother
  • Tom Jester
  • Role: Huge Skinhead
  • Hendrik Heutmann
  • Role: Milos Meer
  • Volkram Zschiesche
  • Role: Dark Haired SAPO Agent
  • Sonja Chan
  • Role: Naked Asian Woman
  • Felix Quinton
  • Role: Camilla's Henchman
  • Alois Knapps
  • Role: Camilla's Henchman
  • Wolfgang Lindner
  • Role: Gabriella Grane's Driver
  • Sebastian Stielke
  • Role: Uniformed Cop 4
  • Sinha Melina Gierke
  • Role: Airport Employee
  • Michael Bornhütter
  • Role: Airport Policemen
  • Oliver Juhrs
  • Role: Airport Policemen
  • Steffen Jung
  • Role: Airport Policeman
  • Christian Zagia
  • Role: Detention Room Blonde Cop
  • Amalia Holm Bjelke
  • Role: Waitress

Crew Verschwörung

  • Arnon Milchan
  • Executive Producer
  • Nancy Steiner
  • Costume Design
  • Scott Rudin
  • Producer
  • Tatiana S. Riegel
  • Editor
  • Eve Stewart
  • Production Design
  • David Fincher
  • Executive Producer
  • Axel Eichhorst
  • Storyboard Artist
  • Jörg Widmer
  • Camera Operator
  • Volker Vahl
  • Electrician
  • Christian Scheibe
  • Dolly Grip
  • Tony Lamberti
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Roque Baños
  • Original Music Composer
  • Roland Winke
  • Sound Mixer
  • Yeşim Zolan
  • Set Decoration
  • Arno Neubauer
  • Unit Production Manager
  • Steven Knight
  • Screenplay
  • Barbara Schramm
  • Tailor
  • Denis Schnegg
  • Supervising Art Director
  • Sonja B. Zimmer
  • Production Executive
  • Heike Merker
  • Hair Designer
  • Heike Merker
  • Makeup Designer
  • Carmen Cuba
  • Casting
  • Elizabeth Cantillon
  • Producer
  • Stieg Larsson
  • Characters
  • Alex Oakley
  • First Assistant Director
  • Julian Slater
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Julian Slater
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Jay Basu
  • Screenplay
  • Pedro Luque
  • Director of Photography
  • Nerses Gezalyan
  • Foley Mixer
  • Søren Stærmose
  • Producer
  • Søren Stærmose
  • Executive Producer
  • Fede Alvarez
  • Screenplay
  • Fede Alvarez
  • Director
  • Sabine Engelberg
  • Art Direction
  • Eli Bush
  • Producer
  • Del Spiva
  • Music Editor
  • Robert Stambler
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Dana Bieler
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Robin Harlan
  • Foley Artist
  • Ole Søndberg
  • Producer
  • Ole Søndberg
  • Executive Producer
  • Daniel Chour
  • Art Direction
  • Carlos Rosario
  • Costume Design
  • William Conacher
  • Dialect Coach
  • Klemens Becker
  • Second Unit Director of Photography
  • Klemens Becker
  • Second Unit Director
  • Tarnia Nicol
  • Art Direction
  • Meike Schlegel
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Florian Haeger
  • Transportation Coordinator
  • Theresa Anna Luther
  • Key Costumer
  • Elo Soode
  • Concept Artist
  • Anette Czagany
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • Hamilton Sterling
  • Sound Designer
  • Sarah Monat
  • Foley Artist
  • Karen Vassar Triest
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Sebastian Meuschel
  • Camera Operator
  • Kevin O’Connell
  • Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Reiner Bajo
  • Still Photographer
  • Helmut Prein
  • Gaffer
  • Ryan Collins
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Jeremy Braben
  • Aerial Director of Photography
  • Klaus Große Darrelmann
  • Location Manager
  • David Esparza
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Mandell Winter
  • Supervising Sound Editor
  • Vanessa Galvez
  • Digital Intermediate Producer
  • Carrie Arakaki
  • Key Costumer
  • Maarten Hofmeijer
  • Music Editor
  • Amy Pascal
  • Producer
  • Aria Harrison
  • Script Supervisor
  • Benjamin Frik
  • Aerial Camera
  • Dierk Grahlow
  • Construction Manager
  • Markus Kuballa
  • Russian Arm Operator
  • Howard London
  • ADR Mixer
  • Shelby Cherniet
  • Casting Associate
  • Kate Ringsell
  • Casting Director
  • Florian Hotz
  • Stunt Coordinator
  • Fabio Seyding
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Gerd Nefzer
  • Special Effects Supervisor
  • Annett Schulze
  • Hair Supervisor
  • Annett Schulze
  • Makeup Supervisor
  • David Lagercrantz
  • Novel
  • Jeremy B. Davis
  • Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
  • Amal El-Farfachi
  • Casting Assistant
  • Ando Johnson
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Daniel Boccoli
  • First Assistant Editor
  • Lutz Zeidler
  • Armorer
  • Björn Susen
  • Gaffer
  • Susannah Brough
  • Art Direction
  • Eckart Friz
  • Property Master
  • Sebastian Meszmann
  • Visual Effects Producer
  • Judith Sunga
  • Casting Associate
  • Sven Hübner
  • Armorer
  • Yoon Cha-Lee
  • Fight Choreographer
  • Marcus Preussing
  • Pyrotechnician
  • Alexander Sachariew
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Jan Brun
  • Key Grip
  • Martin Lieckfeld
  • Electrician
  • Alejandro Damiani
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Dorothea Kulhawy
  • Set Costumer
  • Glenn König
  • Key Grip
  • Jan Kasskawo
  • ADR Mixer
  • Scott Kirby
  • First Assistant Director
  • Marcus CF. Tinnerholm
  • Aerial Camera
  • Josef Brandl
  • Assistant Art Director
  • Thomas Wallis
  • Boom Operator
  • Won-suk Park
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Will Digby
  • Sound Effects Editor
  • Nele Jordan
  • Assistant Set Decoration
  • Caspar Sachsse
  • Sound Mixer
  • John Ringhoff
  • Textile Artist
  • Micah Loken
  • Dialogue Editor
  • Enzo Enzel
  • Scenic Artist
  • Elmar Suska
  • Dolly Grip
  • Aaron Hasson
  • ADR Mixer
  • Tessy Díez
  • Music Producer
  • Timur Yesilfiliz
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Thilo Ewers
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Thilo Ewers
  • In Memory Of
  • Brian Smith
  • ADR Mixer
  • Berna Levin
  • Producer
  • Rasmus Frostell
  • Electrician
  • Henning Brehm
  • Graphic Designer
  • Carolin Bitzer
  • Publicist
  • Michael Linus Bock
  • Musician
  • Nick Laurence
  • Second Second Assistant Director
  • Ann Trimble
  • Casting Assistant
  • Daniel Jopp
  • Lighting Technician
  • Mark Spindler
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Grit Belitz
  • Health and Safety
  • Alexander Kohn
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Julia Böhm
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Andrea Pirchner
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Irina Schwarz
  • Makeup & Hair
  • Stefan Müller
  • Aerial Camera
  • Annemarie Chladek
  • Clapper Loader
  • Lasse Liebelt
  • Clapper Loader
  • Rodrigo Gomez
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Christian Kuss
  • Digital Imaging Technician
  • Philipp Barth
  • Electrician
  • Maximilian Günther
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Sascha Werdehausen
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Hanna Kriisa
  • First Assistant Camera
  • Mathias Riemann
  • Key Grip
  • Michael Wahlberg
  • Lighting Technician
  • Ingo Blacha
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Mitch Bozzo
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Julian Bubeck
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Carola Rodriguez Sanchez
  • Second Assistant Camera
  • Johanna Lucha
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Lisa Mundt
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Tamara Tadic
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Wei Wei
  • Visual Effects Coordinator
  • Mathías Chumino
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Thomas Weckenmann
  • Visual Effects Editor
  • Javier Cruzado
  • Visual Effects Supervisor
  • Falk Hofmann
  • Compositing Supervisor
  • Aisha Kascioglu
  • Assistant Costume Designer
  • James Casey Holland
  • Costume Illustrator
  • Yasemin Kascioglu
  • Costume Supervisor
  • Caitlin Hodder
  • Costumer
  • Georgina Brown
  • Key Costumer
  • Jan Dieckmann
  • Textile Artist
  • McKenzie Brodnick
  • Casting Assistant
  • Katie Feigenbaum
  • Casting Assistant
  • Patrick Winkler
  • Extras Casting Assistant
  • Maiken Priedemann
  • Colorist
  • Joshua Aufrance
  • First Assistant Accountant
  • Patrik Vasiljev
  • Location Coordinator
  • Johannes Schwerdt
  • Production Accountant
  • Björn S. Berger
  • Script Supervisor
  • Jenifère Nieschmidt
  • Travel Coordinator
  • Álvaro Gallego
  • Musician
  • Jan Kubkowski
  • Picture Car Coordinator
  • Sarah Wibbeler
  • Set Designer
  • Leif Heanzo
  • Concept Artist
  • Attila Krüziu
  • Leadman
  • Natascha Matzat
  • Set Designer
  • Oliver Haas
  • Rigging Gaffer
  • Daniel Galindo
  • Score Engineer